Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from January 2016

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,244
March 2007451
April 2007527
May 2007493
June 2007658
July 2007574
August 2007619
September 2007567
October 2007652
November 2007626
December 2007710
January 2008819
February 2008722
March 2008894
April 2008786
May 2008807
June 2008816
July 2008915
August 2008853
September 2008848
October 2008901
November 2008860
December 2008969
January 20091,044
February 2009728
March 20091,249
April 20091,107
May 20091,074
June 20091,110
July 20091,184
August 20091,146
September 20091,181
October 20091,136
November 20091,130
December 20091,020
January 20101,528
February 20101,181
March 2010865
April 20101,778
May 20101,470
June 2010979
July 20101,589
August 20101,285
September 20101,395
October 20103,757
November 20101,594
December 20101,469
January 20111,629
February 20111,406
March 20111,483
April 20111,436
May 20111,462
June 20111,509
July 20111,499
August 20111,654
September 20111,774
October 20111,504
November 20111,568
December 20111,555
January 20121,742
February 20121,533
March 20121,640
April 20121,693
May 20121,677
June 20121,568
July 20121,724
August 20121,849
September 20121,610
October 20121,616
November 20121,678
December 20121,703
January 20131,871
February 20131,651
March 20131,732
April 20131,781
May 20131,717
June 20131,755
July 20131,635
August 20131,759
September 20131,543
October 20131,779
November 20131,680
December 20131,640
January 20141,904
February 20141,694
March 20141,804
April 20141,750
May 20141,825
June 20141,619
July 20141,713
August 20141,698
September 20141,807
October 20141,761
November 20141,767
December 20141,785
January 20151,862
February 20151,899
March 20152,055
April 20152,068
May 20152,075
June 20152,154
July 20152,190
August 20152,219
September 20152,069
October 20152,408
November 20151,998
December 20152,150
January 20162,388
February 20162,172
March 20162,178
April 20162,175
May 20162,229
June 20161,973
July 20161,979
August 20162,209
September 20162,265
October 20162,095
November 20162,345
December 20162,510
January 20172,670
February 20172,251
March 20172,422
April 20172,464
May 20172,586
June 20172,437
July 20172,416
August 20172,473
September 20172,330
October 20172,787
November 20172,374
December 20172,801
January 20182,891
February 20182,782
March 20182,603
April 20182,946
May 20182,918
June 20182,928
July 20182,905
August 20182,913
September 20182,714
October 20182,706
November 20182,542
December 20182,899
January 20193,459
February 20193,260
March 20193,247
April 20192,929
May 20193,048
June 20192,952
July 20193,147
August 20193,444
September 20193,227
October 20193,200
November 20193,729
December 20193,935
January 20204,330
February 20204,907
March 20204,091
April 20204,956
May 20205,831
June 20206,334
July 20205,739
August 20205,750
September 20204,854
October 20206,847
November 20205,318
December 20205,486
January 20215,741
February 20214,793
March 20215,692
April 20215,027
May 20215,799
June 20215,166
July 20215,537
August 20215,743
September 20215,331
October 20215,773
November 20215,818
December 20215,858
January 20225,600
February 20225,104
March 20225,933
April 20225,366
May 20225,974
June 20226,387
July 20226,735
August 20227,920
September 20226,091
October 20227,197
November 20226,563
December 20226,697
January 20237,664
February 20235,946
March 20237,302
April 20237,107
May 20237,823
June 20237,101
July 20237,616
August 20237,513
September 20237,066
October 20237,208
November 20238,325
December 20238,562
January 20248,751
February 20248,838
March 20249,030
April 20248,178
May 202411,411
June 202419,957
Undated articles10

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from January 2016 (2016-01) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=January 2016}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from January 2016"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,388 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)