2010 ITF Men's Circuit (April–June)

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2010 ITF Men's Circuit is the 2010 edition of the third tier tour for men's professional tennis. It is organised by the International Tennis Federation and is a tier below the ATP Challenger Tour. During the months of April 2010 and June 2010 over 150 tournaments were played with the majority being played in the month of May.

Key[edit]

$15,000 tournaments
$10,000 tournaments

April[edit]

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
April 5 China F3 Futures[1]
China Chongqing, China
Hard
$15,000
China Wu Di
7–5 retired
Croatia Marin Bradarić Austria Nikolaus Moser
United Kingdom Sean Thornley
South Korea Daniel Yoo
China Chang Yu
China Li Zhe
France Fabrice Martin
China Wu Di
China Zhang Ze
6–3, 1–6, [10–8]
China Gong Mao-xin
China Li Zhe
Korea F1 Futures[2]
South Korea Seogwipo, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Finland Harri Heliövaara
6–4, 6–2
Romania Teodor-Dacian Crăciun Japan Junn Mitsuhashi
South Korea Jun Woong-sun
South Korea Kim Hyun-joon
Australia Adam Feeney
France Ludovic Walter
South Korea Jeong Suk-young
South Korea An Jae-sung
South Korea Lee Chul-hee
7–6(9–7), 7–5
France Gary Lugassy
France Ludovic Walter
USA F9 Futures[3]
United States Little Rock, United States
Hard
$15,000
Australia Brydan Klein
6–3, 3–6, 6–3
Australia John Millman United States Lester Cook
United States Alexander Domijan
United States Blake Strode
Sweden Michael Ryderstedt
Portugal Leonardo Tavares
Australia Kaden Hensel
United States Lester Cook
United States Brett Joelson
6–4, 3–6, [10–7]
Australia Brydan Klein
Australia John Millman
Brazil F1 Futures[4]
Brazil Santa Maria, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Uruguay Marcel Felder
7–6(7–4), 6–4
Brazil Rafael Camilo Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Chile Rodrigo Pérez
Brazil José Pereira
Brazil Thales Turini
Argentina Patricio Heras
Argentina Alejandro Kon
Brazil Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade
Brazil Thales Turini
6–2, 6–1
Brazil Rafael Camilo
Brazil Fabricio Neis
Japan F4 Futures[5]
Japan Tsukuba, Japan
Hard
$10,000
Japan Yasutaka Uchiyama
7–5, 6–1
Japan Shuichi Sekiguchi Japan Yuichi Ito
Japan Arata Onozawa
Thailand Peerakit Siributwong
Japan Tasuku Iwami
Japan Bumpei Sato
Japan Yugo Inoue
Japan Tasuku Iwami
Japan Hiroki Moriya
6–4, 6–2
Japan Bumpei Sato
United States Maciek Sykut
Spain F11 Futures[6]
Spain Madrid, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Spain Pablo Carreño Busta
7–5, 6–7(5–7), 6–3
Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks Australia Matt Reid
Lithuania Laurynas Grigelis
Portugal Gastão Elias
France Jérémy Blandin
Spain Agustín Bojé-Ordóñez
Spain Emilio Rodríguez-Navarro
France Charles Antoine-Brézac
France Vincent Stouff
6–4, 6–2
Spain Pablo Carreño Busta
Spain Javier Martí
Turkey F6 Futures[7]
Turkey Antalya, Turkey
Clay
$10,000
Austria Marco Mirnegg
6–3, 6–2
Bosnia and Herzegovina Aldin Šetkić Slovakia Pavol Červenák
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Poland Marcin Gawron
France Laurent Rochette
Romania Victor Ioniță
Austria Nicolas Reissig
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Chile Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
6–4, 4–6, [14–12]
Slovakia Pavol Červenák
Czech Republic Ladislav Chramosta
April 12 China F4 Futures[8]
China Guiyang, China
Hard
$15,000
China Li Zhe
6–4, 6–3
China Gong Mao-xin France Fabrice Martin
United Kingdom Sean Thornley
China Wu Di
China Chang Yu
Chinese Taipei Lee Hsin-han
Croatia Marin Franjičević
China Gong Mao-xin
China Li Zhe
5–7, 6–3, [10–4]
Chinese Taipei Chang Yao-lun
South Korea Daniel Yoo
France F6 Futures[9]
France Angers, France
Clay (indoor)
$15,000+H
France Olivier Patience
6–2, 6–4
France Sébastien de Chaunac France Romain Jouan
Romania Marius Copil
France Gleb Sakharov
France Florian Reynet
France Charles-Antoine Brézac
France Clément Reix
France Charles-Antoine Brézac
France Vincent Stouff
6–4, 6–1
France Olivier Charroin
Republic of Ireland James McGee
Italy F4 Futures[10]
Italy Vercelli, Italy
Clay
$15,000+H
Netherlands Thomas Schoorel
6–4, 6–3
Austria Martin Fischer Italy Stefano Galvani
Russia Ilya Belyaev
Germany Holger Fischer
Argentina Jonathan Gonzalia
Spain Sergio Gutiérrez Ferrol
Italy Thomas Fabbiano
Russia Ilya Belyaev
Russia Andrey Kuznetsov
6–4, 7–6(7–2)
Argentina Juan Martín Aranguren
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
Korea F2 Futures[11]
South Korea Daegu, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Canada Milos Raonic
6–1, 6–1
Japan Hiroki Kondo Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
Slovakia Marek Semjan
Finland Harri Heliövaara
France Ludovic Walter
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
South Korea Jun Woong-sun
Australia Adam Feeney
Finland Harri Heliövaara
6–2, 6–2
Japan Hiroki Kondo
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
Brazil F2 Futures[12]
Brazil Bauru, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil José Pereira
6–4, 6–3
Argentina Alejandro Kon Brazil Fabricio Neis
Argentina Nicolás Pastor
Argentina Martín Ríos-Benítez
Chile Rodrigo Pérez
Argentina Gastón-Arturo Grimolizzi
Argentina Juan-Manuel Valverde
Venezuela Miguel Cicenia
Argentina Maximiliano Estevez
7–6(7–3), 2–6, [10–6]
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Spain F12 Futures[13]
Spain Madrid, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Venezuela David Souto
6–4, 7–6(7–4)
Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks Italy Walter Trusendi
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
Spain Javier Martí
United Kingdom Morgan Phillips
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ismar Gorčić
Spain Óscar Burrieza
Spain Javier Martí
6–4, 7–5
Russia Alexander Lobkov
Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov
Turkey F7 Futures[14]
Turkey Adana, Turkey
Clay
$10,000
Estonia Jürgen Zopp
6–2, 4–6, 6–4
France Augustin Gensse Germany Marcel Zimmermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina Aldin Šetkić
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
United Kingdom Alexander Slabinsky
Slovenia Aljaž Bedene
Austria Nicolas Reissig
Germany Kevin Krawietz
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
6–4, 5–7, [10–6]
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Chile Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
April 19 France F7 Futures[15]
France Grasse, France
Clay
$15,000
France Olivier Patience
6–3, 6–4
France Romain Jouan France Kenny de Schepper
France Grégoire Burquier
Russia Andrey Kuznetsov
Russia Ilya Belyaev
Monaco Benjamin Balleret
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
France Olivier Charroin
France Vincent Stouff
4–6, 6–2, [10–3]
Russia Ilya Belyaev
Russia Evgeny Donskoy
Italy F5 Futures[16]
Italy Padova, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Germany Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
4–6, 6–1, 6–2
Italy Daniele Giorgini Slovenia Blaž Rola
Egypt Sherif Sabry
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
Argentina Leandro Migani
Serbia Dušan Lajović
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
Italy Federico Torresi
7–5, 4–6, [10–4]
Egypt Karim Maamoun
Egypt Sherif Sabry
Korea F3 Futures[17]
South Korea Changwon, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
United States Jordan Cox
6–4, 6–3
China Zhang Ze China Gong Maoxin
