Jump to content

Category:Articles with dead external links from June 2016

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with dead external links
Subtotals
February 20095
March 200919
April 200949
May 200935
June 200919
July 200926
August 200943
September 200928
October 200950
November 200928
December 200930
January 201035
February 201046
March 201061
April 201071
May 201094
June 2010181
July 2010100
August 2010358
September 20101,715
October 20108,942
November 2010628
December 2010160
January 2011115
February 2011121
March 2011121
April 2011126
May 2011128
June 2011113
July 2011153
August 2011140
September 2011258
October 2011236
November 2011147
December 2011186
January 2012300
February 2012239
March 2012215
April 2012531
May 2012199
June 2012189
July 2012213
August 2012244
September 2012155
October 2012204
November 2012370
December 2012143
January 2013180
February 2013124
March 2013148
April 2013164
May 2013149
June 2013142
July 2013215
August 2013202
September 2013239
October 2013257
November 2013178
December 2013158
January 2014156
February 2014178
March 2014154
April 2014213
May 2014180
June 2014174
July 2014146
August 2014180
September 2014106
October 2014115
November 2014127
December 2014158
January 2015147
February 2015152
March 2015204
April 2015149
May 2015198
June 2015166
July 2015164
August 2015173
September 2015143
October 2015199
November 2015141
December 2015203
January 2016264
February 2016201
March 2016328
April 2016284
May 20161,553
June 20163,338
July 20161,985
August 2016295
September 20161,489
October 20166,379
November 20165,577
December 20164,616
January 20172,428
February 2017494
March 2017866
April 20174,121
May 20172,697
June 20175,139
July 20174,301
August 20173,664
September 20174,757
October 20172,922
November 20174,600
December 20179,412
January 20189,273
February 20183,507
March 20185,696
April 20183,556
May 20183,746
June 20183,088
July 20183,702
August 20181,853
September 20184,402
October 20182,139
November 20184,471
December 2018788
January 2019408
February 20192,587
March 2019822
April 20193,565
May 20194,292
June 20192,133
July 20194,385
August 20193,992
September 20192,769
October 20192,350
November 20193,063
December 20194,245
January 20206,112
February 20205,079
March 20203,861
April 20206,226
May 20203,374
June 20202,850
July 20204,104
August 20201,137
September 2020320
October 2020436
November 2020524
December 2020282
January 2021497
February 20211,117
March 2021675
April 20211,687
May 20211,103
June 20212,993
July 20215,301
August 20213,907
September 2021668
October 2021932
November 20211,183
December 20212,215
January 20222,557
February 202211,778
March 20223,358
April 2022514
May 20221,056
June 20222,253
July 20222,836
August 20221,687
September 20222,149
October 20222,392
November 2022998
December 20221,449
January 20231,734
February 20233,681
March 20233,602
April 20233,269
May 20233,601
June 20232,971
July 20232,956
August 20235,479
September 20237,391
October 20234,724
November 20234,638
December 20234,226
January 20244,442
February 20245,323
March 20243,824
April 20244,941
May 20247,006
June 20244,597
Undated articles1

This category combines all articles that contain dead external links from June 2016. It is a sub category of Category:Articles with dead external links. To add an article to this category add {{Dead link|date=June 2016}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

Pages in category "Articles with dead external links from June 2016"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 3,338 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)