2014 ITF Men's Circuit (April–June)

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

This article includes the 2014 ITF Men's Circuit tournaments which occurred between April and June 2014.

Point Distribution[edit]

Tournament Category[1] W F SF QF R16 R32
Futures 15,000+H 35 20 10 4 1 0
Futures 15,000 27 15 8 3 1 0
Futures 10,000+H 27 15 8 3 1 0
Futures 10,000 18 10 6 2 1 0

Key[edit]

$15,000 tournaments
$10,000 tournaments

Month[edit]

April[edit]

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
April 7 Algeria F2 Futures[2]
Algiers, Algeria
Clay
$15,000
Serbia Peđa Krstin
6–7(6–8), 6–2, 6–2
Italy Matteo Marrai Belgium Yannick Vandenbulcke
France Laurent Rochette
Belgium Germain Gigounon
Portugal André Gaspar Murta
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
France Samuel Bensoussan
Belgium Julien Dubail
Belgium Germain Gigounon
6–3, 6–4
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
Spain Marc García Roman
Australia F5 Futures[3]
Glen Iris, Australia
Clay
$15,000
Australia Luke Saville
4–6, 7–6(7–4), 6–4
Australia Alex Bolt Australia Omar Jasika
Australia Dane Propoggia
Australia Maverick Banes
Australia Jordan Thompson
Australia Oliver Ceranic
Australia Li Tu
Australia James Lemke
Australia Dane Propoggia
6–1, 6–3
Australia Daniel Ferretti
Australia Aaron Leeder-Chard
China F4 Futures[4]
Chengdu, China
Hard
$15,000
China Wu Di
6–4, 6–2
Croatia Borna Ćorić Japan Yasutaka Uchiyama
Japan Hiroki Kondo
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
Spain Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Australia John Millman
China Zhang Ze
China Gong Maoxin
China Li Zhe
6–3, 6–4
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
Chinese Taipei Hung Jui-chen
USA F11 Futures[5]
Little Rock, United States
Hard
$15,000
Serbia Filip Krajinović
6–1, 7–6(7–3)
United Kingdom Daniel Smethurst United States Stefan Kozlov
Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky
United States Jason Jung
United States Kyle McMorrow
United States Mico Santiago
United States Chris Wettengel
United States Jean-Yves Aubone
United States Eric Quigley
6–2, 6–4
United States Kyle McMorrow
South Africa Tucker Vorster
Croatia F7 Futures[6]
Pula, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Spain Iñigo Cervantes Huegun
5–7, 7–5, 6–1
Italy Matteo Trevisan Belarus Uladzimir Ignatik
France Laurent Lokoli
Serbia Laslo Djere
Germany Kevin Krawietz
Croatia Nikola Mektić
Croatia Antonio Šančić
Italy Daniele Giorgini
Italy Matteo Volante
6–2, 6–2
Croatia Toni Androić
Croatia Ivan Blažević
Egypt F13 Futures[7]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Sweden Elias Ymer
7–5, 6–4
France Gleb Sakharov Republic of Macedonia Tomislav Jotovski
Poland Błażej Koniusz
France Jérôme Inzerillo
Portugal Vasco Mensurado
Germany Steven Moneke
Sweden Jonathan Mridha
Poland Andriej Kapaś
Poland Błażej Koniusz
6–4, 7–5
Italy Francesco Garzelli
Czech Republic Libor Salaba
Greece F5 Futures[8]
Heraklion, Greece
Hard
$10,000
Venezuela Ricardo Rodríguez
3–6, 7–6(8–6), 6–2
France Sébastien Boltz Slovakia Adrian Sikora
Spain Carlos Gómez Herrera
Germany Moritz Baumann
Czech Republic Václav Šafránek
France Tristan Lamasine
Spain Jorge Hernando Ruano
France Grégoire Barrère
France Tristan Lamasine
7–6(7–4), 6–2
Czech Republic Marek Jaloviec
Czech Republic Václav Šafránek
Italy F9 Futures[9]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Stefano Travaglia
7–6(7–4), 6–3
Spain Oriol Roca Batalla Spain Jordi Samper Montaña
Italy Edoardo Eremin
Italy Matteo Fago
Italy Matteo Donati
Italy Enrico Burzi
Italy Gianluca Mager
Italy Francesco Borgo
Italy Stefano Travaglia
6–4, 7–6(7–5)
Spain Oriol Roca Batalla
Spain David Vega Hernández
Kazakhstan F5 Futures[10]
Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Clay
$10,000
Georgia (country) Aleksandre Metreveli
6–4, 6–3
Slovakia Filip Horanský Spain David Estruch
Russia Alexander Lobkov
Russia Mikhail Biryukov
Estonia Vladimir Ivanov
Russia Andrei Plotniy
Belarus Yaraslau Shyla
Belarus Yaraslau Shyla
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
6–2, 6–2
Ukraine Dmytro Badanov
Russia Yan Sabanin
Qatar F2 Futures[11]
Doha, Qatar
Hard
$10,000
Switzerland Adrien Bossel
6–4, 6–1
United Kingdom Oliver Golding Sweden Patrik Rosenholm
United Kingdom Liam Broady
France Antoine Benneteau
United Kingdom Ashley Hewitt
Croatia Matija Pecotić
Chinese Taipei Chen Ti
Chinese Taipei Chen Ti
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
6–4, 6–3
United Kingdom Luke Bambridge
France Antoine Benneteau
Turkey F11 Futures[12]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Austria Bastian Trinker
6–7(1–7), 6–4, 6–4
Austria Maximilian Neuchrist Slovakia Karol Beck
France Julien Obry
France Rémi Boutillier
Croatia Mate Delić
Czech Republic Adam Pavlásek
Serbia Miki Janković
France Rémi Boutillier
Benin Alexis Klegou
6–3, 3–6, [10–7]
Switzerland Luca Margaroli
Czech Republic Adam Pavlásek
April 14 China F5 Futures[13]
Chengdu, China
Hard
$15,000
China Zhang Ze
3–6, 6–3, 6–2
Belarus Dzmitry Zhyrmont Germany Tim Puetz
Croatia Borna Ćorić
China Wu Di
Belarus Ilya Ivashka
China Wang Chuhan
Australia John Millman
China Gong Maoxin
China Li Zhe
1–0 retired
Russia Victor Baluda
Belarus Ilya Ivashka
Colombia F1 Futures[14]
Pereira, Colombia
Clay
$15,000
Belgium Arthur De Greef
6–2, 6–3
Brazil Fabiano de Paula Colombia Carlos Salamanca
Argentina Facundo Mena
Colombia Felipe Mantilla
Argentina Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Colombia Michael Quintero
Colombia Eduardo Struvay
Peru Duilio Vallebuona
Bolivia Federico Zeballos
6–3, 7–6(7–5)
Colombia Felipe Mantilla
Colombia Eduardo Struvay
Brazil F2 Futures[15]
Itajaí, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Caio Zampieri
6–4, 3–6, 6–3
Uruguay Martín Cuevas Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
Brazil Thales Turini
Brazil Carlos Eduardo Severino
Brazil Alexandre Tsuchiya
Brazil Nicolas Santos
Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Brazil Caio Zampieri
6–3, 6–2
Brazil Filipe Brandão
Brazil Oscar José Gutierrez
Egypt F14 Futures[16]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Belgium Germain Gigounon
4–6, 6–1, 6–2
France Gleb Sakharov Czech Republic Marek Michalička
Germany Steven Moneke
Egypt Mazen Osama
Syria Issam Haitham Taweel
Serbia Danilo Petrović
France Constant Lestienne
Belgium Germain Gigounon
Belgium Yannick Vandenbulcke
6–4, 6–2
Turkey Haluk Akkoyun
Turkey Anıl Yüksel
Greece F6 Futures[17]
Heraklion, Greece
Hard
$10,000
France Tristan Lamasine
Walkover
United Kingdom Alexander Ward France Sébastien Boltz
Venezuela Ricardo Rodríguez
Slovakia Adrian Sikora
Spain Carlos Gómez Herrera
Germany Daniel Masur
Czech Republic Michal Konečný
Germany Daniel Masur
Czech Republic Robin Staněk
7–6(11–9), 3–6, [10–2]
Japan Ryota Kishi
Japan Ken Onoda
Iran F5 Futures[18]
Kish, Iran
Clay
$10,000
Croatia Toni Androić
4–6, 6–1, 6–1
France Martin Vaïsse Netherlands Colin van Beem
France Alexis Musialek
Italy Alberto Cammarata
India Akash Wagh
Italy Antonio Terzo
Slovakia Marko Daniš
France Jérôme Inzerillo
France Martin Vaïsse
6–3, 6–2
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Ukraine Alexandr Kushakov
Italy F10 Futures[19]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Matteo Donati
6–4, 7–6(9–7)
France Johan Sébastien Tatlot Italy Roberto Marcora
Italy Marco Bortolotti
Italy Riccardo Sinicropi
Italy Enrico Burzi
Belgium Joris De Loore
Italy Giacomo Oradini
Italy Marco Bortolotti
Italy Stefano Napolitano
6–4, 6–4