China Li Zhe
Finland Harri Heliövaara
Canada Milos Raonic
South Korea Jun Woong-sun
South Korea Kwon Oh-hee
Austria Nikolaus Moser
Austria Max Raditschnigg
6–2, 2–6, [10–5]
China Gong Maoxin
China Li Zhe
Uzbekistan F1 Futures[18]
Uzbekistan Andijan, Uzbekistan
Hard
$15,000
Russia Mikhail Elgin
6–4, 6–4
Switzerland Adrien Bossel India Vishnu Vardhan
Czech Republic Roman Vogeli
Czech Republic Michal Konečný
Russia Sergei Krotiouk
Russia Anton Manegin
Russia Ilia Starkov
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
6–2, 6–1
Russia Mikhail Elgin
Kazakhstan Alexey Kedryuk
Brazil F3 Futures[19]
Brazil Brasília, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
France Jonathan Eysseric
4–6, 6–3, 6–3
Italy Daniel Alejandro-Lopez Chile Javier Muñoz
Argentina Maximiliano Estévez
Brazil José Pereira
Venezuela Miguel Cicenia
Argentina Alejandro Kon
Belgium Yannick Vandenbulcke
Brazil Victor Maynard
Brazil Nicolas Santos
6–4, 6–4
France Jonathan Eysseric
Italy Daniel Alejandro-Lopez
Spain F13 Futures[20]
Spain Reus, Spain
Clay
$10,000
France Laurent Rochette
6–1, 6–1
Spain Andoni Vivanco-Guzmán Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov
Spain Marc Fornell
Russia Alexander Lobkov
Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič
France Alexandre Renard
Spain Pablo Santos
Spain Agustín Bojé-Ordoñez
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
7–6(7–4), 6–3
Spain Jordi Marse-Vidri
Spain Pablo Santos
Turkey F8 Futures[21]
Turkey Tarsus, Turkey
Clay
$10,000
Estonia Jürgen Zopp
6–3, 6–1
Belgium Alexandre Folie France Augustin Gensse
Serbia Nikola Čačić
France François-Arthur Vibert
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
Germany Kevin Krawietz
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
6–3, 6–7(5–7), [10–6]
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Chile Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
April 26 Australia F3 Futures[22]
Australia Ipswich, Australia
Clay
$15,000
Australia Brydan Klein
6–3, 6–4
Australia Jason Kubler Australia Benjamin Mitchell
Australia Brendan Moore
Australia Joel Lindner
Australia Dane Propoggia
Australia Andrew Gregory
Japan Yuki Matsuo
Australia Brydan Klein
Australia Dane Propoggia
6–2, 6–3
New Zealand Marcus Daniell
New Zealand Logan Mackenzie
Italy F6 Futures[23]
Italy Vicenza, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Russia Ilya Belyaev
6–3, 6–2
Argentina Juan Martín Aranguren Italy Andrea Stoppini
Serbia Dušan Lajović
Netherlands Thomas Schoorel
Germany Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
France Gianni Mina
Russia Evgeny Donskoy
Italy Nicola Remedi
Italy Andrea Stoppini
6–2, 6–4
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
United Kingdom Daniel Smethurst
Korea F4 Futures[24]
South Korea Gimcheon, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Canada Milos Raonic
6–4, 6–4
Austria Max Raditschnigg Australia Adam Feeney
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
South Korea An Jae-sung
Israel Gilad Ben Zvi
South Korea Jeong Suk-young
South Korea An Jae-sung
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
7–6(7–4), 6–4
Japan Junn Mitsuhashi
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
Mexico F2 Futures[25]
Mexico Córdoba, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
Mexico Santiago González
6–7(1–7), 6–2, 6–2
Mexico Bruno Rodríguez Slovakia Ivo Klec
Colombia Michael Quintero
Australia Nima Hoshan
United States Ashwin Kumar
Mexico César Ramírez
Canada Vasek Pospisil
Mexico Santiago González
Mexico Carlos Palencia
5–7, 7–6(7–4), [10–8]
Mexico Miguel Gallardo-Valles
Mexico Pablo Martínez
Uzbekistan F2 Futures[26]
Uzbekistan Namangan, Uzbekistan
Hard
$15,000
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
6–4, 6–4
Ukraine Denys Molchanov Russia Mikhail Elgin
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
India Vishnu Vardhan
Kazakhstan Alexey Kedryuk
Russia Artem Sitak
India Rohan Gajjar
Russia Mikhail Elgin
Kazakhstan Alexey Kedryuk
6–4, 7–6(7–3)
India Rohan Gajjar
India Karan Rastogi
Argentina F4 Futures[27]
Argentina Buenos Aires, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Lionel Noviski
6–4, 6–4
Argentina Guillermo Durán Argentina Guillermo Bujniewicz
Argentina Andrés Molteni
Argentina Juan-Manuel Valverde
Argentina Nicolás Jara-Lozano
Argentina Pablo Galdón
Argentina Facundo Argüello
Argentina Facundo Argüello
Argentina Agustín Velotti
6–1, 6–1
Argentina Gastón-Arturo Grimolizzi
Chile Rodrigo Pérez
Brazil F4 Futures[28]
Brazil Fortaleza, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Uruguay Marcel Felder
4–6, 6–3, 6–4
Brazil Eládio Ribeiro Neto Brazil Fernando Romboli
Brazil Tiago Fernandes
Brazil Alexandre Bonatto
Colombia Sebastián Serrano
Brazil Ricardo Siggia
Brazil José Pereira
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–7(5–7), 7–6(7–2), [10–6]
Brazil Franco Ferreiro
Brazil Fernando Romboli
Great Britain F5 Futures[29]
United Kingdom Bournemouth, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
France Éric Prodon
7–6(7–3), 6–1
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič
Australia Colin Ebelthite
Italy Matteo Marrai
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
France Gleb Sakharov
United Kingdom Alexander Slabinsky
Italy Claudio Grassi
Italy Matteo Marrai
6–3, 6–3
Australia Colin Ebelthite
Australia Jarryd Maher
Spain F14 Futures[30]
Spain Vic, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol
2–6, 7–5, 7–5
France Benoît Paire Spain Pablo Carreño Busta
Spain Pablo Santos
Spain Gerard Granollers
Spain Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale
Italy Francesco Piccari
France Romain Jouan
Spain David Cañudas-Fernández
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
6–4, 6–2
Spain Marc Fornell
France Olivier Lemaître
USA F10 Futures[31]
United States Vero Beach, United States
Clay
$10,000
Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks
6–4, 6–4
Australia Matt Reid United States Alexander Domijan
United States Denis Kudla
Germany Alexander Satschko
Colombia Nicolás Barrientos
Norway Erling Tveit
Germany Gero Kretschmer
Germany Gero Kretschmer
Germany Alexander Satschko
7–6(7–3), 6–3
United States Bryan Koniecko
United States Maciek Sykut

May[edit]

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
May 3 Australia F4 Futures[32]
Australia Bundaberg, Australia
Clay
$15,000
Australia Brydan Klein
7–5, 6–3
Australia Dane Propoggia United Kingdom Myles Blake
New Zealand Marcus Daniell
Australia Joel Lindner
New Zealand Marvin Barker
Australia James Duckworth
Japan Arata Onozawa
Australia Brydan Klein
Australia Dane Propoggia
6–1, 6–0
Australia Michael Look
New Zealand Logan Mackenzie
India F4 Futures[33]
India Kolkata, India
Hard
$15,000
Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov
6–4, 6–4
India Karan Rastogi India Yuki Bhambri
Thailand Weerapat Doakmaiklee
China Yu Xin-yuan
Thailand Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
India Rohan Gajjar
Thailand Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana
India Vivek Shokeen
India Ashutosh Singh
6–4, 7–6(7–3)
Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov
India Yannick Nelord
Argentina F5 Futures[34]
Argentina Buenos Aires, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Facundo Argüello
6–2, 6–1
Argentina Patricio Heras Argentina Guillermo Durán
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
Argentina Renzo Olivo
Peru Mauricio Echazú
