List of current Argentine deputies

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Coat of arms of Argentina.svg
This article is part of a series on the
politics and government of
Argentina
Foreign relations

This is a list of current Argentine Deputies - members of the Argentine Chamber of Deputies - arranged by the province they represent and by party block.

Composition[edit]

By province[edit]

Province Deputies Population (2010)
Buenos Aires City 25 2,890,151
Buenos Aires 70 15,625,084
Catamarca 5 367,828
Chaco 7 1,053,466
Chubut 5 506,668
Córdoba 18 3,304,825
Corrientes 7 993,338
Entre Ríos 9 1,236,300
Formosa 5 527,895
Jujuy 6 672,260
La Pampa 5 316,940
La Rioja 5 331,847
Mendoza 10 1,741,610
Misiones 7 1,097,829
Neuquén 5 550,334
Río Negro 5 633,374
Salta 7 1,215,207
San Juan 6 680,427
San Luis 5 431,588
Santa Cruz 5 272,524
Santa Fe 19 3,200,736
Santiago del Estero 7 896,461
Tierra del Fuego 5 126,190
Tucumán 9 1,448,200

By political groups[edit]

Alliance Political party Leader
Cambiemos (86) Unión PRO (41) Mario Negri
Unión Cívica Radical (36)
Coalición Cívica (5)
Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca (2)
Libertad, Valores y Cambio (1)
Partido Demócrata Progresista (1)
Frente para la Victoria-PJ (72) Frente para la Victoria-PJ (70) Héctor Recalde
Movimiento Solidario Popular (1)
Concertación-FORJA (1)
Federal Unidos por
una Nueva Argentina
(38)
Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina (24) Sergio Massa
Unidos por una Nueva Argentina (6)
Trabajo y Dignidad (2)
Movimiento Popular Neuquino (2)
Compromiso con San Juan (1)
Unión por Entre Ríos (1)
Chubut Somos Todos (1)
Diálogo y Trabajo (1)
Justicialista (17) Oscar Alberto Romero
Frente Amplio Progresista (8) Partido Socialista (4) Alicia Mabel Ciciliani (Co-president)
Libres del Sur (3) Victoria Donda (Co-president)
Generación para un Encuentro Nacional (1) Margarita Stolbizer (Co-president)
Frente Cívico por Santiago (6) Cristián Oliva
Peronismo para la Victoria (6) Leonardo Grosso
Juntos por Argentina (4) Juntos por Argentina (3) Darío Giustozzi
Primero Tucumán (1)
Compromiso Federal (3) Luis Lusquiños
Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores (3) Néstor Pitrola
Frente de la Concordia Misionero (3) Jorge Daniel Franco
Del Bicentenario (2) Juan Francisco Casañas
One deputy parties (9) Solidario Sí (1) Carlos Heller
Frente de Izquierda Socialista-Frente de Izquierda (1) Juan Carlos Giordano
Cultura, Educación y Trabajo (1) Francisco Plaini
Proyecto Sur (1) Alcira Argumedo
Salta Somos Todos (1) Alfredo Olmedo
Avanzar San Luis (1) Claudio Poggi
Brigadier General Juan Bautista Bustos (1) Ramón Ernesto Bernabey
Partido Bloquista de San Juan (1) Graciela María Caselles
Frente Norte (1) Sandro Adrián Guzmán

List of current Deputies[edit]

The table is sorted by provinces in alphabetical order, and then with their deputies in alphabetical order by their surnames. All deputies start their term on December 10, and end it on December 9 of the corresponding years.

