Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from April 2023

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007793
March 2007234
April 2007346
May 2007416
June 2007535
July 2007471
August 2007502
September 2007483
October 2007558
November 2007516
December 2007605
January 2008662
February 2008597
March 2008738
April 2008655
May 2008677
June 2008674
July 2008754
August 2008733
September 2008712
October 2008752
November 2008710
December 2008816
January 2009873
February 2009629
March 20091,072
April 2009898
May 2009909
June 2009928
July 2009955
August 2009963
September 2009979
October 2009956
November 2009925
December 2009843
January 20101,263
February 2010984
March 2010726
April 20101,490
May 20101,230
June 2010835
July 20101,331
August 20101,073
September 20101,153
October 20103,498
November 20101,309
December 20101,226
January 20111,381
February 20111,179
March 20111,237
April 20111,205
May 20111,246
June 20111,279
July 20111,272
August 20111,381
September 20111,516
October 20111,260
November 20111,328
December 20111,316
January 20121,419
February 20121,294
March 20121,350
April 20121,445
May 20121,412
June 20121,309
July 20121,410
August 20121,529
September 20121,340
October 20121,343
November 20121,403
December 20121,397
January 20131,566
February 20131,386
March 20131,450
April 20131,457
May 20131,405
June 20131,473
July 20131,370
August 20131,509
September 20131,273
October 20131,466
November 20131,432
December 20131,379
January 20141,587
February 20141,408
March 20141,505
April 20141,438
May 20141,517
June 20141,360
July 20141,434
August 20141,445
September 20141,531
October 20141,463
November 20141,447
December 20141,457
January 20151,573
February 20151,600
March 20151,703
April 20151,729
May 20151,742
June 20151,756
July 20151,813
August 20151,820
September 20151,719
October 20151,961
November 20151,648
December 20151,793
January 20161,955
February 20161,804
March 20161,780
April 20161,806
May 20161,825
June 20161,613
July 20161,606
August 20161,845
September 20161,861
October 20161,699
November 20161,913
December 20162,107
January 20172,218
February 20171,809
March 20171,981
April 20171,995
May 20172,158
June 20171,987
July 20171,991
August 20171,963
September 20171,891
October 20172,258
November 20171,937
December 20172,299
January 20182,388
February 20182,314
March 20182,157
April 20182,405
May 20182,352
June 20182,365
July 20182,317
August 20182,349
September 20182,223
October 20182,179
November 20182,105
December 20182,344
January 20192,803
February 20192,698
March 20192,592
April 20192,373
May 20192,463
June 20192,347
July 20192,544
August 20192,766
September 20192,592
October 20192,592
November 20193,056
December 20193,201
January 20203,496
February 20204,026
March 20203,348
April 20203,966
May 20204,628
June 20205,058
July 20204,549
August 20204,579
September 20203,856
October 20205,573
November 20204,325
December 20204,437
January 20214,596
February 20213,820
March 20214,562
April 20213,933
May 20214,612
June 20214,070
July 20214,423
August 20214,558
September 20214,168
October 20214,536
November 20214,535
December 20214,650
January 20224,350
February 20223,910
March 20224,611
April 20224,124
May 20224,631
June 20224,908
July 20225,193
August 20226,174
September 20224,664
October 20225,499
November 20224,893
December 20225,109
January 20235,821
February 20234,528
March 20235,467
April 20235,272
May 20235,910
June 20235,307
July 20235,678
August 20235,535
September 20235,159
October 20235,213
November 20236,110
December 20236,181
January 20246,278
February 20246,372
March 20246,279
April 20245,575
May 20246,330
June 20246,574
July 20246,398
August 20246,785
September 20246,686
October 20247,218
November 20247,166
December 20246,375
January 20257,225
February 20255,881
March 20257,182
April 20257,361
May 20257,263
June 20257,857
July 20257,535
August 20257,492
September 20257,138
October 20258,482
November 20258,212
December 20257,599
January 20267,647
February 20267,165
March 20268,380
April 20268,226
May 20268,575
June 20268,330
July 20268,589
August 20269,048
September 20268,807
October 202618,624
Undated articles1

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from April 2023 (2023-04) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=April 2023}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from April 2023"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 5,272 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)