Category:Articles with unsourced statements from November 2022

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
January 20071
February 20071,262
March 2007458
April 2007537
May 2007499
June 2007667
July 2007580
August 2007622
September 2007573
October 2007655
November 2007631
December 2007722
January 2008826
February 2008729
March 2008901
April 2008796
May 2008818
June 2008820
July 2008926
August 2008862
September 2008856
October 2008911
November 2008874
December 2008980
January 20091,055
February 2009733
March 20091,264
April 20091,112
May 20091,086
June 20091,133
July 20091,196
August 20091,153
September 20091,189
October 20091,144
November 20091,143
December 20091,026
January 20101,542
February 20101,206
March 2010877
April 20101,790
May 20101,486
June 2010986
July 20101,603
August 20101,291
September 20101,407
October 20103,772
November 20101,612
December 20101,480
January 20111,646
February 20111,420
March 20111,498
April 20111,445
May 20111,484
June 20111,521
July 20111,514
August 20111,670
September 20111,792
October 20111,518
November 20111,582
December 20111,568
January 20121,753
February 20121,545
March 20121,657
April 20121,711
May 20121,701
June 20121,587
July 20121,740
August 20121,866
September 20121,631
October 20121,633
November 20121,690
December 20121,718
January 20131,891
February 20131,670
March 20131,746
April 20131,798
May 20131,743
June 20131,770
July 20131,649
August 20131,778
September 20131,556
October 20131,797
November 20131,705
December 20131,650
January 20141,917
February 20141,707
March 20141,814
April 20141,776
May 20141,841
June 20141,639
July 20141,730
August 20141,722
September 20141,822
October 20141,783
November 20141,778
December 20141,809
January 20151,886
February 20151,923
March 20152,077
April 20152,082
May 20152,097
June 20152,176
July 20152,217
August 20152,245
September 20152,100
October 20152,433
November 20152,012
December 20152,174
January 20162,407
February 20162,193
March 20162,206
April 20162,212
May 20162,254
June 20161,994
July 20162,002
August 20162,232
September 20162,283
October 20162,124
November 20162,375
December 20162,549
January 20172,697
February 20172,274
March 20172,457
April 20172,492
May 20172,610
June 20172,463
July 20172,443
August 20172,497
September 20172,363
October 20172,826
November 20172,399
December 20172,842
January 20182,922
February 20182,801
March 20182,634
April 20182,982
May 20182,952
June 20182,955
July 20182,950
August 20182,952
September 20182,754
October 20182,744
November 20182,580
December 20182,941
January 20193,493
February 20193,295
March 20193,290
April 20192,969
May 20193,108
June 20192,996
July 20193,198
August 20193,486
September 20193,266
October 20193,246
November 20193,774
December 20193,981
January 20204,400
February 20204,963
March 20204,135
April 20205,038
May 20205,924
June 20206,404
July 20205,798
August 20205,826
September 20204,917
October 20206,923
November 20205,391
December 20205,568
January 20215,805
February 20214,846
March 20215,769
April 20215,083
May 20215,874
June 20215,255
July 20215,634
August 20215,830
September 20215,417
October 20215,887
November 20215,912
December 20215,964
January 20225,699
February 20225,199
March 20226,025
April 20225,465
May 20226,075
June 20226,496
July 20226,855
August 20228,079
September 20226,190
October 20227,329
November 20226,681
December 20226,798
January 20237,802
February 20236,057
March 20237,424
April 20237,248
May 20237,962
June 20237,244
July 20237,778
August 20237,643
September 20237,204
October 20237,360
November 20238,512
December 20238,799
January 20248,976
February 20249,058
March 20249,251
April 20248,462
May 202423,222
Undated articles10

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from November 2022 (2022-11) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=November 2022}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from November 2022"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 6,681 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

A

(previous page) (next page)