Category:Articles with unsourced statements from January 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,509
March 2007482
April 2007553
May 2007507
June 2007678
July 2007597
August 2007637
September 2007589
October 2007664
November 2007642
December 2007735
January 2008846
February 2008745
March 2008921
April 2008811
May 2008831
June 2008829
July 2008942
August 2008886
September 2008872
October 2008925
November 2008885
December 2008995
January 20091,073
February 2009748
March 20091,291
April 20091,132
May 20091,107
June 20091,156
July 20091,216
August 20091,169
September 20091,209
October 20091,166
November 20091,154
December 20091,043
January 20101,563
February 20101,224
March 2010895
April 20101,828
May 20101,517
June 20101,007
July 20101,633
August 20101,314
September 20101,439
October 20103,802
November 20101,639
December 20101,511
January 20111,675
February 20111,444
March 20111,536
April 20111,473
May 20111,511
June 20111,540
July 20111,544
August 20111,699
September 20111,823
October 20111,550
November 20111,604
December 20111,594
January 20121,774
February 20121,575
March 20121,684
April 20121,741
May 20121,724
June 20121,621
July 20121,761
August 20121,891
September 20121,660
October 20121,660
November 20121,713
December 20121,750
January 20131,919
February 20131,698
March 20131,778
April 20131,834
May 20131,784
June 20131,803
July 20131,679
August 20131,817
September 20131,593
October 20131,840
November 20131,741
December 20131,680
January 20141,949
February 20141,746
March 20141,851
April 20141,802
May 20141,880
June 20141,683
July 20141,765
August 20141,752
September 20141,869
October 20141,818
November 20141,795
December 20141,853
January 20151,926
February 20151,966
March 20152,125
April 20152,121
May 20152,144
June 20152,218
July 20152,259
August 20152,288
September 20152,142
October 20152,475
November 20152,061
December 20152,222
January 20162,456
February 20162,240
March 20162,258
April 20162,277
May 20162,303
June 20162,041
July 20162,040
August 20162,264
September 20162,324
October 20162,158
November 20162,424
December 20162,598
January 20172,755
February 20172,322
March 20172,516
April 20172,540
May 20172,653
June 20172,518
July 20172,487
August 20172,554
September 20172,413
October 20172,886
November 20172,453
December 20172,919
January 20182,991
February 20182,862
March 20182,697
April 20183,043
May 20183,040
June 20182,997
July 20183,014
August 20183,012
September 20182,832
October 20182,788
November 20182,645
December 20183,003
January 20193,595
February 20193,362
March 20193,364
April 20193,045
May 20193,189
June 20193,081
July 20193,291
August 20193,566
September 20193,343
October 20193,337
November 20193,872
December 20194,073
January 20204,538
February 20205,084
March 20204,228
April 20205,191
May 20206,068
June 20206,561
July 20205,932
August 20205,982
September 20205,047
October 20207,101
November 20205,535
December 20205,741
January 20215,973
February 20214,969
March 20215,921
April 20215,226
May 20216,017
June 20215,420
July 20215,820
August 20216,013
September 20215,586
October 20216,075
November 20216,071
December 20216,143
January 20225,883
February 20225,363
March 20226,224
April 20225,612
May 20226,280
June 20226,736
July 20227,084
August 20228,331
September 20226,424
October 20227,584
November 20226,924
December 20227,060
January 20238,130
February 20236,297
March 20237,708
April 20237,549
May 20238,269
June 20237,522
July 20238,152
August 20238,011
September 20237,561
October 20237,743
November 20239,002
December 20239,383
January 20249,745
February 202419,062
March 20247,630
Undated articles8

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from January 2018 (2018-01) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=January 2018}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from January 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,991 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)