Province Portrait Deputy Party Term stars Term ends
Buenos Aires Samanta María Celeste Acerenza.png Acerenza, Samanta María CelesteSamanta María Celeste Acerenza Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gilberto Oscar Alegre.png Alegre, Gilberto OscarGilberto Oscar Alegre Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Ricardo Luis Alfonsín.png Alfonsín, Ricardo LuisRicardo Luis Alfonsín Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Horacio Fernando Alonso.png Alonso, Horacio FernandoHoracio Fernando Alonso Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires María Cristina Alvárez Rodríguez.png Álvarez Rodríguez, María CristinaMaría Cristina Álvarez Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Eduardo Pablo Amadeo.png Amadeo, Eduardo PabloEduardo Pablo Amadeo Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gustavo Héctor Arrieta.png Arrieta, Gustavo HéctorGustavo Héctor Arrieta Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Karina Banfi.png Banfi, KarinaKarina Banfi Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Miguel Ángel Bazze.png Bazze, Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Bazze Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gustavo Bevilacqua.png Bevilacqua, GustavoGustavo Bevilacqua Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Diego Luis Bossio.png Bossio, Diego LuisDiego Luis Bossio Justicialista 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Sergio Omar Buil.png Buil, Sergio OmarSergio Omar Buil Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Graciela Camaño.png Camaño, GracielaGraciela Camaño Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Remo Gerardo Carlotto.png Carlotto, Remo GerardoRemo Gerardo Carlotto Peronismo para la Victoria 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Carlos Daniel Castagneto.png Castagneto, Carlos DanielCarlos Daniel Castagneto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Franco Agustín Caviglia.png Caviglia, Franco AgustínFranco Agustín Caviglia Juntos por Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Luis Francisco Jorge Cigogna.png Cigogna, Luis Francisco JorgeLuis Francisco Jorge Cigogna Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Diana Beatriz Conti.png Conti, Diana BeatrizDiana Beatriz Conti Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Verónica Carolina Couly.png Couly, Verónica CarolinaVerónica Carolina Couly Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Héctor Ricardo Daer.png Daer, Héctor RicardoHéctor Ricardo Daer Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires José Ignacio de Mendiguren.png de Mendiguren, José IgnacioJosé Ignacio de Mendiguren Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Eduardo Enrique de Pedro.png de Pedro, Eduardo EnriqueEduardo Enrique de Pedro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Julio de Vido.png de Vido, JulioJulio de Vido Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Edgardo Fernando Depetri.png Depetri, Edgardo FernandoEdgardo Fernando Depetri Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Juliana di Tullio.png di Tullio, JulianaJuliana di Tullio Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Alejandro Carlos Augusto Echegaray.png Echegaray, Alejandro Carlos AugustoAlejandro Carlos Augusto Echegaray Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Azucena Ehcosor.png Ehcosor, María AzucenaMaría Azucena Ehcosor Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Eduardo Alberto Fabiani.png Fabiani, Eduardo AlbertoEduardo Alberto Fabiani Juntos por Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Francisco Abel Furlán.png Furlán, Francisco AbelFrancisco Abel Furlán Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Teresa García.png García, María TeresaMaría Teresa García Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Juan Carlos Giordano.png Giordano, Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Giordano Frente de Izquierda Socialista-Frente de Izquierda 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Rubén Darío Giustozzi.png Giustozzi, Rubén DaríoRubén Darío Giustozzi Juntos por Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Adrián Eduardo Grana.png Grana, Adrián EduardoAdrián Eduardo Grana Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Dulce