Argentina Pablo Galdón
Uruguay Federico Sansonetti
Argentina Renzo Olivo
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
2–6, 6–2, [10–8]
Argentina Facundo Argüello
Argentina Agustín Velotti
B&H F3 Futures[35]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Doboj, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
5–7, 6–2, 7–6(7–4)
Slovenia Aljaž Bedene Hungary Ádám Kellner
Croatia Ante Pavić
Slovenia Blaž Rola
Croatia Krešimir Ritz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina Aldin Šetkić
Austria Michael Linzer
Austria Herbert Wiltschnig
Walkover
Slovenia Martin Rmuš
Slovenia Blaž Rola
Brazil F5 Futures[36]
Brazil Teresina, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Franco Ferreiro
7–5, 6–3
Brazil Thales Turini Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Brazil Alexandre Bonatto
Brazil Andrew Lauret
Brazil André Miele
Brazil Fabricio Neis
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–4, 3–6, [10–7]
Brazil Alexandre Bonatto
Brazil José Pereira
Bulgaria F1 Futures[37]
Bulgaria Varna, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Romania Adrian Cruciat
6–4, 3–6, 6–2
Belgium Alexandre Folie Sweden Carl Bergman
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Romania Andrei Mlendea
Romania Robert Coman
Belarus Vladzimir Kruk
Romania Florin Mergea
Spain Óscar Burrieza
Spain Javier Martí
6–4, 4–6, [10–6]
Ukraine Gleb Alekseenko
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Czech Republic F1 Futures[38]
Czech Republic Teplice, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Estonia Jürgen Zopp
4–6, 6–2, 7–5
Germany Alexander Flock Czech Republic Robert Rumler
Germany Dennis Bloemke
Australia James Lemke
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
Hungary György Balázs
Germany Marc Sieber
Czech Republic Jan Mertl
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
6–3, 6–4
Chile Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
Estonia Jürgen Zopp
Great Britain F6 Futures[39]
United Kingdom Edinburgh, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
United Kingdom Alexander Slabinsky
7–6(7–4), 7–5
France Mathieu Rodrigues Italy Claudio Grassi
France Jonathan Eysseric
United Kingdom Alexander Ward
United Kingdom Daniel Cox
Republic of Ireland Barry King
Switzerland Alexander Sadecky
Republic of Ireland James Cluskey
Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
6–3, 6–3
Republic of Ireland Barry King
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
Italy F7 Futures[40]
Italy Viterbo, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Chile Guillermo Hormazábal
5–7, 6–3, 6–4
United Kingdom Daniel Evans Italy Luca Vanni
Italy Walter Trusendi
Lithuania Laurynas Grigelis
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ismar Gorčić
Argentina Diego Álvarez
Italy Enrico Iannuzzi
Chile Guillermo Hormazábal
Italy Walter Trusendi
6–2, 6–1
Italy Enrico Fioravante
Italy Giancarlo Petrazzuolo
Mexico F3 Futures[41]
Mexico Mexico City, Mexico
Hard
$10,000
Mexico Miguel Gallardo Valles
6–3, 6–4
Mexico Víctor Romero Australia Mark Verryth
Australia Nima Roshan
Guatemala Christopher Díaz-Figueroa
United States Connor Pollock
Russia Danila Arsenov
Mexico César Ramírez
Mexico César Ramírez
Australia Nima Roshan
6–3, 3–6, [14–12]
United States Brett Joelson
United States Connor Pollock
Spain F15 Futures[42]
Spain Balaguer, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Canada Steven Diez
6–2, 6–1
Spain David Estruch Russia Alexander Lobkov
Venezuela David Souto
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
Spain Juan Lizariturry
Spain Jordi Vives
Italy Massimo Capone
Spain Jordi Marse-Vidri
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
6–1, 5–7, [10–5]
Sweden Milos Sekulic
Germany Richard Waite
USA F11 Futures[43]
United States Orange Park, United States
Clay
$10,000
Italy Matteo Viola
6–2, 6–1
Italy Stefano Ianni United States Michael Venus
Canada Philip Bester
United States Alexander Domijan
United States Andrea Collarini
France Augustin Gensse
Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks
United States Andrea Collarini
United States Denis Kudla
7–6(8–6), 6–3
United States Mitchell Frank
United States Junior Alexander Ore
May 10 Brazil F6 Futures[44]
Brazil Caldas Novas, Brazil
Hard
$15,000
Brazil Marcelo Demoliner
7–6(7–5), 6–4
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin Brazil Leonardo Kirche
Italy Daniel Alejandro-López
Brazil Carlos Oliveira
Brazil André Miele
Ecuador Iván Endara
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Brazil Franco Ferreiro
Brazil André Miele
6–3, 6–4
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
India F5 Futures[45]
India New Delhi, India
Hard
$15,000
South Africa Rik de Voest
7–5, 6–2
India Karan Rastogi India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
China Chang Yu
Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov
Thailand Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
India Yuki Bhambri
India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
China Yu Xin-yuan
3–6, 6–1, [11–9]
Thailand Weerapat Doakmaiklee
Thailand Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
Italy F8 Futures[46]
Italy Pozzuoli, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Italy Alessio di Mauro
7–5, 6–4
Italy Simone Vagnozzi Argentina Diego Álvarez
United Kingdom Daniel Evans
Germany Bastian Knittel
Romania Marius Copil
Argentina Jonathan Gonzalia
Argentina Juan Martín Aranguren
Argentina Juan Martín Aranguren
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
6–4, 7–6(7–4)
United Kingdom Daniel Evans
Lithuania Laurynas Grigelis
Argentina F6 Futures[47]
Argentina Buenos Aires, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Andrés Molteni
6–4, 6–3
Argentina Antonio Pastorino Argentina Marco Trungelliti
Argentina Lionel Noviski
Argentina Renzo Olivo
Argentina Agustín Picco
Peru Iván Miranda
Italy Stefano Travaglia
Argentina Diego Cristin
Uruguay Martín Cuevas
6–2, 6–3
Argentina Andrés Molteni
Argentina Agustín Picco
B&H F4 Futures[48]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
Walkover
France Guillaume Rufin Austria Herbert Wiltschnig
Croatia Franko Skugor
Serbia Dušan Lajović
Serbia Ivan Bjelica
Hungary Ádám Kellner
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Serbia Dušan Lajović
Serbia Miljan Zekić
6–3, 6–4
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić
Bosnia and Herzegovina Zlatan Kadrić
Bulgaria F2 Futures[49]
Bulgaria Varna, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Spain Javier Martí
6–2, 6–1
Romania Adrian Cruciat Italy Andrea Falgheri
Bulgaria Todor Enev
Bulgaria Ivaylo Traykov
Spain Oscar Sabate-Bretos
Romania Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
Moldova Roman Tudoreanu
Romania Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Romania Adrian Cruciat
6–4, 6–4
Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov
Bulgaria Ivaylo Traykov
Czech Republic F2 Futures[50]
Czech Republic Most, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Germany Dennis Bloemke
7–6(7–2), 6–1
Czech Republic Robin Vik Germany Marc Sieber
Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr.
Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič
Czech Republic Jiří Veselý
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
Australia James Lemke
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
6–4, 6–2
Slovakia Kamil Čapkovič
Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr.
