Category:Articles with unsourced statements from October 2012

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 20071,459
March 2007476
April 2007547
May 2007505
June 2007677
July 2007590
August 2007631
September 2007581
October 2007657
November 2007636
December 2007729
January 2008838
February 2008740
March 2008909
April 2008804
May 2008825
June 2008825
July 2008935
August 2008875
September 2008866
October 2008920
November 2008880
December 2008988
January 20091,065
February 2009741
March 20091,279
April 20091,122
May 20091,095
June 20091,141
July 20091,208
August 20091,160
September 20091,199
October 20091,151
November 20091,146
December 20091,033
January 20101,554
February 20101,218
March 2010889
April 20101,813
May 20101,499
June 2010999
July 20101,618
August 20101,307
September 20101,425
October 20103,789
November 20101,630
December 20101,493
January 20111,652
February 20111,433
March 20111,525
April 20111,461
May 20111,501
June 20111,532
July 20111,522
August 20111,686
September 20111,807
October 20111,534
November 20111,593
December 20111,582
January 20121,762
February 20121,559
March 20121,670
April 20121,726
May 20121,712
June 20121,607
July 20121,750
August 20121,877
September 20121,643
October 20121,646
November 20121,703
December 20121,737
January 20131,905
February 20131,686
March 20131,765
April 20131,815
May 20131,761
June 20131,786
July 20131,671
August 20131,798
September 20131,578
October 20131,824
November 20131,726
December 20131,665
January 20141,930
February 20141,721
March 20141,837
April 20141,792
May 20141,866
June 20141,665
July 20141,755
August 20141,738
September 20141,846
October 20141,794
November 20141,785
December 20141,839
January 20151,904
February 20151,943
March 20152,103
April 20152,105
May 20152,119
June 20152,190
July 20152,241
August 20152,268
September 20152,119
October 20152,455
November 20152,041
December 20152,194
January 20162,422
February 20162,215
March 20162,236
April 20162,239
May 20162,286
June 20162,017
July 20162,023
August 20162,253
September 20162,310
October 20162,141
November 20162,402
December 20162,579
January 20172,727
February 20172,297
March 20172,483
April 20172,519
May 20172,632
June 20172,488
July 20172,467
August 20172,526
September 20172,389
October 20172,858
November 20172,431
December 20172,879
January 20182,959
February 20182,837
March 20182,669
April 20183,016
May 20182,990
June 20182,981
July 20182,993
August 20182,979
September 20182,797
October 20182,764
November 20182,607
December 20182,971
January 20193,552
February 20193,331
March 20193,323
April 20193,010
May 20193,149
June 20193,046
July 20193,242
August 20193,529
September 20193,310
October 20193,297
November 20193,826
December 20194,033
January 20204,468
February 20205,025
March 20204,195
April 20205,122
May 20205,998
June 20206,498
July 20205,866
August 20205,918
September 20204,986
October 20207,020
November 20205,467
December 20205,663
January 20215,888
February 20214,912
March 20215,854
April 20215,141
May 20215,953
June 20215,332
July 20215,716
August 20215,925
September 20215,504
October 20215,974
November 20215,999
December 20216,047
January 20225,803
February 20225,290
March 20226,139
April 20225,546
May 20226,186
June 20226,627
July 20226,971
August 20228,215
September 20226,313
October 20227,452
November 20226,813
December 20226,938
January 20237,985
February 20236,174
March 20237,583
April 20237,394
May 20238,114
June 20237,377
July 20237,969
August 20237,842
September 20237,394
October 20237,564
November 20238,769
December 20239,091
January 20249,351
February 20249,408
March 20249,942
April 202418,710
Undated articles7

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from October 2012 (2012-10) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=October 2012}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.

Pages in category "Articles with unsourced statements from October 2012"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 1,646 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

A

(previous page) (next page)