Category:Articles with dead external links from April 2020

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with dead external links
Subtotals
February 20095
March 200920
April 200949
May 200958
June 200934
July 200941
August 200944
September 200928
October 200950
November 200929
December 200930
January 201035
February 201047
March 201062
April 201074
May 201095
June 2010183
July 2010108
August 2010365
September 20101,733
October 20109,001
November 2010633
December 2010162
January 2011120
February 2011123
March 2011130
April 2011130
May 2011129
June 2011114
July 2011154
August 2011143
September 2011262
October 2011243
November 2011146
December 2011194
January 2012303
February 2012243
March 2012217
April 2012540
May 2012201
June 2012192
July 2012217
August 2012250
September 2012162
October 2012209
November 2012374
December 2012145
January 2013184
February 2013125
March 2013148
April 2013166
May 2013152
June 2013144
July 2013216
August 2013205
September 2013240
October 2013259
November 2013182
December 2013160
January 2014159
February 2014179
March 2014155
April 2014211
May 2014180
June 2014176
July 2014146
August 2014185
September 2014107
October 2014118
November 2014128
December 2014160
January 2015151
February 2015154
March 2015208
April 2015151
May 2015203
June 2015169
July 2015168
August 2015179
September 2015145
October 2015201
November 2015143
December 2015207
January 2016267
February 2016201
March 2016334
April 2016286
May 20161,587
June 20163,388
July 20162,006
August 2016300
September 20161,519
October 20166,455
November 20165,636
December 20164,654
January 20172,441
February 2017503
March 2017873
April 20174,154
May 20172,723
June 20175,187
July 20174,337
August 20173,698
September 20174,811
October 20172,957
November 20174,643
December 20179,513
January 20189,378
February 20183,545
March 20185,772
April 20183,587
May 20183,774
June 20183,114
July 20183,743
August 20181,873
September 20184,433
October 20182,159
November 20184,506
December 2018795
January 2019425
February 20192,613
March 2019839
April 20193,597
May 20194,338
June 20192,159
July 20194,454
August 20194,028
September 20192,816
October 20192,385
November 20193,107
December 20194,301
January 20206,174
February 20205,131
March 20203,918
April 20206,390
May 20203,420
June 20202,889
July 20204,152
August 20201,163
September 2020330
October 2020450
November 2020531
December 2020285
January 2021508
February 20211,139
March 2021682
April 20211,723
May 20211,125
June 20213,033
July 20215,353
August 20213,957
September 2021682
October 2021944
November 20211,196
December 20212,249
January 20222,588
February 202212,110
March 20223,437
April 2022532
May 20221,134
June 20222,409
July 20222,929
August 20221,780
September 20222,219
October 20222,484
November 20221,040
December 20221,494
January 20231,816
February 20233,775
March 20233,718
April 20233,351
May 20233,893
June 20233,116
July 20233,133
August 20235,731
September 20237,728
October 20234,912
November 20234,869
December 20234,425
January 20244,671
February 20245,552
March 20244,129
April 20241,616
Undated articles1

This category combines all articles that contain dead external links from April 2020. It is a sub category of Category:Articles with dead external links. To add an article to this category add {{Dead link|date=April 2020}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with dead external links from April 2020"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 6,390 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)