Great Britain F7 Futures[51]
United Kingdom Newcastle, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
France Éric Prodon
6–3, 3–6, 6–1
France Mathieu Rodrigues United Kingdom Josh Goodall
Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
France Ludovic Walter
France Thomas Cazes-Carrère
United Kingdom Matthew Illingworth
Spain Gerard Granollers
Spain Ignacio Coll-Riudavets
Spain Gerard Granollers
6–1, 6–4
United Kingdom Maniel Bains
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
Mexico F4 Futures[52]
Mexico Celaya, Mexico
Hard
$10,000
Mexico Víctor Romero
4–6, 6–3, 6–2
United States Adam El Mihdawy United States Christian Welte
Colombia Michael Quintero
Australia Mark Verryth
Australia Nima Roshan
Mexico Mauricio Astorga
Mexico César Ramírez
United States Ashwin Kumar
United States Connor Pollock
6–4, 6–4
Mexico Miguel Gallardo Valles
Mexico Pablo Martínez
Spain F16 Futures[53]
Spain Lleida, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Spain Iñigo Cervantes Huegun
6–4, 7–5
Spain Andoni Vivanco-Guzmán Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
Canada Steven Diez
Portugal João Sousa
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
United Kingdom Morgan Phillips
Spain Emilio Rodríguez-Navarro
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
Australia Allen Perel
6–2, 6–0
Germany Matthias Dörfler
Spain Santos Sánchez-Patino
USA F12 Futures[54]
United States Tampa, United States
Clay
$10,000
France Augustin Gensse
6–3, 6–2
Norway Erling Tveit Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks
Italy Stefano Ianni
South Africa Fritz Wolmarans
United States Blake Strode
United States Alexander Domijan
United States Robbye Poole
United States Denis Kudla
United States Junior Alexander Ore
4–6, 6–3, [10–8]
Brazil Clayton Almeida
United States Blake Strode
May 17 Italy F9 Futures[55]
Italy Parma, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Italy Daniele Giorgini
6–4, 5–7, 6–3
Austria Johannes Ager Italy Alberto Brizzi
Spain Pablo Santos
Switzerland Yann Marti
Slovenia Janez Semrajč
Japan Hiroki Moriya
Austria Christian Magg
Italy Alberto Brizzi
Italy Giuseppe Montenet
6–2, 3–6, [10–3]
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
Argentina Leandro Migani
Poland F1 Futures[56]
Poland Katowice, Poland
Clay
$15,000
Germany Alexander Flock
6–7(5–7), 6–4, 6–4
Poland Błażej Koniusz Poland Dawid Olejniczak
Poland Piotr Gadomski
Poland Jerzy Janowicz
Poland Marcin Gawron
Austria Olivier Marach
United Kingdom Daniel Smethurst
Chile Adrián García
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
7–5, 7–5
Russia Denis Matsukevitch
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
South Africa F1 Futures[57]
South Africa Durban, South Africa
Hard
$15,000
South Africa Andrew Anderson
3–6, 6–3, 7–6(7–3)
Israel Amir Weintraub Greece Theodoros Angelinos
Switzerland Adrien Bosse
United Kingdom Joshua Milton
South Africa Renier Moolman
Greece Alexandros Jakupovic
South Africa Raven Klaasen
Austria Nikolaus Moser
Austria Max Raditschnigg
7–5, 6–1
Russia Sergei Krotiouk
Russia Vitali Reshetnikov
B&H F5 Futures[58]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Brcko, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Montenegro Goran Tošić
7–5, 6–3
Austria Michael Linzer Serbia David Savić
Serbia Dejan Katić
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić
Croatia Antonio Šančić
Croatia Ante Bilić
Serbia Ivan Bjelica
Serbia Miljan Zekić
7–6(7–4), 7–5
Serbia David Savić
Montenegro Goran Tošić
Brazil F7 Futures[59]
Brazil Marília, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
6–3, 6–4
Brazil Marcelo Demoliner Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Argentina Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti
Brazil Andrew Lauret
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin
Brazil Nicolas Santos
Brazil Tiago Fernandes
Brazil Marcelo Demoliner
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin
4–6, 6–1, [11–9]
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Bulgaria F3 Futures[60]
Bulgaria Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov
6–4, 6–3
Spain Javier Martí Spain Oscar Sabate-Bretos
Sweden Carl Bergman
Estonia Jürgen Zopp
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
Bulgaria Tzvetan Mihov
Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov
Bulgaria Ivaylo Traykov
6–4, 6–3
Ukraine Ivan Anikanov
Moldova Roman Tudoreanu
Czech Republic F3 Futures[61]
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Jaroslav Pospíšil
7–5, 6–7(5–7), 6–4
Czech Republic Jan Mertl Germany Jan-Lennard Struff
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Australia James Lemke
Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr.
Hungary Ádám Kellner
Czech Republic Ladislav Chramosta
Czech Republic Jan Hradský
Czech Republic Jan Satral
6–2, 6–3
Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr.
Slovakia Michal Pažický
Romania F1 Futures[62]
Romania Bucharest, Romania
Clay
$10,000
France Florian Reynet
6–2, 3–6, 6–1
Ukraine Artem Smirnov Germany Marcel Zimmermann
Italy Francesco Piccari
Romania Robert Coman
Romania Paul-Mihai Puscasu
Romania Florin Mergea
Romania Marcel-Ioan Miron
Germany Sascha Heinemann
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
6–2, 6–4
Italy Francesco Piccari
Ukraine Artem Smirnov
Spain F17 Futures[63]
Spain Valldoreix, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Portugal João Sousa
6–0, 6–3
Russia Ivan Nedelko United Kingdom Morgan Phillips
United States Andrea Collarini
Spain Juan Lizariturry
Spain Marc Fornell
Venezuela David Souto
Spain Gerard Granollers
Spain David Cañudas-Fernández
Spain Marc Fornell
6–3, 7–6(7–2)
Spain Gerard Granollers
Spain Juan Lizariturry
May 24 Italy F10 Futures[64]
Italy Cesena, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
7–5, 6–7(5–7), 3–3 retired
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop Italy Alessio di Mauro
Uruguay Marcel Felder
Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
Argentina Juan Martín Aranguren
Austria Philipp Oswald
Italy Thomas Fabbiano
Argentina Juan Martín Aranguren
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
6–2, 7–6(7–2)
Spain Pablo Santos
Spain Gabriel Trujillo-Soler
South Africa F2 Futures[65]
South Africa Durban, South Africa
Hard
$15,000
Austria Nikolaus Moser
6–3, 5–7, 6–2
Switzerland Adrien Bossel Greece Theodoros Angelinos
South Africa Raven Klaasen
United Kingdom Joshua Milton
Austria Richard Ruckelshausen
South Africa Andrew Anderson
Russia Sergei Krotiouk
South Africa Raven Klaasen
Austria Richard Ruckelshausen
6–4, 5–7, [10–8]
Austria Nikolaus Moser
Austria Max Raditschnigg
B&H F6 Futures[66]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Prijedor, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Croatia Franko Skugor
6–3, 6–4
Netherlands Miliaan Niesten Croatia Mislav Hižak
Croatia Nikola Mektić
Serbia Nikola Čačić
Austria Herbert Wiltschnig
Czech Republic Jiří Školoudík
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Croatia Toni Androić
Croatia Franko Skugor
4–6, 6–3, [10–2]
Croatia Nikola Mektić
Croatia Ivan Zovko
Brazil F8 Futures[67]
Brazil Juiz de Fora, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