Italy Emanuele Molina
Italy Riccardo Sinicropi
Kazakhstan F6 Futures[20]
Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Clay
$10,000
Russia Alexander Lobkov
6–4, 6–2
Estonia Vladimir Ivanov Slovakia Filip Horanský
Russia Ivan Nedelko
Russia Andrei Plotniy
Georgia (country) Aleksandre Metreveli
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
Russia Kirill Dmitriev
Belarus Yaraslau Shyla
Belarus Andrei Vasilevski
7–6(8–6), 6–0
Estonia Vladimir Ivanov
Russia Ivan Nedelko
Qatar F3 Futures[21]
Doha, Qatar
Hard
$10,000
Netherlands Antal van der Duim
6–7(5–7), 6–3, 6–3
Switzerland Adrien Bossel Chinese Taipei Chen Ti
United Kingdom Oliver Golding
Italy Pietro Licciardi
United Kingdom Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Slovakia Ivo Klec
Sweden Patrik Rosenholm
Chinese Taipei Chen Ti
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
6–1, 6–1
United Kingdom Oliver Golding
United Kingdom Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Turkey F12 Futures[22]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
France Hugo Nys
6–0, 6–2
Germany Robin Kern Switzerland Adrian Bodmer
Belgium Maxime Authom
Belgium Yannick Mertens
France Julien Demois
Latvia Mārtiņš Podžus
Croatia Franjo Raspudić
Benin Alexis Klegou
Switzerland Luca Margaroli
6–3, 6–1
France Éric Fomba
France Maxime Tchoutakian
Uzbekistan F1 Futures[23]
Qarshi, Uzbekistan
Hard
$10,000
Russia Roman Safiullin
2–6, 7–5, 6–1
Uzbekistan Temur Ismailov Uzbekistan Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
Poland Piotr Gadomski
Belarus Artur Dubinski
Uzbekistan Sarvar Ikramov
Russia Denis Matsukevich
Greece Markos Kalovelonis
Poland Piotr Gadomski
Poland Adam Majchrowicz
7–5, 6–1
Greece Markos Kalovelonis
Uzbekistan Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
April 21 Colombia F2 Futures[24]
Pereira, Colombia
Clay
$15,000
Colombia Nicolás Barrientos
4–6, 6–3, 6–2
Belgium Arthur De Greef Bolivia Hugo Dellien
Greece Theodoros Angelinos
Belgium Yannik Reuter
Italy Gianluigi Quinzi
Colombia Eduardo Struvay
Colombia Juan Carlos Spir
Puerto Rico Alex Llompart
Argentina Mateo Nicolás Martínez
3–6, 6–3, [10–6]
Colombia Nicolás Barrientos
Colombia Eduardo Struvay
France F8 Futures[25]
Angers, France
Clay (indoor)
$15,000+H
France Julien Obry
3–6, 6–2, 6–3
France Tristan Lamasine Belgium Maxime Authom
Poland Andriej Kapaś
Serbia Arsenije Zlatanović
France Medy Chettar
France Mathieu Rodrigues
France Gleb Sakharov
Poland Andriej Kapaś
Poland Błażej Koniusz
6–3, 6–4
France Olivier Charroin
France Julien Obry
Korea F1 Futures[26]
Seoul, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
7–6(7–4), 6–3
Austria Maximilian Neuchrist South Korea Chung Hyeon
Belarus Dzmitry Zhyrmont
Japan Takuto Niki
South Korea Nam Ji-sung
South Korea Kim Cheong-eui
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
South Korea Lee Hyung-taik
South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
6–2, 4–6, [10–4]
Brazil Henrique Cunha
United States Daniel Nguyen
Uzbekistan F2 Futures[27]
Namangan, Uzbekistan
Hard
$15,000
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
6–3, 7–6(7–2)
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky India N. Sriram Balaji
Russia Mikhail Fufygin
Uzbekistan Djurabeck Karimov
Russia Vitaly Kozyukov
Uzbekistan Temur Ismailov
Russia Roman Safiullin
India N. Sriram Balaji
India Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
6–3, 6–1
Poland Piotr Gadomski
India Vishnu Vardhan
Brazil F3 Futures[28]
Itajaí, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Brazil Bruno Sant'Anna
7–5, 6–3
Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva Brazil João Menezes
Brazil Carlos Eduardo Severino
Brazil Thales Turini
Uruguay Martín Cuevas
Brazil Caio Zampieri
Argentina Nicolás Kicker
Argentina Nicolás Kicker
Brazil Augusto Laranja
3–6, 6–3, [14–12]
Brazil Rogério Dutra da Silva
Brazil Caio Zampieri
Egypt F15 Futures[29]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Cyprus Petros Chrysochos
6–3, 6–3
Turkey Cem İlkel Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Czech Republic Libor Salaba
France Mathieu Perchicot
Syria Issam Haitham Taweel
Turkey Barış Ergüden
Argentina Dante Gennaro
Serbia Danilo Petrović
Serbia Ilija Vučić
7–5, 6–3
Czech Republic Libor Salaba
Austria Thomas Statzberger
Great Britain F9 Futures[30]
Bournemouth, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
United Kingdom Liam Broady
7–5, 6–2
United Kingdom Luke Bambridge Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Germany Pirmin Hänle
Netherlands Kevin Griekspoor
United Kingdom Joshua Milton
United Kingdom Jathan Malik
Poland Kamil Majchrzak
United Kingdom Lewis Burton
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
6–1, 7–5
Australia Jake Eames
United Kingdom Brydan Klein
Greece F7 Futures[31]
Heraklion, Greece
Hard
$10,000
United Kingdom Alexander Ward
6–0, 6–3
Venezuela Ricardo Rodríguez Czech Republic Michal Konečný
United Kingdom Cameron Norrie
Serbia Dejan Katić
Sweden Ervin Eleskovic
Bulgaria Dimitar Kuzmanov
United States Evan Song
Germany Florian Barth
Germany Daniel Masur
6–2, 6–2
France Grégoire Barrère
France Élie Rousset
Iran F6 Futures[32]
Kish, Iran
Clay
$10,000
Croatia Toni Androić
6–1, 6–4
France Alexis Musialek Chile Matías Sborowitz
France Martin Vaïsse
Colombia Cristian Rodríguez
Italy Luca Pancaldi
France François-Arthur Vibert
Netherlands Colin van Beem
India Ronak Manuja
India Akash Wagh
2–6, 6–1, [11–9]
France Jérôme Inzerillo
France Martin Vaïsse
Italy F11 Futures[33]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Roberto Marcora
6–1, 3–6, 6–2
Italy Riccardo Sinicropi Italy Luca Vanni
Italy Ferdinando Bonuccelli
Portugal Gonçalo Oliveira
Germany Yannick Maden
Argentina Pablo Galdón
France Laurent Lokoli
Spain Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Portugal Gonçalo Oliveira
1–6, 7–5, [11–9]
Italy Lorenzo Frigerio
Italy Luca Vanni
Mexico F1 Futures[34]
Querétaro, Mexico
Hard
$10,000+H
United States Adam El Mihdawy
7–5, 6–4
United States Nicolas Meister United States Kevin King
Peru Mauricio Echazú
Guatemala Christopher Díaz Figueroa
Australia Chris Letcher
Mexico César Ramírez
Argentina Maximiliano Estévez
Mexico César Ramírez
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–3, 7–5
United States Kevin King
South Africa Dean O'Brien
Spain F6 Futures[35]
Madrid, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Spain Ricardo Ojeda Lara
3–6, 6–3, 6–3
Spain Iván Arenas Gualda Spain Marcos Giraldi Requena
Spain Marc Giner
Spain Carlos Boluda Purkiss
Spain Marc García Roman
Spain Miguel Semmler
Russia Ivan Gakhov
Spain Jorge Hernando Ruano
Spain Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
7–5, 6–4
Spain Iván Arenas Gualda
Spain Carlos Boluda Purkiss
Turkey F13 Futures[36]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Benin Alexis Klegou
4–6, 6–1, 6–0
Germany Peter Heller Latvia Mārtiņš Podžus
France Julien Demois
Croatia Franjo Raspudić
France Hugo Nys
Russia Stanislav Vovk
Russia Anton Zaitsev
Russia Stanislav Vovk
Russia Anton Zaitsev
6–4, 7–5
Benin Alexis Klegou
Switzerland Luca Margaroli
April 28 France F9 Futures[37]
Grasse, France
Clay (indoor)
$15,000
France Jonathan Eysseric
6–3, 6–4
Italy Federico Gaio France Constant Lestienne
France Maxime Chazal
Argentina Pablo Galdón
France Martin Vaïsse
France Gianni Mina
France Laurent Lokoli
Monaco Benjamin Balleret
France Jonathan Eysseric
7–6(9–7), 7–5
Ukraine Marat Deviatiarov
Argentina Pablo Galdón
Korea F2 Futures[38]
Seoul, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Australia Dane Propoggia
