File:BSicon STR+c1.svg
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 213 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 13:03, 22 August 2017 | 500 × 500 (213 bytes) | Jc86035 | reduced file size | |
05:13, 2 January 2014 | 500 × 500 (226 bytes) | Tuvalkin | Utterly disgarbaged | ||
22:16, 15 May 2013 | 500 × 500 (8 KB) | Fukuokakyushu2012 | Fixed proportions | ||
11:47, 14 May 2013 | 744 × 1,052 (7 KB) | Fukuokakyushu2012 | {{subst:Upload marker added by en.wp UW}} {{Information |Description = {{en|A .svg file for use mainly with File:BSicon ABZg2.svg.}} |Source = Used Inkscape |Date = 2013-05-14 |Author = Fukuokakyushu2012 }} |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- 2005 Glendale train crash
- Airport & South Line
- Alabama and Gulf Coast Railway
- Alameda Corridor
- Aoimori Railway Line
- Ardwick railway station
- Arun Valley line
- Ashburys railway station
- Ashover Light Railway
- Avocet Line
- Avonmouth Docks
- Birmingham New Street railway station
- Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
- Bristol
- Bristol Parkway railway station
- Bristol Temple Meads railway station
- Calumet (train)
- Cambridge line
- Cape Cod Railroad
- Cardiff Central railway station
- Cardiff Queen Street railway station
- Cherwell Valley line
- Cheshire Lines Committee
- Chester and Holyhead Railway
- Chester–Birkenhead line
- Clifton Down railway station
- Cross Country Route
- Deansgate railway station
- Doncaster–Lincoln line
- East London line
- East Rail line
- Edgware, Highgate and London Railway
- Esk Valley line
- Filton Abbey Wood railway station
- Gambir railway station
- Glasgow South Western Line
- Gorton railway station
- Gospel Oak to Barking line
- Hokuriku Main Line
- Huddersfield line
- Hung Hom station
- Islamic Republic of Iran Railways
- Jōban Line
- Keiō Line
- Kent Downs line
- Keynsham railway station
- Kobe-Sannomiya Station
- Kuntsevskaya (Arbatsko-Pokrovskaya and Filyovskaya lines)
- Kyōbashi Station (Osaka)
- Lo Wu station
- Main Line (NJ Transit)
- Manchester Central railway station
- Manchester Exchange railway station
- Manchester Oxford Road railway station
- Manchester Piccadilly station
- Manchester Victoria station
- Marston Vale line
- Maryport and Carlisle Railway
- Medway Valley line
- Montpelier railway station
- Moston railway station
- Motorail (British Rail)
- North Mersey Branch
- North Wales Main Line
- Northern City Line
- North–South Rail Link
- Oxford railway station
- Patchway railway station
- Primrose Hill railway station
- Rhaetian Railway
- Ribblehead Viaduct
- Rinkai Line
- Riviera Line
- Royal Portbury Dock
- Saxilby railway station
- Seattle and Walla Walla Railroad
- Settle–Carlisle line
- Sheffield–Lincoln line
- South Brooklyn Railway
- South Eastern Main Line
- South Florida Railroad
- South Wales Main Line
- Springfield Union Station (Massachusetts)
- St Peter's Square tram stop
- Stapleton Road railway station
- State Railway of Thailand
- Stretton railway station
- Tarka Line
- Trunk Line
- Union Station (Los Angeles)
- Varsity Line
- Verney Junction railway station
- Wakefield line
- Waverley Route
- West Coast Main Line
- West Coastway line
- West Somerset Railway
- Western Maryland Railway
- Wolverhampton station
- Yamagata Shinkansen
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on be.wikipedia.org
- Usage on bn.wikipedia.org
- Usage on ca.wikipedia.org
- Estació de Sant Vicenç de Calders
- Estació de l'Hospitalet de Llobregat
- Estació de Cornellà Centre
- Línia R4 (Rodalia de Barcelona)
- Estació de Molins de Rei
- Estació de Sant Feliu de Llobregat
- Estació de Sant Joan Despí
- Terrassa Estació del Nord
- Estació de Vilafranca del Penedès
- Estació de Fabra i Puig
- Estació de Manresa
- Estació de Martorell Central
- Estació de Montcada i Reixac - Manresa
- Estació de Montcada i Reixac - Santa Maria
- Estació de Cerdanyola del Vallès
- Estació del Papiol
- Estació de Castellbisbal
- Plantilla:Línia R4
- Estació de Sant Vicenç de Castellet
- Estació de Barberà del Vallès
- Estació de Sabadell Sud
- Estació de Sabadell Centre
- Estació de Sabadell Nord
- Estació de Terrassa Est
- Estació del Vendrell
- Estació de l'Arboç
- Estació dels Monjos
- Estació de la Granada
- Estació de Lavern-Subirats
- Estació de Sant Sadurní d'Anoia
- Estació de Gelida
- Estació de Castellbell i el Vilar - Monistrol de Montserrat
- Estació de Vacarisses-Torreblanca
View more global usage of this file.