4–6, 6–3, 7–6(7–4)
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin Brazil Eládio Ribeiro Neto
Brazil Marcelo Demoliner
Argentina Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti
Ecuador Iván Endara
Italy Daniel Alejandro-López
Brazil Ricardo Siggia
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–2, 6–0
Brazil Gustavo Junqueira de Andrade
Brazil Thales Turini
Poland F2 Futures[68]
Poland Krakow, Poland
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Dusan Lojda
6–2, 7–5
Chile Adrián García Chile Guillermo Hormazábal
France Tak Khunn Wang
Germany Alexander Flock
Canada Érik Chvojka
Ukraine Stanislav Poplavskyy
Belarus Nikolai Fidirko
Poland Marcin Gawron
Poland Andriej Kapaś
3–6, 6–0, [10–7]
Poland Błażej Koniusz
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Romania F2 Futures[69]
Romania Pitesti, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Romania Adrian Cruciat
6–4, 7–6(7–5)
Ukraine Artem Smirnov Romania Andrei Mlendea
Romania Razvan Sabau
France Florian Reynet
Romania Teodor-Dacian Crăciun
France Maxime Teixeira
Romania Robert Coman
Moldova Radu Albot
Moldova Andrei Ciumac
2–6, 6–3, [10–7]
Ukraine Ivan Anikanov
Ukraine Artem Smirnov
Slovenia F1 Futures[70]
Slovenia Kamnik, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
3–6, 6–2, 6–4
Slovenia Blaž Rola France Nicolas Rosenzweig
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Croatia Marko Mijačević
Austria Marc Rath
Austria Philip Lang
Austria Michael Linzer
Spain Oscar Sabate-Bretos
Chile Ricardo Urzua-Rivera
6–7(4–7), 6–3, [11–9]
Germany Gero Kretschmer
Germany Alexander Satschko
Spain F18 Futures[71]
Spain Adeje, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Portugal João Sousa
7–5, 6–4
Germany David Thurner Spain Gerard Granollers
Australia Jarryd Maher
Spain Juan Lizariturry
United Kingdom Richard Bloomfield
Spain Agustín Bojé-Ordóñez
Russia Ivan Nedelko
Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov
Portugal João Sousa
6–1, 6–4
Spain Agustín Bojé-Ordóñez
Spain Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale
May 31 China F5 Futures[72]
China Wuhan, China
Hard
$15,000
Finland Harri Heliövaara
6–7(5–7), 6–4, 6–0
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu China Gong Mao-xin
China Zhang Ze
China Ouyang Bowen
China Chang Yu
China Li Zhe
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
China Gong Mao-xin
China Li Zhe
7–5, 6–3
China Ma Ya-nan
China Yu Xin-yuan
Spain F19 Futures[73]
Spain Lanzarote, Spain
Hard
$15,000
Portugal João Sousa
7–5, 6–4
Switzerland Michael Lammer France Ludovic Walter
Spain Guillermo Olaso
United Kingdom Matthew Short
Spain Agustín Bojé-Ordóñez
Latvia Kārlis Lejnieks
Spain Gerard Granollers
Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov
Portugal João Sousa
7–6(7–4), 6–0
Switzerland Michael Lammer
France Ludovic Walter
Argentina F7 Futures[74]
Argentina Neuquén, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Andrés Molteni
6–4, 6–2
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman Argentina Guillermo Durán
Argentina Nicolás Pastor
Argentina Guillermo Bujniewicz
Argentina Rodrigo Gomez Saigos
Argentina Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Argentina Gastón-Arturo Grimolizzi
Argentina Nicolás Jara-Lozano
Argentina Andrés Molteni
6–3, 6–2
Argentina Rodrigo Gomez Saigos
Argentina Gustavo Sterin
B&H F7 Futures[75]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Kiseljak, Bosnia & Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić
6–3, 6–0
Netherlands Miliaan Niesten Czech Republic Jiří Školoudík
France Thomas Cazes-Carrère
Croatia Antonio Šančić
France Baptiste Dupuy
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Belgium Julien Dubail
Serbia Miljan Zekić
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
7–6(7–4), 4–6, [10–8]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Ademović
Bosnia and Herzegovina Sven Lacic
Brazil F9 Futures[76]
Brazil Araguari, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
6–3, 1–6, 6–1
Brazil Eládio Ribeiro Neto Brazil Júlio Silva
Brazil Tiago Lopes
Brazil Ricardo Siggia
Ecuador Iván Endara
Brazil José Pereira
Brazil André Miele
Bolivia Mauricio Doria-Medina
Brazil Rodrigo-Antonio Grilli
7–6(8–6), 3–6, [10–8]
Brazil Carlos Oliveira
Brazil Júlio Silva
Guam F1 Futures[77]
Guam Tumon, Guam
Hard
$10,000
Japan Tatsuma Ito
6–2, 6–4
Japan Junn Mitsuhashi Japan Toshihide Matsui
Japan Tasuku Iwami
Japan Takuto Niki
Japan Hiroyasu Ehara
Japan Arata Onozawa
Australia Joel Lindner
Japan Tasuku Iwami
Japan Toshihide Matsui
3–6, 7–5, 6–4
Philippines Rubén González
United States Christian Guevara
Indonesia F1 Futures[78]
Indonesia Bandung, Indonesia
Hard (indoor)
$10,000
South Korea Kim Young-jun
6–4, 6–2
South Korea Choi Dong-whee Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
United States Nathan Thompson
South Africa Tucker Vorster
Australia Dane Propoggia
Thailand Weerapat Doakmaiklee
South Korea An Jae-sung
South Korea An Jae-sung
South Korea Kim Young-jun
6–2, 5–7, [10–8]
Indonesia Elbert Sie
India Karunuday Singh
Italy F11 Futures[79]
Italy Bergamo, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Spain Pedro Clar-Rosseló
7–6(8–6), 2–6, 7–6(7–4)
Switzerland Yann Marti Slovakia Ivo Klec
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
Italy Federico Torresi
United Kingdom Morgan Phillips
Italy Stefano Ianni
Italy Alessandro Giannessi
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
6–4, 7–6(7–3)
Italy Stefano Ianni
Italy Matteo Volante
Poland F3 Futures[80]
Poland Koszalin, Poland
Clay
$10,000
Poland Jerzy Janowicz
6–7(2–7), 6–3, 6–3
Chile Adrián García Belarus Alexander Bury
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Belarus Siarhei Betau
Poland Błażej Koniusz
Chile Guillermo Hormazábal
Poland Marcin Gawron
Poland Błażej Koniusz
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
7–6(7–3), 6–3
Belarus Siarhei Betau
Hungary Róbert Varga
Romania F3 Futures[81]
Romania Bacau, Romania
Clay
$10,000
France Florian Reynet
6–1, 6–3
Moldova Radu Albot Romania Razvan Sabau
Romania Robert Coman
Spain Andoni Vivanco-Guzmán
Romania Cosmin Georgescu
Romania Dragoș Cristian Mîrtea
Romania Dragos Constantin Ignat
Ukraine Ivan Anikanov
Moldova Roman Tudoreanu
6–3, 0–6, [10–7]
Italy Giulio Torroni
Italy Marco Viola
Slovenia F2 Futures[82]
Slovenia Rogaska Slatina, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Croatia Nikola Mektić
6–3, 4–2 retired
Ukraine Denys Molchanov Slovenia Blaž Rola
Canada Steven Diez
Spain Oscar Sabate-Bretos
Spain Javier Martí
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Spain Carlos Calderón-Rodríguez
Croatia Nikola Mektić
Croatia Ivan Zovko
4–6, 6–0, [10–8]
Spain Óscar Burrieza
Spain Javier Martí
Tunisia F1 Futures[83]
Tunisia Tunis, Tunisia
Clay
$10,000
Spain Sergio Gutiérrez-Ferrol
6–4, 6–2
Tunisia Malek Jaziri France Augustin Gensse
France Laurent Rochette
Egypt Mohamed Safwat
France Mathieu Rodrigues
Morocco Anas Fattar
Republic of Ireland James McGee
France Laurent Rochette
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
6–0, 7–5
Tunisia Wessim Derbel
Tunisia Anis Ghorbel

June[edit]