7–5, 3–6, 6–4
South Korea Cho Min-hyeok South Korea Lim Yong-kyu
Japan Takuto Niki
New Zealand Marcus Daniell
United Kingdom Edward Corrie
South Korea Lee Hyung-taik
South Korea Nam Ji-sung
Australia Dane Propoggia
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
6–0, 6–3
South Korea Chung Hong
South Korea Nam Ji-sung
Mexico F2 Futures[39]
Córdoba, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
United States Kevin King
6–2, 7–5
United States Adam El Mihdawy Peru Jorge Brian Panta
Peru Mauricio Echazú
South Africa Dean O'Brien
Guatemala Christopher Díaz Figueroa
Brazil Fabiano de Paula
Argentina Maximiliano Estévez
Mexico César Ramírez
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
7–6(7–1), 6–1
United States Kevin King
South Africa Dean O'Brien
Uzbekistan F3 Futures[40]
Andijan, Uzbekistan
Hard
$15,000
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
6–1, 6–2
Russia Richard Muzaev Russia Roman Safiullin
India Vishnu Vardhan
Russia Fedor Chervyakov
France Rémi Boutillier
Russia Evgeny Elistratov
Ukraine Dmytro Badanov
Russia Denis Matsukevich
Ukraine Denys Molchanov
7–5, 7–5
Kyrgyzstan Daniiar Duldaev
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Brazil F4 Futures[41]
Natal, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Chile Christian Garin
6–4, 4–6, 6–3
Brazil Thales Turini Brazil Alex Blumenberg
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
Brazil Eduardo Dischinger
Brazil Caio Silva
Brazil Carlos Eduardo Severino
Argentina Tomás Iriarte
Brazil Leonardo Kirche
Brazil Victor Maynard
6–3, 3–6, [10–6]
Brazil Caio Silva
Brazil Thales Turini
Egypt F16 Futures[42]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Spain Marc Giner
3–6, 6–1, 6–4
Italy Pietro Rondoni Russia Ivan Nedelko
Serbia Danilo Petrović
Italy Riccardo Bonadio
Argentina Leandro Portmann
Russia Dmitry Surchenko
Austria Pascal Brunner
Italy Riccardo Bonadio
Italy Pietro Rondoni
Walkover
Croatia Antun Pehar
Serbia Danilo Petrović
Great Britain F10 Futures[43]
Edinburgh, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
6–1, 6–3
United Kingdom Neil Pauffley United Kingdom Liam Broady
United Kingdom Ashley Hewitt
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Belgium Julien Cagnina
United Kingdom Brydan Klein
Australia Maverick Banes
United Kingdom Jonny O'Mara
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
7–6(7–3), 6–1
Australia Maverick Banes
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Iran F7 Futures[44]
Kish, Iran
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Marko Tepavac
6–1, 2–6, 6–2
Chile Matías Sborowitz Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Germany Kevin Kaczynski
Italy Luca Pancaldi
Austria Maxi Pongratz
Serbia Goran Marković
Argentina Matías Franco Descotte
Serbia Marko Tepavac
Netherlands Mark Vervoort
7–6(7–5), 4–6, [10–1]
India Ronak Manuja
India Akash Wagh
Israel F4 Futures[45]
Ashkelon, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Germany Robin Kern
6–4, 6–1
Italy Stefano Napolitano Switzerland Adrien Bossel
United States Evan Song
Belgium Christopher Heyman
Russia Evgeny Karlovskiy
Israel Bar Tzuf Botzer
Germany Timon Reichelt
Slovenia Tom Kočevar-Desman
Germany Timon Reichelt
6–4, 6–4
Israel Edan Bakshi
Israel Noam Behr
Italy F12 Futures[46]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Luca Vanni
6–1, 3–1 retired
Italy Alessio di Mauro Austria Gibril Diarra
Croatia Viktor Galović
Spain Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Japan Jumpei Yamasaki
Italy Francesco Picco
Italy Omar Giacalone
Italy Riccardo Sinicropi
Italy Luca Vanni
7–6(7–3), 7–5
Italy Daniele Giorgini
Italy Matteo Volante
Spain F7 Futures[47]
Móstoles, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Spain Iván Arenas Gualda
6–2, 6–2
Spain Ricardo Ojeda Lara Spain Pablo Vivero González
Spain Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
France Laurent Rochette
Spain Javier Pulgar García
Spain Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
Spain Jaime Pulgar García
Spain Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez
Spain Jaime Pulgar García
7–6(7–3), 6–3
Spain Iván Arenas Gualda
Spain Javier Pulgar García
Sweden F1 Futures[48]
Karlskrona, Sweden
Clay
$10,000
Sweden Christian Lindell
6–2, 6–3
Austria Nicolas Reissig Slovenia Mike Urbanija
Sweden Ervin Eleskovic
Germany Nico Matic
Sweden Milos Sekulic
Sweden Patrik Rosenholm
Sweden Daniel Windahl
Sweden Jacob Adaktusson
Sweden Robin Olin
6–3, 4–6, [10–5]
Germany Leon Schutt
Poland Maciej Smoła
Turkey F14 Futures[49]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
India Ramkumar Ramanathan
6–7(6–8), 6–0, 6–2
Russia Anton Zaitsev Germany Peter Heller
Russia Stanislav Vovk
Switzerland Siméon Rossier
Moldova Andrei Ciumac
Japan Yusuke Watanuki
Japan Hiroyasu Ehara
Japan Sho Katayama
Japan Bumpei Sato
6–3, 6–1
Moldova Andrei Ciumac
India Ramkumar Ramanathan
USA F12 Futures[50]
Vero Beach, United States
Hard
$10,000
United States Connor Smith
6–2, 6–4
Argentina Facundo Mena United States Gregory Ouellette
Chile Jorge Aguilar
United States Martin Redlicki
United States Ty Trombetta
Japan Naoki Nakagawa
United States Tommy Paul
Chile Jorge Aguilar
Mexico Daniel Garza
6–4, 6–7(3–7), [10–7]
United States Devin McCarthy
United States Connor Smith

May[edit]

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
May 5 Mexico F3 Futures[51]
Mexico City, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
United States Kevin King
6–1, 6–2
Guatemala Christopher Díaz Figueroa South Africa Dean O'Brien
Venezuela Luis David Martínez
Argentina Maximiliano Estévez
United States Adam El Mihdawy
Colombia Nicolás Barrientos
Mexico Eduardo Orozco
United States Kevin King
South Africa Dean O'Brien
6–3, 6–4
Puerto Rico Alex Llompart
Argentina Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Bosnia and Herzegovina F1 Futures[52]
Doboj, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Slovakia Adrian Partl
6–4, 6–4
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić
Croatia Joško Topić
Serbia Miljan Zekić
Slovakia Marek Semjan
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ismar Gorčić
Serbia Miki Janković
Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić
Serbia Nikola Čačić
6–1, 6–3
Serbia Ivan Milivojević
Serbia Bojan Zdravković
Croatia F8 Futures[53]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Laslo Djere
6–1, 6–2
Slovenia Mike Urbanija Australia Christopher O'Connell
Australia Jordan Thompson
Argentina Valentin Florez
Croatia Tomislav Draganja
Slovakia Michal Milko
Australia Matthew Barton
Australia Matthew Barton
Australia Jordan Thompson
6–2, 6–3
Slovenia Tomislav Ternar
Slovenia Mike Urbanija
Egypt F17 Futures[54]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Austria Pascal Brunner
2–6, 6–4, 6–2
Italy Pietro Rondoni Belgium Germain Gigounon
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Russia Ivan Nedelko
Czech Republic Adam Pavlásek
Italy Riccardo Bonadio
Italy Riccardo Bonadio
Italy Pietro Rondoni
7–5, 2–6, [10–8]
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Italy Giorgio Portaluri
Great Britain F11 Futures[55]
Newcastle upon Tyne, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
Germany Peter Torebko
6–1, 6–4
United Kingdom Ashley Hewitt United Kingdom Neil Pauffley
Benin Alexis Klegou
United Kingdom Kyle Edmund
Australia Jake Eames
United Kingdom Jathan Malik
Republic of Ireland Daniel Glancy
United Kingdom Jonny O'Mara
United Kingdom Marcus Willis
7–6(8–6), 6–1