Granados.png Granados, DulceDulce Granados Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Leonardo Grosso.png Grosso, LeonardoLeonardo Grosso Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Buenos Aires María Isabel Guerín.png Guerín, María IsabelMaría Isabel Guerín Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Héctor María Gutiérrez.png Gutiérrez, Héctor MaríaHéctor María Gutiérrez Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Sandro Adrián Guzmán.png Guzmán, Sandro AdriánSandro Adrián Guzmán Frente Norte 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Carlos Miguel Kunkel.png Kunkel, Carlos MiguelCarlos Miguel Kunkel Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Daniel Andrés Lipovetzky.png Lipovetzky, Daniel AndrésDaniel Andrés Lipovetzky Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Mónica Edith Litza.png Litza, Mónica EdithMónica Edith Litza Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Silvia Gabriela Lospennato.png Lospennato, Silvia GabrielaSilvia Gabriela Lospennato Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Soledad Martínez.png Martínez, SoledadSoledad Martínez Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Sergio Tomás Massa.png Massa, Sergio TomásSergio Tomás Massa Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Mayra Soledad Mendoza.png Mendoza, Mayra SoledadMayra Soledad Mendoza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Emilio Monzó.png Monzó, EmilioEmilio Monzó Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Cecilia Moreau.png Moreau, CeciliaCecilia Moreau Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Carlos Julio Moreno.png Moreno, Carlos JulioCarlos Julio Moreno Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Juan Facundo Moyano.png Moyano, Juan FacundoJuan Facundo Moyano Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Marcela Fabiana Passo.png Passo, Marcela FabianaMarcela Fabiana Passo Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Raúl Joaquín Pérez.png Pérez, Raúl JoaquínRaúl Joaquín Pérez Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Néstor Antonio Pitrola.png Pitrola, Néstor AntonioNéstor Antonio Pitrola Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Francisco Omar Plaini.png Plaini, Francisco OmarFrancisco Omar Plaini Cultura, Educación y Trabajo 2013 2017
Buenos Aires María Fernanda Raverta.png Raverta, María FernandaMaría Fernanda Raverta Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Héctor Pedro Recalde.png Recalde, Héctor PedroHéctor Pedro Recalde Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Alberto Oscar Roberti.png Roberti, Alberto OscarAlberto Oscar Roberti Justicialista 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Rodrigo Martín Rodríguez.png Rodríguez, Rodrigo MartínRodrigo Martín Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Oscar Alberto Romero.png Romero, Oscar AlbertoOscar Alberto Romero Justicialista 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Claudia Mónica Rucci.png Rucci, Claudia MónicaClaudia Mónica Rucci Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires María Liliana Schwindt.png Schwindt, María LilianaMaría Liliana Schwindt Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Carlos Américo Selva.png Selva, Carlos AméricoCarlos Américo Selva Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Felipe Carlos Solá.png Solá, Felipe CarlosFelipe Carlos Solá Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Margarita Rosa Stolbizer.png Stolbizer, Margarita RosaMargarita Rosa Stolbizer Generación para un Encuentro Nacional 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Luis Rodolfo Tailhade.png Tailhade, Luis RodolfoLuis Rodolfo Tailhade Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Pablo Torello.png Torello, PabloPablo Torello Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Gabriela Alejandra Troiano.png Troiano, Gabriela AlejandraGabriela Alejandra Troiano Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Mirta Tundis.png Tundis, MirtaMirta Tundis Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Buenos Aires Paula Marcela Urroz.png Urroz, Paula MarcelaPaula Marcela Urroz Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Luana Volnovich.png Volnovich, LuanaLuana