Category:Articles needing additional references from November 2021

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles needing additional references
Subtotals
October 2006126
November 2006258
December 2006365
January 2007385
February 2007376
March 2007555
April 2007440
May 2007551
June 2007546
July 2007920
August 2007755
September 2007655
October 2007621
November 2007781
December 2007870
January 20081,035
February 2008960
March 20081,065
April 20081,073
May 2008919
June 20081,027
July 2008997
August 2008956
September 2008758
October 2008941
November 2008806
December 20081,098
January 20091,227
February 2009929
March 20091,384
April 20091,089
May 20091,184
June 20091,110
July 20091,193
August 20091,205
September 20091,128
October 2009998
November 20091,193
December 20097,354
January 20101,380
February 20101,149
March 20101,404
April 20101,220
May 20101,178
June 20101,033
July 20101,235
August 20101,243
September 20101,146
October 20101,190
November 20101,199
December 20101,726
January 20111,415
February 20111,256
March 20111,225
April 20111,246
May 20111,261
June 20111,278
July 20111,326
August 20111,230
September 20111,180
October 20111,147
November 20111,097
December 20111,319
January 20121,392
February 20121,934
March 20121,539
April 20121,270
May 20121,345
June 20121,336
July 20121,337
August 20121,799
September 20121,487
October 20121,578
November 20121,417
December 20121,937
January 20132,903
February 20132,881
March 20132,317
April 20131,364
May 20131,328
June 20131,524
July 20131,934
August 20131,273
September 20131,261
October 20131,534
November 20131,551
December 20131,818
January 20141,470
February 20141,259
March 20141,490
April 20141,818
May 20142,090
June 20141,727
July 20141,561
August 20141,867
September 20146,162
October 20141,492
November 20141,403
December 20141,620
January 20151,828
February 20151,854
March 20151,961
April 20152,114
May 20151,940
June 20152,257
July 20152,132
August 20151,827
September 20151,989
October 20152,061
November 20151,929
December 20151,968
January 20162,157
February 20161,938
March 20162,010
April 20161,913
May 20162,456
June 20162,274
July 20162,252
August 20162,384
September 20162,000
October 20162,174
November 20161,923
December 20162,083
January 20175,337
February 20172,586
March 20172,274
April 20172,246
May 20172,215
June 20172,092
July 20172,317
August 20172,150
September 20172,139
October 20172,393
November 20171,794
December 20172,307
January 20182,365
February 20182,093
March 20181,963
April 20181,939
May 20182,237
June 20182,294
July 20182,220
August 20182,587
September 20182,572
October 20182,382
November 20182,198
December 20182,342
January 20192,493
February 20191,951
March 20193,197
April 20194,155
May 20195,519
June 20194,570
July 20192,299
August 20191,943
September 20191,654
October 20192,229
November 20192,629
December 20191,970
January 20202,327
February 20202,099
March 20202,750
April 20202,546
May 20202,850
June 20203,278
July 20203,231
August 20203,070
September 20202,908
October 20202,876
November 20202,652
December 20202,851
January 20219,819
February 20212,992
March 20212,915
April 20213,555
May 20214,181
June 20213,358
July 20213,108
August 20213,491
September 20213,016
October 20214,446
November 20212,972
December 20213,047
January 20223,781
February 20224,250
March 20222,941
April 20223,117
May 20223,194
June 20223,281
July 20224,005
August 20223,113
September 20222,903
October 20223,473
November 20223,090
December 20223,363
January 20234,184
February 20232,723
March 20233,224
April 20233,585
May 20233,155
June 20233,788
July 20233,894
August 20233,527
September 20233,046
October 20233,842
November 20233,368
December 20233,772
January 20245,380
February 202412,740
March 20245,279
April 20243,085
Undated articles3

This category combines all articles needing additional references from November 2021 (2021-11) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles needing additional references.

Pages in category "Articles needing additional references from November 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,972 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)