Jump to content

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from March 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,252
March 2007453
April 2007529
May 2007495
June 2007660
July 2007575
August 2007620
September 2007569
October 2007653
November 2007627
December 2007715
January 2008819
February 2008723
March 2008895
April 2008787
May 2008812
June 2008819
July 2008918
August 2008858
September 2008850
October 2008904
November 2008862
December 2008970
January 20091,048
February 2009729
March 20091,249
April 20091,108
May 20091,076
June 20091,117
July 20091,189
August 20091,147
September 20091,186
October 20091,138
November 20091,137
December 20091,021
January 20101,535
February 20101,187
March 2010868
April 20101,778
May 20101,472
June 2010981
July 20101,597
August 20101,288
September 20101,399
October 20103,762
November 20101,603
December 20101,472
January 20111,633
February 20111,411
March 20111,486
April 20111,437
May 20111,465
June 20111,515
July 20111,502
August 20111,663
September 20111,778
October 20111,506
November 20111,571
December 20111,557
January 20121,747
February 20121,536
March 20121,645
April 20121,701
May 20121,686
June 20121,571
July 20121,726
August 20121,852
September 20121,617
October 20121,624
November 20121,680
December 20121,704
January 20131,880
February 20131,659
March 20131,734
April 20131,785
May 20131,723
June 20131,759
July 20131,639
August 20131,766
September 20131,546
October 20131,787
November 20131,688
December 20131,642
January 20141,907
February 20141,698
March 20141,808
April 20141,759
May 20141,832
June 20141,626
July 20141,721
August 20141,709
September 20141,814
October 20141,768
November 20141,775
December 20141,789
January 20151,868
February 20151,911
March 20152,060
April 20152,074
May 20152,079
June 20152,163
July 20152,198
August 20152,223
September 20152,075
October 20152,417
November 20152,001
December 20152,158
January 20162,392
February 20162,180
March 20162,184
April 20162,185
May 20162,240
June 20161,976
July 20161,983
August 20162,215
September 20162,274
October 20162,099
November 20162,354
December 20162,523
January 20172,674
February 20172,257
March 20172,437
April 20172,475
May 20172,593
June 20172,441
July 20172,428
August 20172,475
September 20172,339
October 20172,797
November 20172,379
December 20172,813
January 20182,903
February 20182,788
March 20182,610
April 20182,954
May 20182,933
June 20182,933
July 20182,921
August 20182,920
September 20182,729
October 20182,711
November 20182,551
December 20182,910
January 20193,467
February 20193,269
March 20193,261
April 20192,940
May 20193,060
June 20192,962
July 20193,159
August 20193,454
September 20193,242
October 20193,214
November 20193,737
December 20193,953
January 20204,350
February 20204,924
March 20204,101
April 20204,969
May 20205,859
June 20206,355
July 20205,761
August 20205,776
September 20204,878
October 20206,874
November 20205,333
December 20205,510
January 20215,758
February 20214,808
March 20215,727
April 20215,046
May 20215,831
June 20215,181
July 20215,566
August 20215,771
September 20215,363
October 20215,809
November 20215,846
December 20215,890
January 20225,629
February 20225,131
March 20225,959
April 20225,399
May 20226,003
June 20226,415
July 20226,773
August 20227,972
September 20226,125
October 20227,214
November 20226,601
December 20226,725
January 20237,700
February 20235,967
March 20237,343
April 20237,147
May 20237,863
June 20237,141
July 20237,655
August 20237,536
September 20237,107
October 20237,252
November 20238,380
December 20238,612
January 20248,807
February 20248,899
March 20249,083
April 20248,240
May 202412,840
June 202416,776
Undated articles14

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from March 2012 (2012-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=March 2012}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from March 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,645 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)