Volnovich Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires Waldo Ezequiel Wolff.png Wolff, Waldo EzequielWaldo Ezequiel Wolff Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Alcira Susana Argumedo.png Argumedo, Alcira SusanaAlcira Susana Argumedo Proyecto Sur 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Alicia Irma Besada.png Besada, Alicia IrmaAlicia Irma Besada Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Juan Cabandié.png Cabandié, JuanJuan Cabandié Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Elisa María Avelina Carrió.png Carrió, Elisa María AvelinaElisa María Avelina Carrió Coalición Cívica 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Ana Carla Carrizo.png Carrizo, Ana CarlaAna Carla Carrizo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Eduardo Raúl Conesa.png Conesa, Eduardo RaúlEduardo Raúl Conesa Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Victoria Analía Donda Pérez.png Donda Pérez, Victoria AnalíaVictoria Analía Donda Pérez Libres del Sur 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Nilda Celia Garré.png Garré, Nilda CeliaNilda Celia Garré Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Álvaro Gustavo González.png González, Álvaro GustavoÁlvaro Gustavo González Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Carlos Salomón Heller.png Heller, Carlos SalomónCarlos Salomón Heller Solidario Sí 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Anabella Ruth Hers Cabral.png Hers Cabral, Anabella RuthAnabella Ruth Hers Cabral Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Axel Kicillof.png Kicillof, AxelAxel Kicillof Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Andrés Larroque.png Larroque, AndrésAndrés Larroque Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marco Lavagna.png Lavagna, MarcoMarco Lavagna Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City María Paula Lopardo.png Lopardo, María PaulaMaría Paula Lopardo Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Liliana Amalia Mazure.png Mazure, Liliana AmaliaLiliana Amalia Mazure Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City José Luis Patiño.png Patiño, José LuisJosé Luis Patiño Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Carla Betina Pitiot.png Pitiot, Carla BetinaCarla Betina Pitiot Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Julio Raffo.png Raffo, JulioJulio Raffo Diálogo y Trabajo 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Fernando Sánchez.png Sánchez, FernandoFernando Sánchez Coalición Cívica 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Cornelia Schmidt-Liermann.png Schmidt Liermann, CorneliaCornelia Schmidt Liermann Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marcelo Adolfo Sorgente.png Sorgente, Marcelo AdolfoMarcelo Adolfo Sorgente Unión PRO 2013 2017
Buenos Aires City Pablo Gabriel Tonelli.png Tonelli, Pablo GabrielPablo Gabriel Tonelli Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Juan Carlos Villalonga.png Villalonga, Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Villalonga Unión PRO 2015 2019
Buenos Aires City Marcelo Germán Wechsler.png Wechsler, Marcelo GermánMarcelo Germán Wechsler Unión PRO 2015 2019
Catamarca Eduardo Segundo Brizuela del Moral.png Brizuela del Moral, Eduardo SegundoEduardo Segundo Brizuela del Moral Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca 2013 2017
Catamarca Myrian del Valle Juárez.png Juárez, Myrian del ValleMyrian del Valle Juárez Frente Cívico y Social de Catamarca 2013 2017
Catamarca Véronica Mercado.png Mercado, VéronicaVéronica Mercado Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Catamarca Néstor Nicolás Tomassi.png Tomassi, Néstor NicolásNéstor Nicolás Tomassi Justicialista 2013 2017
Catamarca Orieta Cecilia Vera González.png Vera González, Orieta CeciliaOrieta Cecilia Vera González Coalición Cívica 2015 2019
Chaco Horacio Goicoechea.png Goicoechea, HoracioHoracio Goicoechea Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Chaco Gustavo José Martínez Campos.png Martínez Campos, Gustavo JoséGustavo José Martínez Campos Justicialista 2013 2017