Australia Maverick Banes
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Israel F5 Futures[56]
Ashkelon, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
4–6, 6–1, 6–2
Switzerland Adrien Bossel Slovenia Tom Kočevar-Desman
Germany Robin Kern
Israel Dekel Bar
Israel Ben Patael
Russia Vladimir Polyakov
Belgium Christopher Heyman
Israel Dekel Bar
Lithuania Lukas Mugevičius
6–4, 7–5
Japan Shotaro Goto
Japan Kazuma Kawachi
Italy F13 Futures[57]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Luca Vanni
7–5, 6–3
Germany Florian Fallert Italy Gianluca Naso
Spain Juan Lizariturry
Italy Francesco Picco
Italy Gianluca Mager
Croatia Viktor Galović
Italy Andrea Basso
Italy Francesco Borgo
Italy Gianluca Naso
7–5, 6–3
Italy Matteo Fago
Italy Manuel Mazzella
Spain F8 Futures[58]
Lleida, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Chile Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
7–6(7–1), 6–2
Spain Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez Spain David Vega Hernández
Spain José Checa Calvo
Spain Marc Giner
Japan Ryota Kishi
Russia Ivan Gakhov
Spain Bernabé Zapata Miralles
Venezuela Jordi Muñoz Abreu
Netherlands Mark Vervoort
3–6, 6–1, [10–6]
Spain Sergio Martos Gornés
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
Sweden F2 Futures[59]
Båstad, Sweden
Clay
$10,000
Sweden Elias Ymer
6–3, 4–6, 7–6(8–6)
Sweden Patrik Rosenholm Sweden Markus Eriksson
Sweden Christian Lindell
Germany Yannick Maden
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Sweden Morgan Johansson
Austria Bastian Trinker
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Sweden Markus Eriksson
6–2, 4–6, [10–6]
Sweden Jacob Adaktusson
Sweden Robin Olin
Turkey F15 Futures[60]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Czech Republic Michal Konečný
6–1, 6–4
Germany Mats Moraing Spain Jaime Pulgar García
Croatia Matija Pecotić
Germany Matthias Wunner
Mexico Luis Patiño
Japan Hiroyasu Ehara
India Ramkumar Ramanathan
Japan Hiroyasu Ehara
Japan Sho Katayama
6–0, 6–1
Germany Peter Heller
Spain Jaime Pulgar García
USA F13 Futures[61]
Orange Park, United States
Clay
$10,000
Chile Nicolás Jarry
6–1, 7–6(8–6)
United States Mitchell Krueger United States Connor Smith
United States Gregory Ouellette
United States Cătălin-Ionuț Gârd
United States Bjorn Fratangelo
United States Eric Quigley
Colombia Michael Quintero
United States Dennis Novikov
United States Connor Smith
6–3, 6–2
United States Bjorn Fratangelo
United States Mitchell Krueger
May 12 Mexico F4 Futures[62]
Morelia, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–3, 6–3
Colombia Eduardo Struvay Colombia Carlos Salamanca
United States Ernesto Escobedo
Ecuador Gonzalo Escobar
Peru Mauricio Echazú
United States Nicolas Meister
Australia Chris Letcher
Mexico César Ramírez
Mexico Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
7–6(7–3), 6–3
Peru Mauricio Echazú
Peru Jorge Panta
Bosnia and Herzegovina F2 Futures[63]
Prijedor, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Laslo Djere
6–3, 6–2
Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić Ukraine Danylo Kalenichenko
Slovakia Juraj Masár
Hungary Gergely Madarász
Serbia Nikola Čačić
Slovakia Adrian Partl
Croatia Joško Topić
Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić
Serbia Nikola Čačić
6–3, 6–2
Serbia Darko Jandrić
Croatia Ante Marinčić
Croatia F9 Futures[64]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Croatia Dino Marcan
6–3, 6–3
Slovenia Mike Urbanija Australia Matthew Barton
Slovenia Tomislav Ternar
Australia Jordan Thompson
Australia Akira Santillan
Croatia Duje Kekez
France Maxime Chazal
Australia Matthew Barton
Australia Jordan Thompson
6–2, 6–1
Croatia Tomislav Draganja
Croatia Dino Marcan
Czech Republic F1 Futures[65]
Teplice, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Jan Mertl
6–1, 2–6, 6–0
Poland Andriej Kapaś Chile Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Belarus Uladzimir Ignatik
Germany Oscar Otte
Czech Republic Robin Staněk
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Czech Republic Pavel Štaubert
Poland Andriej Kapaś
Russia Andrey Rublev
7–5, 6–2
Czech Republic David Škoch
Czech Republic Robin Staněk
Egypt F18 Futures[66]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Adam Pavlásek
2–6, 6–0, 6–2
Belgium Germain Gigounon Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Russia Ivan Nedelko
Argentina Sebastián Exequiel Pini
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Canada Antoine Richard
Italy Giorgio Portaluri
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Italy Giorgio Portaluri
6–7(7–9), 6–1, [10–6]
Belgium Germain Gigounon
Canada Antoine Richard
Israel F6 Futures[67]
Acre, Israel
Hard
$10,000
United States Evan Song
6–2, 1–6, 7–5
France Yannick Jankovits Israel Tal Goldengoren
Germany Sebastian Wagner
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
Argentina Matías Franco Descotte
Israel Mor Bulis
Russia Alexander Mozgovoy
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
United States Evan Song
6–2, 6–0
Argentina Matías Franco Descotte
Brazil Gustavo Guerses
Italy F14 Futures[68]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Roberto Marcora
7–5, 6–4
Italy Gianluca Naso Brazil Pedro Sakamoto
Italy Luca Vanni
Italy Pietro Licciardi
France Alexis Musialek
Italy Matteo Trevisan
Spain Juan Lizariturry
Italy Omar Giacalone
Italy Gianluca Naso
6–4, 6–0
Italy Lorenzo Frigerio
Italy Matteo Trevisan
Portugal F4 Futures[69]
Termas de Monfortinho, Portugal
Carpet
$10,000
Spain David Vega Hernández
7–5, 6–7(2–7), 3–6
France Fabrice Martin Spain Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Portugal João Domingues
Spain Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva
United Kingdom Joshua Milton
Spain Iván Arenas Gualda
Australia Jordan Kerr
France Fabrice Martin
6–2, 6–7(3–7), [10–4]
Portugal Romain Barbosa
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva
Romania F1 Futures[70]
Galați, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Italy Gianluigi Quinzi
3–6, 6–2, 3–6
Romania Vasile Antonescu France Samuel Bensoussan
Romania Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
Romania Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Romania Robert Coman
Romania Andrei Stefan Apostol
United Kingdom Jack Carpenter
Moldova Andrei Ciumac
Moldova Maxim Dubarenco
6–2, 7–6(7–4)
Romania Vasile Antonescu
Romania Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Spain F9 Futures[71]
Valldoreix, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Belgium Arthur De Greef
7–6(7–2), 6–3
Spain Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez Brazil Marcelo Zormann
Spain José Checa Calvo
Mexico Lucas Gómez
Argentina Pedro Cachín
Belgium Yannik Reuter
United States Collin Altamirano
Japan Soichiro Moritani
Japan Takashi Saito
1–6, 6–4, [10–6]
Venezuela Jordi Muñoz Abreu
Netherlands Mark Vervoort
Sweden F3 Futures[72]
Båstad, Sweden
Clay
$10,000
Sweden Christian Lindell
6–3, 7–6(7–5)
Sweden Patrik Rosenholm Bolivia Hugo Dellien
Estonia Vladimir Ivanov
Chile Matías Sborowitz
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Austria Bastian Trinker
Norway Joachim Bjerke
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Sweden Markus Eriksson
6–4, 6–2
Finland Timi Kivijarvi
Finland Henrik Sillanpää
Tunisia F1 Futures[73]
Sousse, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
France Rémi Boutillier
6–1, 6–4
France Rudy Coco France Jules Marie
France Théo Fournerie
France Maxime Tchoutakian
Serbia Nikola Milojević
Spain David Pérez Sanz
