Jump to content

Category:Use dmy dates from April 2018

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Use dmy dates
Subtotals
August 2013332
September 20134,606
October 20134,597
November 20132,788
December 20132,062
January 20146,427
February 20144,997
March 20145,316
April 20145,592
May 20146,648
June 20145,138
July 20145,620
August 201412,555
September 201410,051
October 20144,419
November 20143,464
December 20144,250
January 20155,613
February 20155,447
March 20157,483
April 20155,299
May 20157,388
June 20156,965
July 20158,332
August 20158,208
September 201512,199
October 20158,025
November 20159,836
December 20157,571
January 20167,762
February 20166,527
March 20167,953
April 20167,165
May 20168,314
June 20167,430
July 20168,328
August 20167,853
September 20167,579
October 20167,428
November 20167,204
December 20168,889
January 20179,861
February 20177,408
March 201710,228
April 201711,000
May 20176,613
June 201712,517
July 20178,061
August 20177,286
September 20177,412
October 20178,927
November 20177,476
December 20178,147
January 201811,497
February 201810,883
March 201811,775
April 201814,062
May 201811,285
June 201811,444
July 20189,455
August 20188,213
September 20186,878
October 20188,645
November 20187,960
December 20188,805
January 20199,716
February 20196,444
March 20197,349
April 20196,750
May 20197,199
June 20198,084
July 201932,879
August 201923,776
September 201922,915
October 201932,525
November 201926,969
December 201910,703
January 202017,327
February 202017,815
March 202024,629
April 202020,950
May 202018,902
June 202021,845
July 202018,258
August 202018,968
September 202018,102
October 202017,638
November 202014,354
December 202016,791
January 202118,428
February 202117,007
March 202116,004
April 202112,101
May 202112,448
June 202113,461
July 202116,365
August 202121,982
September 202118,294
October 202112,867
November 202112,457
December 202115,388
January 202213,545
February 202211,249
March 20229,301
April 2022221,786
May 202210,585
June 20229,647
July 202214,106
August 202212,579
September 202211,339
October 20229,544
November 202211,500
December 202211,528
January 202312,303
February 202311,364
March 202311,561
April 202311,407
May 202310,897
June 202312,333
July 202310,959
August 202334,457
September 202311,495
October 202314,504
November 20238,706
December 202323,121
January 202427,245
February 202412,260
March 202410,641
April 20249,507
May 202412,372
June 20247,317
Undated articles2
All articles
1,706,348

Wikipedia articles (tagged in this month) that use dd mm yyyy date formats, whether by application of the first main contributor rule or by virtue of close national ties to the subject belong in this category. Use {{Use dmy dates}} to add an article to this category. See MOS:DATE.

This system of tagging or categorisation is used as a status monitor of all articles that use dd mm yyyy date formats, and not as a clean up.

Pages in category "Use dmy dates from April 2018"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 14,062 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)