Chaco María Lucila Masin.png Masin, María LucilaMaría Lucila Masin Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chaco Sandra Marcela Mendoza.png Mendoza, Sandra MarcelaSandra Marcela Mendoza Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Chaco Juan Manuel Pedrini.png Pedrini, Juan ManuelJuan Manuel Pedrini Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Chaco Analía Rach Quiroga.png Rach Quiroga, AnalíaAnalía Rach Quiroga Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chaco Alicia Terada.png Terada, AliciaAlicia Terada Coalición Cívica 2013 2017
Chubut Sixto Osvaldo Bermejo.png Bermejo, Sixto OsvaldoSixto Osvaldo Bermejo Trabajo y Dignidad 2013 2017
Chubut Santiago Nicolás Igon.png Igon, Santiago NicolásSantiago Nicolás Igon Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chubut Elia Nelly Lagoria.png Lagoria, Elia NellyElia Nelly Lagoria Trabajo y Dignidad 2013 2017
Chubut Ana Llanos.png Llanos, AnaAna Llanos Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Chubut Jorge Taboada.png Taboada, JorgeJorge Taboada Chubut Somos Todos 2015 2019
Córdoba Brenda Lis Austin.png Austin, Brenda LisBrenda Lis Austin Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Córdoba Héctor Baldassi.png Baldassi, HéctorHéctor Baldassi Unión PRO 2013 2017
Córdoba Ramón Ernesto Bernabey.png Bernabey, Ramón ErnestoRamón Ernesto Bernabey Brigadier General Juan Bautista Bustos 2013 2017
Córdoba María Eugenia Brezzo.png Brezzo, María EugeniaMaría Eugenia Brezzo Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Córdoba Juan Fernando Brügge.png Brügge, Juan FernandoJuan Fernando Brügge Unidos por una Nueva Argentina
(and vice-president of the Christian Democratic Party)
2015 2019
Córdoba Agustín Santiago Calleri.png Calleri, Agustín SantiagoAgustín Santiago Calleri Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Córdoba María Soledad Carrizo.png Carrizo, María SoledadMaría Soledad Carrizo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Córdoba Gabriela Beatriz Estévez.png Estévez, Gabriela BeatrizGabriela Beatriz Estévez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Córdoba Andrés Ernesto Guzmán.png Guzmán, Andrés ErnestoAndrés Ernesto Guzmán Peronismo para la Victoria 2013 2017
Córdoba Leonor María Martínez Villada.png Martínez Villada, Leonor MaríaLeonor María Martínez Villada Coalición Cívica 2015 2019
Córdoba Nicolás María Massot.png Massot, Nicolás MaríaNicolás María Massot Unión PRO 2015 2019
Córdoba Diego Matías Mestre.png Mestre, Diego MatíasDiego Matías Mestre Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Córdoba Adriana Mónica Nazario.png Nazario, Adriana MónicaAdriana Mónica Nazario Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Córdoba Mario Raúl Negri.png Negri, Mario RaúlMario Raúl Negri Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Córdoba Juan Manuel Pereyra.png Pereyra, Juan ManuelJuan Manuel Pereyra Concertación-FORJA 2015 2019
Córdoba Pedro Javier Pretto.png Pretto, Pedro JavierPedro Javier Pretto Unión PRO 2015 2019
Córdoba Olga María Rista.png Rista, Olga MaríaOlga María Rista Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Córdoba Blanca Araceli Rossi.png Rossi, Blanca AraceliBlanca Araceli Rossi Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2013 2017
Corrientes Julián Dindart.png Dindart, JuliánJulián Dindart Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Corrientes Araceli Ferreyra.png Ferreyra, AraceliAraceli Ferreyra Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Corrientes Oscar Alberto Macias.png Macias, Oscar AlbertoOscar Alberto Macias Justicialista 2015 2019
Corrientes Carlos Gustavo Rubín.png Rubín, Carlos GustavoCarlos Gustavo Rubín Justicialista 2013 2017
Corrientes José Arnaldo Ruiz Aragón.png Ruiz Aragón, José ArnaldoJosé Arnaldo Ruiz Aragón Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Corrientes María de las Mercedes Semhan.png Semhan, María de las MercedesMaría de las Mercedes Semhan Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Corrientes Gustavo Adolfo Valdés.png Valdés, Gustavo AdolfoGustavo Adolfo Valdés Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Jorge Rubén Barreto.png Barreto, Jorge RubénJorge Rubén Barreto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Entre Ríos María Cristina Cremer de Busti.png Cremer de Busti, María CristinaMaría Cristina Cremer de Busti Unión por Entre Ríos 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Jorge Marcelo D'Agostino.png D'Agostino, Jorge MarceloJorge