Poland Arkadiusz Kocyła
Czech Republic Dominik Kellovský
Czech Republic Pavel Šnobel
5–7, 7–5, [14–12]
France Rémi Boutillier
France Maxime Tchoutakian
Turkey F16 Futures[74]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Venezuela Ricardo Rodríguez
6–2, 6–3
Spain Jaime Pulgar García Bulgaria Dimitar Kuzmanov
India Ramkumar Ramanathan
Germany Mats Moraing
Japan Yusuke Watanuki
South Korea Kim Young-seok
Russia Kirill Dmitriev
Bulgaria Dimitar Kuzmanov
Venezuela Ricardo Rodríguez
Walkover
France Hugo Grenier
India Ramkumar Ramanathan
Ukraine F4 Futures[75]
Rivne, Ukraine
Clay
$10,000
Ukraine Vladyslav Manafov
6–2, 4–6, 7–5
Ukraine Dmytro Badanov Germany Richard Becker
United States Nikita Kryvonos
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Ukraine Oleg Prihodko
Ukraine Gleb Alekseenko
Ukraine Yuriy Kryvoy
United States Nikita Kryvonos
Bulgaria Vasko Mladenov
6–4, 6–4
Ukraine Yurii Dzhavakian
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
USA F14 Futures[76]
Tampa, United States
Clay
$10,000
United States Bjorn Fratangelo
6–2, 6–3
Chile Christian Garin United States Mitchell Krueger
Chile Nicolás Jarry
United States Gregory Ouellette
United States Mico Santiago
United States Dennis Nevolo
Canada Tommy Mylnikov
Chile Nicolás Jarry
Brazil Tiago Lopes
7–5, 6–1
United States Bjorn Fratangelo
United States Mitchell Krueger
May 19 Mexico F5 Futures[77]
Ciudad Obregón, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
United States Dennis Novikov
3–6, 6–3, 7–5
United States Daniel Nguyen Brazil Fabiano de Paula
Venezuela Luis David Martínez
Mexico Tigre Hank
Ecuador Iván Endara
Argentina Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Colombia Eduardo Struvay
Puerto Rico Alex Llompart
Argentina Mateo Nicolás Martínez
7–6(7–5), 6–1
Brazil Fabiano de Paula
Canada Pavel Krainik
Bosnia and Herzegovina F3 Futures[78]
Brčko, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Miki Janković
6–4, 7–6(7–3)
Serbia Danilo Petrović Bosnia and Herzegovina Ismar Gorčić
Croatia Antonio Šančić
Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić
Serbia Marko Tepavac
Serbia Nikola Čačić
Switzerland Marko Osmakcic
Serbia Nikola Čačić
Serbia Marko Tepavac
6–4, 1–6, [10–1]
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Serbia Danilo Petrović
Croatia F10 Futures[79]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Australia Maverick Banes
7–6(8–6), 4–6, 6–3
Australia Jordan Thompson China Wang Chuhan
France Maxime Chazal
Croatia Marin Bradarić
Australia Matthew Barton
Croatia Duje Kekez
France Grégoire Barrère
Australia Matthew Barton
Australia Jordan Thompson
2–6, 6–3, [10–3]
Australia Maverick Banes
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Czech Republic F2 Futures[80]
Most, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Marek Michalička
6–4, 6–1
Germany Bastian Wagner Czech Republic Marek Jaloviec
Poland Andriej Kapaś
Czech Republic Jan Kunčík
Chile Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Poland Adam Chadaj
Czech Republic Jan Blecha
Czech Republic Marek Michalička
Czech Republic Dominik Süč
6–2, 7–6(8–6)
Czech Republic Lukáš Maršoun
Czech Republic Libor Salaba
Italy F15 Futures[81]
Bergamo, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Italy Roberto Marcora
5–7, 6–0, 6–1
Italy Claudio Fortuna Italy Federico Gaio
Italy Gianluca Mager
Italy Gianluca Naso
Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Italy Matteo Trevisan
Argentina Pablo Galdón
Italy Lorenzo Frigerio
Italy Matteo Trevisan
6–4, 6–4
Italy Marco Crugnola
Italy Alessandro Motti
Morocco F1 Futures[82]
Safi, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
Italy Gianluigi Quinzi
6–2, 6–2
Bolivia Hugo Dellien France Alexis Musialek
Morocco Mehdi Jdi
Chile Matías Sborowitz
Spain Marc García Roman
Morocco Hicham Khaddari
Morocco Yassine Idmbarek
Bolivia Hugo Dellien
Argentina Leandro Portmann
6–1, 7–6(14–12)
Morocco Talal Ouahabi
Morocco Taha Tifnouti
Portugal F5 Futures[83]
Pombal, Portugal
Hard
$10,000
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva
6–0, 6–3
Portugal João Domingues Spain David Vega Hernández
Portugal Romain Barbosa
Portugal João Monteiro
Portugal André Gaspar Murta
Portugal Nuno Deus
Brazil Alexandre Tsuchiya
Not played.
Romania F2 Futures[84]
Bucharest, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Moldova Maxim Dubarenco
5–7, 6–3, 6–1
Romania Dragos Dima Spain Carlos Gómez Herrera
Romania Andrei Cociasu
Germany Andreas Mies
Brazil João Pedro Sorgi
United Kingdom Matthew Short
Croatia Viktor Galović
Germany Andreas Mies
Germany Demian Raab
7–5, 5–7, [10–7]
Romania Nicolae Frunză
Romania Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
Slovenia F1 Futures[85]
Koper, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Slovenia Janez Semrajc
3–6, 6–3, 6–4
Germany Maximilian Marterer Germany Kevin Krawietz
Austria Patrick Ofner
Italy Antonio Mastrelia
Italy Daniele Giorgini
Croatia Filip Veger
Italy Giulio Torroni
United States Adham El-Effendi
United Kingdom Darren Walsh
7–6(7–5), 6–3
Austria Sebastian Bader
United States Erik Elliott
Spain F10 Futures[86]
Vic, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Belgium Yannik Reuter
3–6, 6–4, 6–2
United States Noah Rubin Spain Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Spain Juan Lizariturry
United States Francis Tiafoe
Japan Takashi Saito
United States Collin Altamirano
Spain Marcos Giraldi Requena
Spain Sergio Martos Gornés
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
6–2, 7–5
United States Stefan Kozlov
United States Noah Rubin
Thailand F4 Futures[87]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Thailand Danai Udomchoke
6–3, 7–5
Australia Dayne Kelly China Li Zhe
Thailand Kittipong Wachiramanowong
Japan Masato Shiga
Australia Jacob Grills
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
China Bowen Ouyang
China Li Zhe
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
6–0, 6–1
Thailand Phassawit Burapharitta
Thailand Grittaboon Prahmanee
Tunisia F2 Futures[88]
Sousse, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
Spain David Pérez Sanz
6–7(2–7), 6–3, 6–4
Italy Stefano Napolitano Germany Matthias Wunner
France Rémi Boutillier
Germany Mats Moraing
France Rudy Coco
France Maxime Tchoutakian
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
Italy Claudio Grassi
6–4, 7–6(7–2)
Tunisia Moez Echargui
Tunisia Slim Hamza
Turkey F17 Futures[89]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Austria Bastian Trinker
6–0, 4–6, 6–2
Venezuela Ricardo Rodríguez United States Jared Donaldson
Ukraine Marat Deviatiarov
Switzerland Adrian Bodmer
Kazakhstan Denis Yevseyev
Lithuania Julius Tverijonas
Spain Jaime Pulgar García
Belarus Artur Dubinski
Belarus Vladzimir Kruk
7–6(17–15), 3–6, [11–9]
Ukraine Marat Deviatiarov
Russia Andrei Plotniy
Ukraine F5 Futures[90]
Rivne, Ukraine
Clay
$10,000
Germany Richard Becker
6–0, 2–6, 7–5
Russia Ivan Nedelko Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Ukraine Vladyslav Manafov
Poland Piotr Gadomski
Ukraine Dmytro Badanov
France Constant Lestienne
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Ukraine Yurii Dzhavakian
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
6–2, 6–4
United States Nikita Kryvonos
Bulgaria Vasko Mladenov
May 26 Korea F3 Futures[91]
Changwon, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
South Korea Chung Hyeon
6–1, 2–6, 7–5
South Korea Cho Min-hyeok South Korea Kim Cheong-eui
South Korea Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
South Korea Chung Hong
