Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from December 2022

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
June 20061
February 20071,228
March 2007446
April 2007528
May 2007488
June 2007652
July 2007571
August 2007614
September 2007566
October 2007647
November 2007622
December 2007706
January 2008810
February 2008716
March 2008887
April 2008781
May 2008798
June 2008809
July 2008908
August 2008847
September 2008841
October 2008897
November 2008852
December 2008961
January 20091,033
February 2009722
March 20091,241
April 20091,099
May 20091,066
June 20091,102
July 20091,175
August 20091,139
September 20091,171
October 20091,123
November 20091,120
December 20091,011
January 20101,518
February 20101,172
March 2010855
April 20101,771
May 20101,459
June 2010971
July 20101,585
August 20101,270
September 20101,382
October 20103,746
November 20101,583
December 20101,460
January 20111,617
February 20111,394
March 20111,477
April 20111,429
May 20111,453
June 20111,501
July 20111,493
August 20111,642
September 20111,766
October 20111,494
November 20111,560
December 20111,545
January 20121,725
February 20121,521
March 20121,626
April 20121,682
May 20121,662
June 20121,559
July 20121,709
August 20121,828
September 20121,590
October 20121,604
November 20121,662
December 20121,687
January 20131,859
February 20131,643
March 20131,719
April 20131,775
May 20131,700
June 20131,739
July 20131,626
August 20131,750
September 20131,532
October 20131,764
November 20131,670
December 20131,626
January 20141,889
February 20141,687
March 20141,788
April 20141,729
May 20141,816
June 20141,604
July 20141,700
August 20141,681
September 20141,797
October 20141,748
November 20141,747
December 20141,765
January 20151,843
February 20151,885
March 20152,044
April 20152,059
May 20152,057
June 20152,136
July 20152,168
August 20152,204
September 20152,054
October 20152,380
November 20151,978
December 20152,133
January 20162,373
February 20162,152
March 20162,158
April 20162,162
May 20162,211
June 20161,960
July 20161,959
August 20162,195
September 20162,242
October 20162,064
November 20162,331
December 20162,488
January 20172,646
February 20172,233
March 20172,394
April 20172,431
May 20172,567
June 20172,419
July 20172,394
August 20172,449
September 20172,313
October 20172,756
November 20172,352
December 20172,776
January 20182,871
February 20182,762
March 20182,583
April 20182,920
May 20182,887
June 20182,890
July 20182,872
August 20182,888
September 20182,691
October 20182,677
November 20182,527
December 20182,876
January 20193,432
February 20193,231
March 20193,210
April 20192,909
May 20193,013
June 20192,925
July 20193,122
August 20193,419
September 20193,185
October 20193,165
November 20193,691
December 20193,901
January 20204,291
February 20204,867
March 20204,054
April 20204,892
May 20205,762
June 20206,267
July 20205,671
August 20205,675
September 20204,796
October 20206,773
November 20205,258
December 20205,415
January 20215,652
February 20214,738
March 20215,635
April 20214,968
May 20215,727
June 20215,104
July 20215,471
August 20215,671
September 20215,266
October 20215,715
November 20215,755
December 20215,780
January 20225,537
February 20225,040
March 20225,859
April 20225,288
May 20225,898
June 20226,313
July 20226,642
August 20227,801
September 20225,983
October 20227,105
November 20226,486
December 20226,576
January 20237,547
February 20235,860
March 20237,203
April 20236,989
May 20237,721
June 20237,019
July 20237,500
August 20237,422
September 20236,948
October 20237,082
November 20238,204
December 20238,403
January 20248,575
February 20248,667
March 20248,824
April 20247,977
May 20249,166
June 202411,520
July 202419,204
Undated articles12

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from December 2022 (2022-12) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=December 2022}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from December 2022"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 6,576 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)