Marcelo D'Agostino Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Ana Carolina Gaillard.png Gaillard, Ana CarolinaAna Carolina Gaillard Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Yanina Celeste Gayol.png Gayol, Yanina CelesteYanina Celeste Gayol Unión PRO 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Lautaro Gervasoni.png Gervasoni, LautaroLautaro Gervasoni Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Entre Ríos Juan Manuel Huss.png Huss, Juan ManuelJuan Manuel Huss Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Marcelo Alejandro Monfort.png Monfort, Marcelo AlejandroMarcelo Alejandro Monfort Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Entre Ríos Julio Rodolfo Solanas.png Solanas, Julio RodolfoJulio Rodolfo Solanas Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Formosa Luis Eugenio Basterra.png Basterra, Luis EugenioLuis Eugenio Basterra Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Formosa Juan Carlos Díaz Roig.png Díaz Roig, Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Díaz Roig Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Formosa Lucila Beatriz Dure.png Dure, Lucila BeatrizLucila Beatriz Dure Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Formosa Martín Osvaldo Hernández.png Hernández, Martín OsvaldoMartín Osvaldo Hernández Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Formosa Inés Beatriz Lotto.png Lotto, Inés BeatrizInés Beatriz Lotto Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Jujuy Gabriela Romina Albornoz.png Albornoz, Gabriela RominaGabriela Romina Albornoz Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Jujuy María Gabriela Burgos.png Burgos, María GabrielaMaría Gabriela Burgos Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Jujuy Silvia Alejandra Martínez.png Martínez, Silvia AlejandraSilvia Alejandra Martínez Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Jujuy Alejandro Francisco Snopek.png Snopek, Alejandro FranciscoAlejandro Francisco Snopek Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Jujuy Guillermo Snopek.png Snopek, GuillermoGuillermo Snopek Justicialista 2015 2019
Jujuy Héctor Olindo Tentor.png Tentor, Héctor OlindoHéctor Olindo Tentor Justicialista 2013 2017
La Pampa Gustavo Rodolfo Fernández Mendia.png Fernández Mendia, Gustavo RodolfoGustavo Rodolfo Fernández Mendia Justicialista 2013 2017
La Pampa Daniel Ricardo Kroneberger.png Kroneberger, Daniel RicardoDaniel Ricardo Kroneberger Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
La Pampa Martín Maquieyra.png Maquieyra, MartínMartín Maquieyra Unión PRO 2013 2017
La Pampa Francisco Javier Torroba.png Torroba, Francisco JavierFrancisco Javier Torroba Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
La Pampa Sergio Raúl Ziliotto.png Ziliotto, Sergio RaúlSergio Raúl Ziliotto Justicialista 2015 2019
La Rioja Luis Beder Herrera.png Herrera, Luis BederLuis Beder Herrera Justicialista 2015 2019
La Rioja Teresita Madera.png Madera, TeresitaTeresita Madera Justicialista 2013 2017
La Rioja Karina Alejandra Molina.png Molina, Karina AlejandraKarina Alejandra Molina Unión PRO 2015 2019
La Rioja Héctor Enrique Olivares.png Olivares, Héctor EnriqueHéctor Enrique Olivares Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
La Rioja María Clara del Valle Vega.png Vega, María Clara del ValleMaría Clara del Valle Vega Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Mendoza Alejandro Abraham.png Abraham, AlejandroAlejandro Abraham Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Mendoza Elva Susana Balbo.png Balbo, Elva SusanaElva Susana Balbo Unión PRO 2015 2019
Mendoza Luis Gustavo Borsani.png Borsani, Luis GustavoLuis Gustavo Borsani Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Mendoza Guillermo Ramón Carmona.png Carmona, Guillermo RamónGuillermo Ramón Carmona Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Mendoza Graciela Cousinet.png Cousinet, GracielaGraciela Cousinet Libres del Sur 2013 2017
Mendoza Patricia Viviana Giménez.png Giménez, Patricia VivianaPatricia Viviana Giménez Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Mendoza Stella Maris Huczak.png Huczak, Stella MarisStella Maris Huczak Unión PRO 2015 2019
Mendoza Pedro Rubén Miranda.png Miranda, Pedro RubénPedro Rubén Miranda Justicialista 2015 2019