South Korea Song Min-kyu
South Korea Nam Ji-sung
South Korea Kang Ho-min
South Korea Chung Hyeon
South Korea Nam Ji-sung
6–3, 6–3
South Korea Cho Soong-jae
South Korea Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
Romania F3 Futures[92]
Bacău, Romania
Clay
$15,000+H
Sweden Elias Ymer
3–6, 7–6(7–2), 7–5
Dominican Republic José Hernández Moldova Maxim Dubarenco
Spain Carlos Gómez Herrera
Moldova Radu Albot
Brazil Thiago Monteiro
Romania Costin Paval
Romania Vasile Antonescu
Romania Patrick Grigoriu
Romania Costin Paval
6–1, 6–4
Spain Enrique López Pérez
Brazil João Walendowsky
Russia F3 Futures[93]
Moscow, Russia
Clay
$15,000
Russia Andrey Rublev
6–0, 6–4
Russia Stanislav Vovk Netherlands Boy Westerhof
Russia Alexey Vatutin
Russia Victor Baluda
Russia Philipp Davydenko
Russia Ilya Lebedev
Netherlands Antal van der Duim
Belarus Egor Gerasimov
Russia Stanislav Vovk
2–6, 6–4, [10–8]
Russia Denis Matsukevich
Russia Andrey Rublev
Bosnia and Herzegovina F4 Futures[94]
Kiseljak, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Bosnia and Herzegovina Mirza Bašić
7–5, 6–4
Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić Germany Peter Torebko
Serbia Peđa Krstin
Croatia Luka Zaninović
Serbia Danilo Petrović
France Samuel Bensoussan
France François-Arthur Vibert
Bosnia and Herzegovina Tomislav Brkić
Croatia Ante Marinčić
6–2, 6–2
Montenegro Ljubomir Čelebić
Italy Giorgio Portaluri
Croatia F11 Futures[95]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Australia Maverick Banes
6–1, 6–3
Australia Jake Eames United Kingdom Jonny O'Mara
Japan Ryūsei Makiguchi
Australia Alex Bolt
Australia Aleksandar Vukic
France Maxime Chazal
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Russia Evgeny Karlovskiy
Croatia Lovro Zovko
6–3, 6–3
Argentina Tomás Lipovsek Puches
Japan Ryūsei Makiguchi
Czech Republic F3 Futures[96]
Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Czech Republic Marek Michalička
6–1, 6–3
Slovakia Adrian Sikora Czech Republic Dušan Lojda
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Czech Republic Jan Mertl
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Czech Republic Dominik Süč
Bulgaria Alexander Lazov
Czech Republic Marek Michalička
Czech Republic Dominik Süč
3–6, 6–4, [10–3]
Poland Marcin Gawron
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Egypt F19 Futures[97]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Spain José Checa Calvo
6–1, 6–3
Italy Riccardo Sinicropi Egypt Sherif Sabry
Egypt Karim Hossam
Egypt Mohamed Safwat
Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Syria Issam Haitham Taweel
Serbia Marko Tepavac
Argentina Sebastián Exequiel Pini
Argentina Leandro Portmann
6–0, 7–6(7–3)
Republic of Macedonia Shendrit Deari
Republic of Macedonia Tomislav Jotovski
Guam F1 Futures[98]
Tumon, Guam
Hard
$10,000
Japan Takuto Niki
6–7(6–8), 6–2, 7–5
India Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan Japan Yuuya Kibi
Japan Bumpei Sato
Japan Gengo Kikuchi
Japan Katsuki Nagao
Japan Ko Suzuki
South Korea Jun Woong-sun
Japan Takuto Niki
Japan Bumpei Sato
6–1, 6–3
Japan Yuuya Kibi
Japan Tomohiro Masabayashi
Italy F16 Futures[99]
Cesena, Italy
Clay
$10,000+H
Italy Luca Vanni
4–6, 6–3, 6–1
United States Mitchell Krueger Australia Benjamin Mitchell
Croatia Nikola Mektić
Italy Filippo Leonardi
Italy Walter Trusendi
Argentina Pablo Galdón
Brazil Pedro Sakamoto
Italy Walter Trusendi
Italy Luca Vanni
6–4, 1–6, [12–10]
Italy Daniele Giorgini
Italy Matteo Volante
Morocco F2 Futures[100]
Casablanca, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
Italy Gianluigi Quinzi
6–2, 6–3
France Gianni Mina France Martin Vaïsse
Bolivia Hugo Dellien
Switzerland Keivon Tabrizi
Argentina Valentin Florez
Burundi Guy Orly Iradukunda
Spain Juan Lizariturry
Morocco Yassine Idmbarek
Morocco Younes Rachidi
6–1, 6–2
Mali Seydou Diallo
Tunisia Aziz Dougaz
Portugal F6 Futures[101]
Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Hard
$10,000
United Kingdom Alexander Ward
6–3, 6–2
Brazil Thales Turini Spain Ricardo Ojeda Lara
United Kingdom Ashley Hewitt
United Kingdom Neil Pauffley
Portugal João Domingues
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva
France Constant Lestienne
Portugal Gonçalo Falcão
Portugal Gonçalo Pereira
4–6, 6–3, [10–5]
Portugal Romain Barbosa
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva
Slovenia F2 Futures[102]
Maribor, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Slovakia Jozef Kovalík
7–6(7–2), 6–1
Belgium Julien Cagnina Belgium Germain Gigounon
Germany Kevin Krawietz
Slovenia Aljaž Radinski
Germany Daniel Uhlig
United States Erik Elliott
Portugal Gonçalo Oliveira
United States Erik Elliott
Germany Kevin Krawietz
6–0, 7–5
Slovenia Miha Mlakar
Slovenia Tomislav Ternar
South Africa F1 Futures[103]
Sun City, South Africa
Hard
$10,000
South Africa Fritz Wolmarans
3–6, 6–3, 7–6(7–3)
South Africa Tucker Vorster Sweden Jacob Adaktusson
United States Tyler Hochwalt
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
South Africa Damon Gooch
Sweden Milos Sekulic
Brazil Augusto Laranja
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
South Africa Fritz Wolmarans
6–1, 6–4
Sweden Jacob Adaktusson
Sweden Milos Sekulic
Spain F11 Futures[104]
Santa Margarida de Montbui, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Spain Roberto Ortega Olmedo
7–5, 6–1
Colombia Juan Sebastián Gómez Spain Sergio Martos Gornés
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
Brazil José Pereira
Japan Ryota Kishi
Spain Oriol Roca Batalla
Japan Takashi Saito
Spain Sergio Martos Gornés
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
7–5, 2–6, [10–6]
Spain Óscar Burrieza
Spain Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Thailand F4 Futures[105]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Japan Toshihide Matsui
6–4, 6–1
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat Brazil Henrique Cunha
Australia Jacob Grills
Thailand Pruchya Isarow
China Li Zhe
Thailand Phassawit Burapharitta
Japan Arata Onozawa
Thailand Sonchat Ratiwatana
Thailand Danai Udomchoke
6–2, 6–3
Thailand Pruchya Isarow
Thailand Nuttanon Kadchapanan
Tunisia F3 Futures[106]
Sousse, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
France Rémi Boutillier
6–3, 6–1
Spain David Pérez Sanz France Maxime Tchoutakian
France Théo Fournerie
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
Germany Mats Moraing
Germany Matthias Wunner
Czech Republic Dominik Kellovský
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
Italy Claudio Grassi
6–2, 6–4
France Rémi Boutillier
France Maxime Tchoutakian
Turkey F18 Futures[107]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
United Kingdom David Rice
4–6, 6–4, 6–3
Turkey Cem İlkel United Kingdom Cameron Norrie
Ukraine Marat Deviatiarov
Lithuania Julius Tverijonas
Kazakhstan Denis Yevseyev
United States Jared Donaldson
Turkey Anıl Yüksel
Ukraine Marat Deviatiarov
Turkey Barış Ergüden
7–5, 6–2
Turkey Cem İlkel
Turkey Efe Yurtacan
Ukraine F6 Futures[108]
Rivne, Ukraine
Clay
$10,000
Spain Marc Giner
6–2, 4–6, 7–5
Russia Ivan Nedelko Ukraine Vladyslav Manafov
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
United States Nikita Kryvonos
Ukraine Dmytro Badanov
Ukraine Denys Mylokostov
Ukraine Yurii Dzhavakian
Ukraine Vadim Alekseenko
Ukraine Stanislav Poplavsky
6–1, 0–6, [10–3]
Ukraine Vladyslav Manafov
Russia Ivan Nedelko

June[edit]

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
June 2 China F6 Futures[109]
Fuzhou, China
Hard
$15,000
China Bai Yan
6–2, 6–1