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
June 7 China F6 Futures[84]
China Jiaxing, China
Hard
$15,000
China Wu Di
7–5, 5–7, 6–4
China Gong Mao-xin China Li Zhe
Finland Harri Heliövaara
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
China Zhang Ze
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
South Korea Cho Soong-jae
China Gong Mao-xin
China Li Zhe
6–4, 6–3
China Gao Peng
China Gao Wan
Netherlands F1 Futures[85]
Netherlands Apeldoorn, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
6–1, 6–4
France Mathieu Rodrigues Moldova Roman Borvanov
Spain Pedro Clar-Rosselló
Netherlands Wesley Koolhof
Germany Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
Moldova Andrei Gorban
France Charles-Antoine Brézac
Romania Cătălin-Ionuț Gârd
Brazil André Ghem
7–6(7–5), 3–6, [12–10]
Germany Kevin Deden
Germany Holger Fischer
Spain F20 Futures[86]
Spain Puerto de la Cruz, Spain
Carpet
$15,000
France Ludovic Walter
4–6, 6–3, 7–6(7–4)
Switzerland Michael Lammer Portugal João Sousa
Spain Carlos Gómez-Herrera
Italy Andrea Falgheri
Spain Jaime Pulgar-García
Portugal Martin Trueva
Spain José Checa-Calvo
Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov
Portugal João Sousa
7–6(7–2), 6–2
Spain Carlos Gómez-Herrera
Spain Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
USA F13 Futures[87]
United States Loomis, United States
Hard
$15,000
United States Michael Venus
7–6(7–4), 1–6, 6–3
Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky United States Bryan Koniecko
United States Nicholas Monroe
Slovenia Luka Gregorc
Israel Amir Weintraub
Belarus Kiryl Harbatsiuk
South Korea Daniel Yoo
New Zealand Marcus Daniell
United States Michael Venus
6–4, 6–4
Australia Nima Roshan
New Zealand Jose Statham
Argentina F8 Futures[88]
Argentina Córdoba, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Marco Trungelliti
6–3, 4–6, 6–2
Argentina Guillermo Durán Argentina Antonio Pastorino
Argentina Juan-Manuel Valverde
Argentina Andrés Molteni
Argentina Rodrigo Gomez Saigos
Argentina Agustín Picco
Argentina Guillermo Bujniewicz
Argentina Lionel Noviski
Argentina Antonio Pastorino
6–1, 6–0
Chile Rodrigo Pérez
Argentina Juan-Manuel Valverde
Indonesia F2 Futures[89]
Indonesia Tarakan, Indonesia
Hard (indoor)
$10,000
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
6–3, 0–6, 6–2
South Korea An Jae-sung Sri Lanka Harshana Godamanna
Russia Ilia Starkov
South Africa Tucker Vorster
United States Devin Britton
India N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
Indonesia Sunu-Wahyu Trijati
Thailand Weerapat Doakmaiklee
Thailand Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
6–3, 7–5
India Vijayant Malik
India Vivek Shokeen
Italy F12 Futures[90]
Italy Mestre, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Matteo Viola
7–6(7–2), 6–2
Italy Matteo Marrai Italy Andrea Stoppini
Italy Thomas Fabbiano
Argentina Leandro Migani
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Croatia Franko Skugor
Italy Lorenzo Giustino
Italy Walter Trusendi
Italy Matteo Viola
6–7(8–10), 6–1, [10–2]
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Croatia Franko Skugor
Japan F5 Futures[91]
Japan Karuizawa, Japan
Clay
$10,000
Australia Mark Verryth
6–1, 6–4
Japan Hiroki Moriya South Korea Lee Dong-kyu
South Korea Kim Hyun-joon
South Korea Kim Dylan Seong-kwan
South Korea Lee Chul-hee
Japan Shuichi Sekiguchi
South Korea Kwon Oh-hee
South Korea Kwon Oh-hee
South Korea Lee Chul-hee
7–5, 6–3
Japan Fumiaki Kita
Japan Takuto Niki
Poland F4 Futures[92]
Poland Gliwice, Poland
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Dusan Lojda
7–6(9–7), 7–6(8–6)
Poland Jerzy Janowicz Norway Erling Tveit
Poland Adam Chadaj
Poland Błażej Koniusz
Canada Érik Chvojka
Germany Patrick Taubert
Ukraine Stanislav Poplavskyy
Poland Błażej Koniusz
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
6–3, 6–1
Belarus Nikolai Fidirko
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
Romania F4 Futures[93]
Romania Brasov, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Romania Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol
6–2, 7–5
Ukraine Gleb Alekseenko Spain Marc Giner
Romania Marcel-Ioan Miron
Moldova Roman Tudoreanu
France Romain Sichez
Romania Victor Ioniță
Belgium Alexandre Folie
Romania Marcel-Ioan Miron
Romania Paul-Mihai Puscasu
6–3, 7–6(9–7)
Romania Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Romania Laurentiu-Antoniu Erlic
Slovenia F3 Futures[94]
Slovenia Maribor, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Slovenia Blaž Rola
2–6, 6–4, 6–4
Hungary György Balázs Slovenia Aljaž Bedene
Germany Alexander Flock
Slovenia Martin Rmuš
Austria Nicolas Reissig
Spain Javier Martí
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
Slovenia Martin Rmuš
Slovenia Blaž Rola
6–3, 6–3
Spain Javier Martí
Spain Sergio Pérez-Pérez
Tunisia F2 Futures[95]
Tunisia Sfax, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
Tunisia Malek Jaziri
6–4, 6–3
France Laurent Rochette Egypt Mohamed Safwat
France Rudy Coco
Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
Tunisia Wael Kilani
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Netherlands Mark Vervoort
Italy Claudio Grassi
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
6–3, 6–3
France Dorian Descloix
France Laurent Rochette
Venezuela F1 Futures[96]
Venezuela Maracaibo, Venezuela
Hard
$10,000
Colombia Robert Farah
6–3, 7–6(7–3)
Peru Iván Miranda Venezuela Piero Luisi
Venezuela David Souto
Mexico Miguel Gallardo Valles
Guatemala Julen Urigüen
Ecuador Julio César Campozano
Venezuela Roberto Maytín
Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal
Colombia Robert Farah
6–1, 7–5
Mexico Miguel Gallardo Valles
Colombia Michael Quintero
June 14 France F8 Futures[97]
France Blois, France
Clay
$15,000+H
France Jonathan Eysseric
6–4, 4–6, 7–6(7–1)
Russia Valery Rudnev Moldova Andrei Gorban
France Romain Jouan
Argentina Agustín Velotti
France Xavier Pujo
France Maxime Teixeira
France Florian Dambes
France Jonathan Eysseric
France Jérôme Inzerillo
6–3, 6–2
France Pierre-Hugues Herbert
France Xavier Pujo
Italy F13 Futures[98]
Italy Padova, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
4–6, 7–6(7–5), 7–6(7–3)
Italy Matteo Marrai Italy Stefano Galvani
Italy Andrea Stoppini
Italy Francesco Piccari
Italy Enrico Burzi
Portugal Pedro Sousa
Italy Matteo Viola
Italy Alessandro Giannessi
Italy Federico Torresi
6–1, 7–6(7–3)
Italy Paolo Beninca
Italy Matteo Viola
Netherlands F2 Futures[99]
Netherlands Alkmaar, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Finland Timo Nieminen
6–1, 6–3
Czech Republic Michal Schmid Australia Jason Kubler
Germany Alexander Flock
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
Netherlands Peter Lucassen
Belgium Alexandre Folie
Poland Sebastian Chylinski
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
Netherlands Antilles Martijn van Haasteren
7–6(10–8), 6–4
Finland Timo Nieminen
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
USA F14 Futures[100]
United States Davis, United States
Hard
$15,000
South Africa Fritz Wolmarans
6–3, 6–4
Russia Artem Sitak United States Nicholas Monroe
New Zealand Jose Statham
New Zealand Marcus Daniell
United States Chris Wettengel
