Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from April 2021

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,232
March 2007447
April 2007528
May 2007491
June 2007653
July 2007572
August 2007617
September 2007566
October 2007650
November 2007624
December 2007707
January 2008812
February 2008720
March 2008887
April 2008782
May 2008799
June 2008810
July 2008909
August 2008848
September 2008842
October 2008897
November 2008854
December 2008963
January 20091,034
February 2009722
March 20091,243
April 20091,100
May 20091,067
June 20091,105
July 20091,178
August 20091,141
September 20091,173
October 20091,126
November 20091,125
December 20091,016
January 20101,521
February 20101,174
March 2010856
April 20101,775
May 20101,460
June 2010971
July 20101,587
August 20101,273
September 20101,385
October 20103,750
November 20101,587
December 20101,462
January 20111,620
February 20111,399
March 20111,480
April 20111,431
May 20111,453
June 20111,504
July 20111,494
August 20111,646
September 20111,769
October 20111,497
November 20111,562
December 20111,546
January 20121,729
February 20121,522
March 20121,631
April 20121,682
May 20121,665
June 20121,559
July 20121,712
August 20121,834
September 20121,598
October 20121,608
November 20121,667
December 20121,689
January 20131,862
February 20131,644
March 20131,725
April 20131,776
May 20131,706
June 20131,746
July 20131,627
August 20131,755
September 20131,533
October 20131,767
November 20131,672
December 20131,627
January 20141,894
February 20141,690
March 20141,793
April 20141,737
May 20141,820
June 20141,607
July 20141,702
August 20141,683
September 20141,800
October 20141,748
November 20141,752
December 20141,772
January 20151,847
February 20151,888
March 20152,049
April 20152,062
May 20152,060
June 20152,139
July 20152,174
August 20152,206
September 20152,055
October 20152,390
November 20151,980
December 20152,142
January 20162,376
February 20162,156
March 20162,161
April 20162,163
May 20162,215
June 20161,964
July 20161,964
August 20162,200
September 20162,247
October 20162,073
November 20162,331
December 20162,496
January 20172,649
February 20172,237
March 20172,405
April 20172,436
May 20172,570
June 20172,422
July 20172,400
August 20172,454
September 20172,320
October 20172,761
November 20172,356
December 20172,785
January 20182,873
February 20182,767
March 20182,585
April 20182,923
May 20182,892
June 20182,902
July 20182,883
August 20182,892
September 20182,699
October 20182,683
November 20182,529
December 20182,883
January 20193,434
February 20193,236
March 20193,219
April 20192,915
May 20193,022
June 20192,932
July 20193,126
August 20193,426
September 20193,191
October 20193,174
November 20193,698
December 20193,911
January 20204,301
February 20204,875
March 20204,057
April 20204,912
May 20205,786
June 20206,286
July 20205,687
August 20205,696
September 20204,803
October 20206,798
November 20205,265
December 20205,430
January 20215,664
February 20214,745
March 20215,644
April 20214,977
May 20215,745
June 20215,116
July 20215,484
August 20215,690
September 20215,282
October 20215,731
November 20215,774
December 20215,796
January 20225,550
February 20225,054
March 20225,873
April 20225,310
May 20225,915
June 20226,325
July 20226,658
August 20227,826
September 20226,005
October 20227,125
November 20226,499
December 20226,605
January 20237,565
February 20235,879
March 20237,234
April 20237,005
May 20237,745
June 20237,036
July 20237,527
August 20237,443
September 20236,973
October 20237,120
November 20238,225
December 20238,446
January 20248,614
February 20248,703
March 20248,873
April 20248,022
May 20249,302
June 202413,053
July 202415,653
Undated articles8

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from April 2021 (2021-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=April 2021}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from April 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 4,977 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)