China Li Zhe United States Nicolas Meister
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
United States Evan King
China Wang Chuhan
Japan Kaichi Uchida
China Gong Maoxin
China Li Zhe
6–1, 6–3
Chinese Taipei Peng Hsien-yin
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
Italy F17 Futures[110]
Parma, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Italy Matteo Trevisan
6–3, 6–3
Brazil Thales Turini Italy Luca Vanni
Italy Alberto Brizzi
United States Mitchell Krueger
Italy Amerigo Contini
Slovakia Ivo Klec
Serbia Miljan Zekić
Italy Lorenzo Frigerio
Italy Matteo Trevisan
6–3, 6–2
United States Bjorn Fratangelo
United States Mitchell Krueger
Korea F4 Futures[111]
Daegu, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
South Korea Kim Chong-eui
7–5, 7–6(7–5)
South Korea Chung Hyeon South Korea Cho Min-hyeok
South Korea Nam Ji-sung
South Korea Cho Soong-jae
South Korea Kim Jae-hwan
South Korea Jun Woong-sun
South Korea Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
South Korea Kim Yu-seob
South Korea Lim Hyung-chan
6–3, 3–6, [10–6]
South Korea Chung Hong
South Korea Noh Sang-woo
Russia F4 Futures[112]
Moscow, Russia
Clay
$15,000
Russia Konstantin Kravchuk
6–4, 7–6(7–2)
Russia Philipp Davydenko Russia Aslan Karatsev
Russia Roman Safiullin
Netherlands Antal van der Duim
Russia Alexey Vatutin
Russia Valery Rudnev
Russia Ilya Polonskiy
Russia Aslan Karatsev
Russia Richard Muzaev
6–2, 6–3
Russia Evgeny Elistratov
Russia Vladimir Polyakov
Belgium F1 Futures[113]
Damme, Belgium
Clay
$10,000
Belgium Joris De Loore
7–5, 6–3
Belgium Steve Darcis Brazil José Pereira
Germany Nils Langer
Belgium Julien Dubail
Germany Florian Fallert
Belgium Jeroen Vanneste
Belgium Yannick Vandenbulcke
Germany Florian Fallert
Germany Nils Langer
7–5, 6–1
Germany Andreas Mies
Germany Oscar Otte
Croatia F12 Futures[114]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Australia Christopher O'Connell
7–6(7–4), 3–6, 7–6(7–1)
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi Argentina Tomás Lipovsek Puches
Sweden Daniel Windahl
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Montenegro Ljubomir Čelebić
Australia Jake Eames
France Hugo Nys
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Italy Giorgio Portaluri
3–6, 7–5, [10–4]
Argentina Tomás Lipovsek Puches
Japan Ryūsei Makiguchi
Egypt F20 Futures[115]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Spain Marc Giner
6–4, 2–6, 6–2
Egypt Mohamed Safwat Italy Riccardo Sinicropi
Syria Issam Al Tawil
Italy Antonio Campo
Egypt Sherif Sabry
Egypt Karim Hossam
Argentina Valentin Florez
Argentina Valentin Florez
Argentina Leandro Portmann
2–6, 7–5, [10–7]
Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Syria Issam Al Tawil
Hungary F1 Futures[116]
Budapest, Hungary
Clay
$10,000
Sweden Patrik Rosenholm
6–3, 5–7, 6–4
Serbia Laslo Djere Austria Pascal Brunner
Switzerland Riccardo Maiga
Serbia Denis Bejtulahi
Hungary Péter Nagy
Hungary Viktor Filipenko
Croatia Matej Sabanov
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Sweden Robin Olin
6–4, 2–6, [10–6]
Switzerland Riccardo Maiga
Finland Henrik Sillanpää
Israel F7 Futures[117]
Herzliya, Israel
Hard
$10,000
France Yannick Jankovits
6–4, 2–0 retired
United Kingdom Cameron Norrie United States Peter Kobelt
United States Devin McCarthy
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
France Matthieu Roy
United Kingdom Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Greece Alexandros Jakupovic
Greece Alexandros Jakupovic
Czech Republic Michal Schmid
3–6, 6–3, [10–5]
United States Peter Kobelt
United States Devin McCarthy
Japan F5 Futures[118]
Karuizawa, Japan
Clay
$10,000
Japan Takuto Niki
6–4, 3–6, 6–1
Japan Yuuya Kibi Japan Keita Koyama
Japan Gengo Kikuchi
Chinese Taipei Hung Jui-chen
Japan Bumpei Sato
Japan Sho Katayama
Japan Hiromasa Oku
Japan Sho Katayama
Japan Bumpei Sato
7–5, 6–2
Chinese Taipei Wang Chieh-fu
Chinese Taipei Yang Shao-chi
Morocco F3 Futures[119]
Rabat, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
France Gianni Mina
6–3, 3–6, 6–3
France Martin Vaïsse Netherlands Fabian van der Lans
France Maxime Hamou
Morocco Younes Rachidi
France Maxime Chazal
France Tak Khunn Wang
Morocco Yassine Idmbarek
Tunisia Aziz Dougaz
Burundi Guy Orly Iradukunda
3–6, 6–1, [10–6]
France Maxime Chazal
France Tak Khunn Wang
Poland F1 Futures[120]
Koszalin, Poland
Clay
$10,000
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
7–5, 6–2
Poland Marcin Gawron Czech Republic Dušan Lojda
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Latvia Mārtiņš Podžus
Poland Paweł Ciaś
Czech Republic Václav Šafránek
Chile Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Chile Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
6–7(3–7), 7–5, [10–8]
Poland Marcin Gawron
Poland Grzegorz Panfil
Slovenia F3 Futures[121]
Litija, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Miki Janković
6–2, 3–1, ret.
Belgium Julien Cagnina Italy Erik Crepaldi
Slovenia Mike Urbanija
Czech Republic Roman Jebavý
Slovenia Tomislav Ternar
Austria Nicolas Reissig
France Jules Marie
Belgium Julien Cagnina
Italy Pietro Licciardi
6–4, 6–3
Austria Lukas Jastraunig
Austria Nicolas Reissig
South Africa F2 Futures[122]
Sun City, South Africa
Hard
$10,000
South Africa Nikala Scholtz
6–4, 6–3
South Africa Tucker Vorster South Africa Dean O'Brien
South Africa Fritz Wolmarans
South Africa Michael Grant
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
Italy Stefano Napolitano
Sweden Milos Sekulic
South Africa Nikala Scholtz
South Africa Tucker Vorster
6–3, 6–4
Zimbabwe Mark Fynn
South Africa Damon Gooch
Spain F12 Futures[123]
Madrid, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Chile Christian Garin
3–6, 6–3, 6–1
Chile Nicolás Jarry Spain Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
Spain Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
France Alexis Musialek
Spain Oriol Roca Batalla
Spain Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez
Spain Sergio Martos Gornés
Spain Pol Toledo Bagué
6–2, 6–4
Spain Eduard Esteve Lobato
Spain Oriol Roca Batalla
Thailand F6 Futures[124]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Brazil Henrique Cunha
6–0, 6–0
Thailand Phassawit Burapharitta Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
Japan Toshihide Matsui
Thailand Danai Udomchoke
United States Thomas Schubert
Thailand Singekrawee Wattanakul
Australia Jonathon Cooper
Thailand Pruchya Isarow
Thailand Nuttanon Kadchapanan
6–4, 6–7(5–7), [10–8]
United States Andre Dome
Indonesia Christopher Rungkat
Turkey F19 Futures[125]
Bodrum, Turkey
Clay
$10,000
United States Jared Donaldson
6–3, 6–4
Serbia Nikola Milojević France Grégoire Barrère
Spain Jaime Pulgar García
Brazil Alex Blumenberg
Slovakia Filip Horanský
Turkey Barış Ergüden
Italy Matteo Marfia
Turkey Cem İlkel
Turkey Efe Yurtacan
6–4, 7–5
Turkey Barış Ergüden
Turkey Anıl Yüksel
June 9 Belgium F2 Futures[126]
Binche, Belgium
Clay
$15,000
United Kingdom Alexander Ward
2–6, 6–3, 7–6(9–7)
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva Germany Florian Fallert
Russia Philipp Davydenko
Belgium Germain Gigounon
Belgium Arthur De Greef
Belgium Alexandre Folie
Belgium Yannick Vandenbulcke
Portugal Romain Barbosa
Portugal Frederico Ferreira Silva
6–2, 7–6(7–4)
Germany Oscar Otte
Germany Peter Torebko
China F7 Futures[127]
Putian, China
Hard
$15,000
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
7–5, 6–3
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua United States Nicolas Meister
China Gong Maoxin
China Gong Pengxiang