United States Denis Zivkovic
New Zealand Michael Venus
United States Brett Joelson
United States Nicholas Monroe
6–7(5–7), 6–2, [10–7]
United States John Paul Fruttero
Australia Adam Hubble
Argentina F9 Futures[101]
Argentina Posadas, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Chile Guillermo Rivera-Aránguiz
6–3, 3–6, 6–3
Argentina Maximiliano Estévez Argentina Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti
Argentina Patricio Heras
Argentina Lionel Noviski
Argentina Agustín Picco
Argentina Joaquín-Jesús Monteferrario
Argentina Antonio Pastorino
Argentina Andrés Molteni
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
6–2, 6–3
Argentina Lionel Noviski
Argentina Antonio Pastorino
Germany F5 Futures[102]
Germany Koeln, Germany
Clay
$10,000
Germany Jan-Lennard Struff
7–6(7–5), 6–0
Germany Dennis Bloemke Romania Adrian Cruciat
Australia James Lemke
Romania Andrei Mlendea
Czech Republic Jiří Školoudík
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Germany Marcel Thiemann
Greece Paris Gemouchidis
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
6–4, 7–5
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
Indonesia F3 Futures[103]
Indonesia Tegal, Indonesia
Hard
$10,000
South Korea Kim Young-jun
6–1, 6–2
Russia Sergei Krotiouk Russia Ilia Starkov
Thailand Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
India Vivek Shokeen
India Rohan Gajjar
India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
United States Nathan Thompson
7–6(7–5), 6–4
Thailand Weerapat Doakmaiklee
Thailand Kittiphong Wachiramanowong
Japan F6 Futures[104]
Japan Kusatsu, Japan
Carpet
$10,000
Japan Tasuku Iwami
6–4, 6–4
Japan Hiroki Kondo Japan Yuichi Ito
Japan Hiroki Moriya
Chinese Taipei Lee Hsin-han
Japan Takuto Niki
Japan Toshihide Matsui
Japan Yaoki Ishii
Chinese Taipei Chen I-ta
Chinese Taipei Hsieh Cheng-peng
6–4, 7–5
Japan Yuichi Ito
Chinese Taipei Lee Hsin-han
Morocco F3 Futures[105]
Morocco Rabat, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
France Augustin Gensse
6–3, 6–4
Spain Gerard Granollers Canada Steven Diez
Spain Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Belgium Bart Govaerts
France Florian Reynet
United States Blake Strode
Morocco Yassine Idmbarek
France Marc Auradou
France Gleb Sakharov
7–6(7–3), 7–5
United States Blake Strode
United States Christian Welte
Serbia F1 Futures[106]
Serbia Belgrade, Serbia
Clay
$10,000
Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov
6–4, 6–2
Serbia Dušan Lajović Bulgaria Valentin Dimov
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Montenegro Goran Tošić
Serbia David Savić
Serbia Aleksander Slović
Serbia Vladimir Obradović
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov
7–6(7–5), 6–3
Republic of Macedonia Predrag Rusevski
Serbia Aleksander Slović
Spain F21 Futures[107]
Spain La Palma, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Spain Agustin Bojé-Ordóñez
6–3, 5–7, 6–4
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén Spain Georgi Rumenov Payakov
Lithuania Laurynas Grigelis
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
Italy Uros Vico
Republic of Ireland Barry King
Spain David Cañudas-Fernández
Spain Abraham González-Jiménez
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
Walkover
Spain Jaime Pulgar-García
Spain Javier Pulgar-García
Tunisia F3 Futures[108]
Tunisia Kelibia, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
France Laurent Rochette
3–6, 7–6(7–1), 6–1
France Dorian Descloix Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
Italy Massimo Capone
France Rudy Coco
Egypt Mohamed Safwat
Kuwait Abdullah Maqdes
France Laurent Rochette
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
6–3, 1–6, [10–6]
Republic of Ireland James Cluskey
Republic of Ireland Colin O'Brien
Venezuela F2 Futures[109]
Venezuela Coro, Venezuela
Hard
$10,000
Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal
6–4, 6–1
Peru Iván Miranda Venezuela Román Recarte
Venezuela David Souto
Venezuela Luis David Martínez
Mexico Antonio Ruiz-González
Mexico César Ramírez
Guatemala Christopher Díaz-Figueroa
Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal
Colombia Robert Farah
7–6(7–5), 7–6(8–6)
Mexico Luis Díaz-Barriga
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
June 21 France F9 Futures[110]
France Toulon, France
Clay
$15,000
France Augustin Gensse
6–1, 6–4
Canada Philip Bester France Frédéric Jeanclaude
Monaco Guillaume Couillard
France Tak Khunn Wang
France Romain Jouan
France Maxime Teixeira
France Dorian Descloix
Canada Philip Bester
France Jonathan Eysseric
6–3, 6–4
United States Ashwin Kumar
India Rupesh Roy
Malaysia F1 Futures[111]
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Hard
$15,000
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
6–2, 6–2
South Korea Kim Young-jun United States Nathan Thompson
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
India Karan Rastogi
Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov
Chinese Taipei Chen Ti
Australia Kaden Hensel
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
Chinese Taipei Yi Chu-huan
6–3, 6–3
Australia Kaden Hensel
Australia Dane Propoggia
Netherlands F3 Futures[112]
Netherlands Rotterdam, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Netherlands Thomas Schoorel
6–3, 4–6, 6–4
Austria Johannes Ager France Thomas Cazes-Carrère
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
Netherlands Tim van Terheijden
Germany Alexander Flock
France Clément Reix
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
France Alexandre Renard
6–3, 6–3
Slovakia Ivo Klec
Netherlands Bas van der Valk
Norway F1 Futures[113]
Norway Gausdal, Norway
Hard
$15,000
Netherlands Igor Sijsling
7–5 retired
Italy Riccardo Ghedin Finland Juho Paukku
Switzerland Alexander Sadecky
Switzerland Adrien Bossel
Netherlands Xander Spong
Austria Nikolaus Moser
Sweden Michael Ryderstedt
Finland Harri Heliövaara
Finland Juho Paukku
2–6, 6–4, [10–5]
Italy Riccardo Ghedin
France Fabrice Martin
USA F15 Futures[114]
United States Chico, United States
Hard
$15,000
South Korea Daniel Yoo
2–6, 6–4, 7–6(7–3)
United States Gregory Ouellette South Africa Raven Klaasen
Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky
United States Denis Zivkovic
United States Todd Paul
United States Jack Sock
United States Conor Pollock
Australia Nima Roshan
New Zealand Jose Statham
6–3, 0–6, [10–8]
Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky
United States Jack Sock
Argentina F10 Futures[115]
Argentina Posadas, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Andrés Molteni
6–3, 6–0
Argentina Antonio Pastorino Argentina Martín Ríos-Benítez
Argentina Patricio Heras
Argentina Gastón Giussani
Argentina Cristhian Ignacio Benedetti
Argentina Agustín Picco
Brazil Tiago Lopes
Argentina Guillermo Durán
Argentina Agustín Picco
4–6, 7–6(7–1), [10–5]
Argentina Joaquín-Jesús Monteferrario
Argentina Antonio Pastorino
Germany F6 Futures[116]
Germany Wolfsburg, Germany
Clay
$10,000
Australia James Lemke
6–4, 6–2
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý Hungary Ádám Kellner
Belarus Siarhei Betau
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Slovakia Miloslav Mečíř, Jr.
