Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from June 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007793
March 2007234
April 2007346
May 2007416
June 2007535
July 2007471
August 2007502
September 2007484
October 2007558
November 2007517
December 2007607
January 2008663
February 2008599
March 2008738
April 2008657
May 2008680
June 2008676
July 2008755
August 2008733
September 2008712
October 2008752
November 2008711
December 2008816
January 2009874
February 2009628
March 20091,073
April 2009899
May 2009910
June 2009929
July 2009955
August 2009965
September 2009979
October 2009957
November 2009928
December 2009843
January 20101,264
February 2010983
March 2010727
April 20101,492
May 20101,233
June 2010836
July 20101,333
August 20101,074
September 20101,155
October 20103,498
November 20101,309
December 20101,226
January 20111,383
February 20111,180
March 20111,239
April 20111,206
May 20111,248
June 20111,279
July 20111,273
August 20111,381
September 20111,516
October 20111,260
November 20111,329
December 20111,318
January 20121,417
February 20121,296
March 20121,351
April 20121,446
May 20121,413
June 20121,310
July 20121,411
August 20121,531
September 20121,340
October 20121,347
November 20121,404
December 20121,397
January 20131,570
February 20131,386
March 20131,451
April 20131,458
May 20131,405
June 20131,474
July 20131,371
August 20131,512
September 20131,276
October 20131,466
November 20131,434
December 20131,380
January 20141,591
February 20141,409
March 20141,507
April 20141,439
May 20141,518
June 20141,360
July 20141,436
August 20141,445
September 20141,532
October 20141,463
November 20141,449
December 20141,458
January 20151,574
February 20151,602
March 20151,703
April 20151,730
May 20151,743
June 20151,757
July 20151,815
August 20151,821
September 20151,719
October 20151,965
November 20151,648
December 20151,794
January 20161,956
February 20161,805
March 20161,781
April 20161,807
May 20161,828
June 20161,618
July 20161,607
August 20161,845
September 20161,863
October 20161,700
November 20161,913
December 20162,111
January 20172,220
February 20171,809
March 20171,982
April 20171,997
May 20172,163
June 20171,988
July 20171,992
August 20171,965
September 20171,894
October 20172,261
November 20171,941
December 20172,303
January 20182,389
February 20182,314
March 20182,159
April 20182,408
May 20182,354
June 20182,366
July 20182,319
August 20182,351
September 20182,226
October 20182,179
November 20182,106
December 20182,349
January 20192,806
February 20192,698
March 20192,592
April 20192,376
May 20192,465
June 20192,348
July 20192,544
August 20192,768
September 20192,593
October 20192,594
November 20193,058
December 20193,206
January 20203,499
February 20204,029
March 20203,350
April 20203,970
May 20204,631
June 20205,062
July 20204,551
August 20204,583
September 20203,857
October 20205,574
November 20204,327
December 20204,442
January 20214,604
February 20213,824
March 20214,567
April 20213,937
May 20214,619
June 20214,070
July 20214,426
August 20214,560
September 20214,171
October 20214,536
November 20214,538
December 20214,652
January 20224,358
February 20223,912
March 20224,616
April 20224,127
May 20224,632
June 20224,914
July 20225,197
August 20226,179
September 20224,669
October 20225,504
November 20224,901
December 20225,116
January 20235,826
February 20234,534
March 20235,471
April 20235,283
May 20235,913
June 20235,312
July 20235,686
August 20235,538
September 20235,162
October 20235,218
November 20236,115
December 20236,188
January 20246,279
February 20246,376
March 20246,284
April 20245,585
May 20246,339
June 20246,580
July 20246,406
August 20246,795
September 20246,692
October 20247,228
November 20247,171
December 20246,384
January 20257,233
February 20255,888
March 20257,196
April 20257,372
May 20257,274
June 20257,867
July 20257,543
August 20257,498
September 20257,155
October 20258,494
November 20258,226
December 20257,613
January 20267,657
February 20267,181
March 20268,399
April 20268,246
May 20268,593
June 20268,351
July 20268,622
August 20269,074
September 202611,179
October 202615,382
Undated articles5

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from June 2018 (2018-06) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=June 2018}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from June 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 2,366 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)