China Gao Xin
United States Evan King
China Bai Yan
Chinese Taipei Peng Hsien-yin
Chinese Taipei Yang Tsung-hua
1–6, 6–1, [15–13]
Chinese Taipei Huang Liang-chi
United States Nicolas Meister
Italy F18 Futures[128]
Naples, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Italy Luca Vanni
6–3, 6–3
United States Mitchell Krueger Argentina Pedro Cachín
Brazil Daniel Dutra da Silva
Italy Matteo Marrai
Italy Alessandro Bega
Italy Edoardo Eremin
Italy Luca Pancaldi
Italy Francesco Borgo
Italy Marco Bortolotti
7–6(10–8), 4–6, [10–8]
Italy Edoardo Eremin
Italy Pietro Rondoni
Netherlands F1 Futures[129]
Amstelveen, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Netherlands Boy Westerhof
6–7(6–8), 6–3, 6–4
Netherlands Antal van der Duim Sweden Elias Ymer
Brazil Bruno Sant'Anna
Chile Jorge Aguilar
United States Gregory Ouellette
Brazil Thiago Monteiro
Brazil Wilson Leite
Netherlands Antal van der Duim
Netherlands Boy Westerhof
6–1, 7–5
Brazil Bruno Sant'Anna
Brazil João Walendowsky
Poland F2 Futures[130]
Bydgoszcz, Poland
Clay
$15,000
Czech Republic Dušan Lojda
6–3, 5–7, 7–6(8–6)
Czech Republic Václav Šafránek Poland Kamil Majchrzak
Chile Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Chile Bastián Malla
Poland Adam Majchrowicz
Chile Christian Garin
Latvia Jānis Podžus
Czech Republic Robert Rumler
Czech Republic Václav Šafránek
1–6, 6–4, [10–6]
France Jérôme Inzerillo
France Arthur Surreaux
Bulgaria F1 Futures[131]
Burgas, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Bulgaria Dimitar Kuzmanov
6–4, 6–3
Colombia Juan Sebastián Gómez Austria Peter Goldsteiner
Bulgaria Petar Trendafilov
Greece Konstantinos Mikos
Romania Vasile Antonescu
United States Nikita Kryvonos
Spain Marcos Giraldi Requena
Bulgaria Tihomir Grozdanov
Bulgaria Plamen Milushev
6–2, 6–1
Italy Riccardo Bonadio
Italy Davide Melchiorre
Croatia F13 Futures[132]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
France Mathias Bourgue
6–2, 7–6(7–2)
Argentina Tomás Lipovsek Puches Croatia Duje Kekez
Australia Maverick Banes
Australia Gavin Van Peperzeel
Australia Jake Eames
France Hugo Nys
Croatia Franko Miočić
Argentina Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Italy Giorgio Portaluri
6–3, 6–4
Germany Tim Nekic
France Hugo Nys
Egypt F21 Futures[133]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Spain Marc Giner
6–3, 6–1
Austria Dennis Novak Argentina Valentin Florez
Russia Alexander Zhurbin
Republic of Macedonia Tomislav Jotovski
Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Italy Francesco Picco
Syria Issam Al Tawil
Egypt Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Syria Issam Al Tawil
4–6, 6–1, [10–4]
Italy Francesco Picco
Netherlands Mark Vervoort
France F10 Futures[134]
Mont-de-Marsan, France
Clay
$10,000
France Medy Chettar
6–4, 6–4
Brazil Marcelo Zormann France Florent Diep
Brazil João Menezes
Germany Richard Becker
Luxembourg Ugo Nastasi
France Thomas Giraudeau
France Jules Marie
Germany Richard Becker
France Laurent Rochette
6–3, 7–5
Argentina Martín Cevasco
Argentina Dante Gennaro
Hungary F2 Futures[135]
Budapest, Hungary
Clay
$10,000
Russia Kirill Dmitriev
3–6, 6–3, 6–1
Hungary Gergely Madarász Germany Maximilian Marterer
United States Cătălin-Ionuț Gârd
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Kazakhstan Dmitry Popko
Hungary Viktor Filipenko
Sweden Patrik Rosenholm
Russia Kirill Dmitriev
Kazakhstan Dmitry Popko
6–2, 4–6, [15–13]
Sweden Isak Arvidsson
Sweden Robin Olin
Israel F8 Futures[136]
Herzliya, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Republic of Ireland Sam Barry
6–4, 7–6(7–5)
United States Peter Kobelt United States Devin McCarthy
Israel Bar Tzuf Botzer
France Yannick Jankovits
Israel Ben Patael
United States Andrew Carter
Belgium Sander Gille
United States Peter Kobelt
United States Devin McCarthy
6–1, 6–2
Russia Alexander Mozgovoy
Germany Sebastian Wagner
Japan F6 Futures[137]
Kashiwa, Japan
Hard
$10,000
Japan Yuuya Kibi
6–3, 6–3
Japan Takashi Saito Japan Hiromasa Oku
Japan Takuto Niki
Japan Shunrou Takeshima
Chinese Taipei Ho Chih-jen
Japan Yusuke Watanuki
Japan Takao Suzuki
Japan Keisuke Watanuki
Japan Yusuke Watanuki
7–6(7–4), 4–6, [10–7]
Japan Takuto Niki
Japan Arata Onozawa
Serbia F1 Futures[138]
Belgrade, Serbia
Clay
$10,000
Serbia Danilo Petrović
6–4, 6–3
Slovakia Adrian Partl Germany Yannick Maden
Montenegro Ljubomir Čelebić
Bosnia and Herzegovina Ismar Gorčić
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Serbia Nikola Milojević
Serbia Petar Čonkić
Germany Dominique Denis Maden
Germany Yannick Maden
6–4, 2–6, [10–3]
Serbia Nikola Ćirić
Serbia Miljan Zekić
South Africa F3 Futures[139]
Sun City, South Africa
Hard
$10,000
South Africa Nikala Scholtz
4–6, 6–2, 6–4
South Africa Fritz Wolmarans South Africa Ruan Roelofse
Sweden Milos Sekulic
South Africa Dean O'Brien
United States Tyler Hochwalt
Sweden Jacob Adaktusson
South Africa Stefan Fortmann
South Africa Dean O'Brien
South Africa Ruan Roelofse
7–6(8–6), 6–4
South Africa Nikala Scholtz
South Africa Tucker Vorster
Spain F13 Futures[140]
Martos, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Denmark Frederik Nielsen
6–3, 6–2
Spain David Vega Hernández Spain Iván Arenas Gualda
Spain David Pérez Sanz
Spain Ricardo Ojeda Lara
Italy Erik Crepaldi
Spain Jaume Pla Malfeito
Australia Dane Propoggia
Spain Iván Arenas Gualda
Spain David Vega Hernández
7–6(7–3), 6–7(5–7), [10–8]
Italy Erik Crepaldi
Spain Borja Rodríguez Manzano
Ukraine F7 Futures[141]
Petrovske, Ukraine
Hard
$10,000
Ukraine Vladyslav Manafov
6–4, 6–7(6–8), 6–4
Spain Jaime Pulgar García Spain Javier Pulgar García
Ukraine Stanislav Poplavsky
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Ukraine Dmytro Kamynin
Ukraine Alexander Lebedyn
Ukraine Gleb Alekseenko
Ukraine Vladyslav Manafov
Ukraine Vladimir Uzhylovsky
7–5, 6–2
Ukraine Marat Deviatiarov
Spain Jaime Pulgar García
June 16 France F11 Futures[142]
Ajaccio, France
Clay
$15,000+H
Germany Nils Langer
7–6(7–3), 6–3
France Jordan Ubiergo France Julien Obry
France Antonie Hoang
Brazil João Pedro Sorgi
France Laurent Rochette
Argentina Federico Coria
France Morgan Bourbon
France Enzo Couacaud
France Laurent Rochette
6–3, 3–6, [10–6]
Germany Florian Fallert
Germany Nils Langer
Netherlands F2 Futures[143]
Alkmaar, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Sweden Elias Ymer
6–1, 5–7, 6–2
Chile Jorge Aguilar Brazil Wilson Leite
Netherlands Alban Meuffels
Netherlands Kevin Griekspoor
Brazil Eduardo Dischinger
Netherlands Niels Lootsma
France Florent Serra
Netherlands Sander Arends
Netherlands Niels Lootsma
6–0, 3–6, [10–7]
Venezuela Jordi Muñoz Abreu
Netherlands Mark Vervoort
USA F15 Futures[144]
Tulsa, United States
Hard
$15,000
United States Jared Donaldson
4–6, 6–3, 7–5
United States Jarmere Jenkins United States Ernesto Escobedo
United States Mackenzie McDonald
United States Dennis Nevolo
United States Raymond Sarmiento
India Sanam Singh
Bulgaria Dimitar Kutrovsky
United States Dennis Novikov
United States Eric Quigley
7–6(7–5), 6–3
United States Jared Donaldson
Libya Fares Ghasya
Argentina F7 Futures[145]
Villa María, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Argentina Nicolás Kicker
6–4, 6–3
Argentina Tomás Lipovsek Puches Brazil Caio Zampieri
Argentina Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Argentina Hernando Casanova
Argentina Eduardo Agustín Torre
Argentina Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Brazil Tiago Lopes
Argentina Juan Ignacio Galarza
Argentina Eduardo Agustín Torre
6–4, 7–5
Argentina Patricio Heras