Republic of Ireland James McGee
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
Belarus Siarhei Betau
Russia Andrey Kumantsov
6–3, 6–3
Hungary Ádám Kellner
Hungary Zoltan Nagy
Italy F14 Futures[117]
Italy Aosta, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Matteo Marrai
6–2, 6–3
Colombia Alejandro González Italy Giulio Torroni
Italy Federico Torresi
Colombia Cristian Rodríguez
Italy Damiano di Ienno
Italy Marco Sattanino
Russia Mikhail Vasiliev
United Kingdom Morgan Phillips
Austria Bertram Steinberger
7–5, 6–7(4–7), [13–11]
Italy Federico Torresi
Italy Luca Vanni
Japan F7 Futures[118]
Japan Tokyo, Japan
Carpet
$10,000
Japan Hiroki Kondo
7–6(7–4), 7–6(7–5)
Japan Toshihide Matsui South Korea Kwon Oh-hee
Japan Tasuku Iwami
Japan Yuichi Ito
Japan Hiroki Moriya
United States Chris Kwon
South Korea Kang Sung-kyun
Japan Tasuku Iwami
Japan Hiroki Kondo
7–6(7–2)
South Korea Choi Jae-won
South Korea Kim Hyun-joon
Morocco F4 Futures[119]
Morocco Kenitra, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
France Florian Reynet
1–6, 6–2, 6–2
Spain Gerard Granollers Spain Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Belgium Yannick Reuter
Morocco Anas Fattar
United States Blake Strode
Belgium Bart Govaerts
United Kingdom James Feaver
Spain Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
Spain Pedro Rico García
6–3, 6–4
Spain Gerard Granollers
Spain Jordi Samper Montaña
Serbia F2 Futures[120]
Serbia Belgrade, Serbia
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
7–6(7–4), 4–6, 6–4
Austria Nicolas Reissig Montenegro Goran Tošić
Slovenia Blaž Rola
Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov
Serbia Dušan Lajović
Serbia Marko Djokovic
Austria Philip Lang
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Ukraine Oleksandr Nedovyesov
6–1, 6–3
Serbia Vladimir Obradović
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
Spain F22 Futures[121]
Spain Melilla, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
6–4, 6–4
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia France Rudy Coco
Lithuania Laurynas Grigelis
France Simon Cauvard
Canada Steven Diez
Spain Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
Spain Andoni Vivanco-Guzmán
Spain Carlos Gómez-Herrera
Spain Abraham González-Jiménez
6–3, 6–2
Italy Erik Crepaldi
Italy Claudio Grassi
Venezuela F3 Futures[122]
Venezuela Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Hard
$10,000
Colombia Robert Farah
6–4, 6–2
Ecuador Iván Endara Colombia Juan Sebastián Cabal
Venezuela David Souto
Ecuador Julio Cesar Campozano
Mexico Miguel Gallardo Valles
Mexico Daniel Garza
Peru Rodrigo Sánchez
Mexico Daniel Garza
Mexico Antonio Ruiz-Rosales
6–0, 6–1
Mexico Tigre Hank
Greece Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko
June 28 France F10 Futures[123]
France Montauban, France
Clay
$15,000+H
France Laurent Rochette
7–6(7–4), 6–1
France Florian Reynet Austria Andreas Haider-Maurer
France Jonathan Eysseric
France Frédéric Jeanclaude
France Dorian Descloix
France Clément Reix
Canada Philip Bester
Canada Philip Bester
France Jonathan Eysseric
Walkover
France Julien Obry
France Albano Olivetti
Germany F7 Futures[124]
Germany Kassel, Germany
Clay
$15,000+H
Uzbekistan Farrukh Dustov
6–4, 6–4
Russia Andrey Kuznetsov Australia James Lemke
Slovakia Ivo Klec
Germany Marcel Zimmermann
Germany Tim Puetz
Austria Johannes Ager
Germany Jean Zietsman
Slovakia Ivo Klec
Germany Alexander Satschko
6–1, 6–7(3–7), [12–10]
Russia Andrey Kuznetsov
Russia Denis Matsukevitch
Italy F15 Futures[125]
Italy Bologna, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Italy Andrea Stoppini
6–1, 7–6(7–3)
Italy Andrea Arnaboldi Italy Stefano Galvani
Colombia Alejandro González
Italy Jacopo Marchegiani
Italy Stefano Ianni
Italy Antonio Comporto
Italy Massimo Capone
Italy Massimo Capone
Italy Marco Viola
6–4, 5–7, [10–8]
Italy Jacopo Marchegiani
Italy Andrea Stoppini
Malaysia F2 Futures[126]
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Hard
$15,000
India Rohan Gajjar
7–6(7–2), 6–1
Australia Kaden Hensel India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
South Africa Nikala Scholtz
Australia Andrew Thomas
Uzbekistan Murad Inoyatov
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
United States Nathan Thompson
Australia Kaden Hensel
Australia Dane Propoggia
6–1, 7–6(7–1)
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
United States Nathan Thompson
Netherlands F4 Futures[127]
Netherlands Breda, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000+H
Netherlands Thomas Schoorel
6–2, 7–6(7–5)
Netherlands Jesse Huta Galung Germany Gero Kretschmer
France Mathieu Rodrigues
Belarus Uladzimir Ignatik
Belarus Nikolai Fidirko
Canada Chris Klingemann
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
Netherlands Matwé Middelkoop
Netherlands Thomas Schoorel
4–6, 6–3, [10–6]
Ukraine Aleksandr Agafonov
Uruguay Marcel Felder
Norway F2 Futures[128]
Norway Gausdal, Norway
Hard
$15,000
Switzerland Alexander Sadecky
7–5, 6–3
France Fabrice Martin Sweden Michael Ryderstedt
Finland Harri Heliövaara
United Kingdom Alexander Ward
France Ludovic Walter
Finland Timo Nieminen
Finland Juho Paukku
Finland Harri Heliövaara
Finland Juho Paukku
6–3, 1–6, [10–7]
Sweden Carl Bergman
Sweden Stefan Borg
Spain F23 Futures[129]
Spain Palma del Río, Spain
Hard
$15,000
Belgium Ruben Bemelmans
4–6, 6–4, 7–6(7–1)
Belgium Niels Desein Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
Spain Pablo Carreño Busta
Netherlands Miliaan Niesten
Canada Steven Diez
Russia Evgeny Kirillov
Spain Miguel Ángel López Jaén
Russia Evgeny Kirillov
Russia Alexander Kudryavtsev
6–4, 6–2
Spain Marc Fornell
Spain Pablo Martín-Adalia
Argentina F11 Futures[130]
Argentina Obera, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Pablo Galdón
7–6(7–4), 6–4
Argentina Andrés Molteni Argentina Alejandro Fabbri
Argentina Antonio Pastorino
Argentina Agustín Picco
Argentina Guillermo Durán
Argentina Martín Ríos-Benítez
Argentina Juan-Manuel Valverde
Argentina Andrés Molteni
Argentina Diego Sebastián Schwartzman
3–6, 6–2, [10–4]
Argentina Gastón Giussani
Argentina Joaquín-Jesús Monteferrario
Brazil F13 Futures[131]
Brazil Araçatuba, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Eládio Ribeiro Neto
6–2, 6–3
Brazil Carlos Oliveira Brazil André Miele
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
Brazil Caio Zampieri
Brazil Fernando Romboli
Brazil Rodrigo Guidolin
Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva
Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva
Brazil Caio Zampieri
7–6(9–7), 6–4
Brazil Carlos Oliveira
Brazil Fernando Romboli
Great Britain F8 Futures[132]
United Kingdom Manchester, Great Britain
Grass
$10,000
United Kingdom James Ward
6–2, 7–6(7–1)
United Kingdom Jamie Baker United Kingdom David Rice
United Kingdom Daniel Evans
Lithuania Laurynas Grigelis
India Vishnu Vardhan