Category:Articles needing additional references from October 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles needing additional references
Subtotals
October 2006125
November 2006258
December 2006364
January 2007385
February 2007373
March 2007550
April 2007437
May 2007548
June 2007543
July 2007912
August 2007752
September 2007651
October 2007615
November 2007775
December 2007866
January 20081,028
February 2008955
March 20081,055
April 20081,065
May 2008912
June 20081,023
July 2008985
August 2008954
September 2008756
October 2008934
November 2008807
December 20081,099
January 20091,227
February 2009924
March 20091,387
April 20091,076
May 20091,152
June 20091,113
July 20091,188
August 20091,209
September 20091,122
October 2009988
November 20091,185
December 20097,344
January 20101,371
February 20101,146
March 20101,400
April 20101,206
May 20101,170
June 20101,030
July 20101,223
August 20101,234
September 20101,140
October 20101,179
November 20101,193
December 20101,718
January 20111,411
February 20111,239
March 20111,216
April 20111,240
May 20111,252
June 20111,275
July 20111,322
August 20111,220
September 20111,174
October 20111,143
November 20111,089
December 20111,315
January 20121,381
February 20121,916
March 20121,530
April 20121,262
May 20121,338
June 20121,327
July 20121,336
August 20121,786
September 20121,482
October 20121,570
November 20121,410
December 20121,920
January 20132,890
February 20132,854
March 20132,306
April 20131,356
May 20131,318
June 20131,514
July 20131,929
August 20131,260
September 20131,252
October 20131,524
November 20131,546
December 20131,804
January 20141,466
February 20141,249
March 20141,479
April 20141,807
May 20142,077
June 20141,713
July 20141,544
August 20141,860
September 20146,132
October 20141,483
November 20141,394
December 20141,613
January 20151,809
February 20151,844
March 20151,946
April 20152,105
May 20151,925
June 20152,249
July 20152,121
August 20151,818
September 20151,968
October 20152,046
November 20151,915
December 20151,962
January 20162,144
February 20161,926
March 20162,000
April 20161,905
May 20162,441
June 20162,261
July 20162,240
August 20162,368
September 20161,990
October 20162,158
November 20161,913
December 20162,063
January 20175,305
February 20172,573
March 20172,263
April 20172,229
May 20172,195
June 20172,080
July 20172,307
August 20172,130
September 20172,125
October 20172,380
November 20171,779
December 20172,293
January 20182,353
February 20182,087
March 20181,944
April 20181,926
May 20182,224
June 20182,276
July 20182,204
August 20182,566
September 20182,556
October 20182,372
November 20182,182
December 20182,332
January 20192,479
February 20191,923
March 20193,178
April 20194,127
May 20195,493
June 20194,548
July 20192,285
August 20191,934
September 20191,642
October 20192,209
November 20192,611
December 20191,961
January 20202,320
February 20202,084
March 20202,731
April 20202,531
May 20202,837
June 20203,261
July 20203,213
August 20203,054
September 20202,889
October 20202,857
November 20202,634
December 20202,839
January 20219,780
February 20212,975
March 20212,892
April 20213,540
May 20214,154
June 20213,338
July 20213,084
August 20213,479
September 20213,002
October 20214,417
November 20212,958
December 20213,024
January 20223,744
February 20224,228
March 20222,916
April 20223,096
May 20223,162
June 20223,257
July 20223,972
August 20223,093
September 20222,880
October 20223,444
November 20223,067
December 20223,350
January 20234,144
February 20232,691
March 20233,194
April 20233,559
May 20233,129
June 20233,753
July 20233,856
August 20233,487
September 20233,018
October 20233,807
November 20233,332
December 20233,725
January 20245,253
February 202412,629
March 20245,177
April 20245,597
May 20244,838
Undated articles1

This category combines all articles needing additional references from October 2012 (2012-10) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles needing additional references.

Pages in category "Articles needing additional references from October 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,570 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)