Mendoza Luis Alfonso Petri.png Petri, Luis AlfonsoLuis Alfonso Petri Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Mendoza Soledad Sosa.png Sosa, SoledadSoledad Sosa Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2013 2017
Misiones María Cristina Britez.png Britez, María CristinaMaría Cristina Britez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Misiones Maurice Fabián Closs.png Closs, Maurice FabiánMaurice Fabián Closs Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2015 2019
Misiones Daniel di Stefano.png di Stefano, DanielDaniel di Stefano Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Misiones Jorge Daniel Franco.png Franco, Jorge DanielJorge Daniel Franco Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2015 2019
Misiones Luis Mario Pastori.png Pastori, Luis MarioLuis Mario Pastori Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Misiones Silvia Lucrecia Risko.png Risko, Silvia LucreciaSilvia Lucrecia Risko Frente de la Concordia Misionero 2013 2017
Misiones Alex Ziegler.jpg Ziegler, Alex RobertoAlex Roberto Ziegler Libertad, Valores y Cambio 2013 2017
Neuquén José Alberto Ciampini.png Ciampini, José AlbertoJosé Alberto Ciampini Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Neuquén Leandro Gastón López Koenig.png López Koenig, Leandro GastónLeandro Gastón López Koenig Unión PRO 2015 2019
Neuquén Norman Darío Martínez.png Martínez, Norman DaríoNorman Darío Martínez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Neuquén Adrián San Martín.png San Martín, AdriánAdrián San Martín Movimiento Popular Neuquino 2013 2017
Neuquén María Ines Villar Molina.png Villar Molina, María InesMaría Ines Villar Molina Movimiento Popular Neuquino 2013 2017
Río Negro Luis María Bardeggia.png Bardeggia, Luis MaríaLuis María Bardeggia Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Río Negro Claudio Martín Doñate.png Doñate, Claudio MartínClaudio Martín Doñate Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Río Negro Silvia Renee Horne.png Horne, Silvia ReneeSilvia Renee Horne Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Río Negro María Emilia Soria.png Soria, María EmiliaMaría Emilia Soria Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Río Negro Sergio Javier Wisky.png Wisky, Sergio JavierSergio Javier Wisky Unión PRO 2015 2019
Salta Néstor Javier David.png David, Néstor JavierNéstor Javier David Justicialista 2015 2019
Salta Guillermo Mario Durand Cornejo.png Durand Cornejo, Guillermo MarioGuillermo Mario Durand Cornejo Unión PRO 2013 2017
Salta Evita Nélida Isa.png Isa, Evita NélidaEvita Nélida Isa Justicialista 2013 2017
Salta Pablo Francisco Juan Kosiner.png Kosiner, Pablo Francisco JuanPablo Francisco Juan Kosiner Justicialista 2015 2019
Salta Pablo Sebastián López.png López, Pablo SebastiánPablo Sebastián López Frente de Izquierda y de los Trabajadores 2013 2017
Salta Miguel Nanni.png Nanni, MiguelMiguel Nanni Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Salta Alfredo Horacio Olmedo.png Olmedo, Alfredo HoracioAlfredo Horacio Olmedo Salta Somos Todos 2015 2019
San Juan Eduardo Augusto Cáceres.png Cáceres, Eduardo AugustoEduardo Augusto Cáceres Unión PRO 2013 2017
San Juan Graciela María Caselles.png Caselles, Graciela MaríaGraciela María Caselles Partido Bloquista de San Juan 2015 2019
San Juan Sandra Daniela Castro.png Castro, Sandra DanielaSandra Daniela Castro Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
San Juan José Luis Gioja.png Gioja, José LuisJosé Luis Gioja Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
San Juan María Florencia Peñaloza Marianetti.png Peñaloza Marianetti, María FlorenciaMaría Florencia Peñaloza Marianetti Compromiso con San Juan 2015 2019
San Juan Ramón Alberto Tovares.png Tovares, Ramón AlbertoRamón Alberto Tovares Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
San Luis Berta Hortensia Arenas.png Arenas, Berta HortensiaBerta Hortensia Arenas Compromiso Federal 2013 2017
San Luis Ivana María Bianchi.png Bianchi, Ivana MaríaIvana María Bianchi Compromiso Federal 2015 2019
San Luis Luis Bernardo Lusquiños.png Lusquiños, Luis BernardoLuis Bernardo Lusquiños Compromiso Federal 2013 2017
San Luis Claudio Javier Poggi.png Poggi, Claudio JavierClaudio Javier Poggi Avanzar San Luis 2015 2019
San Luis José Luis Riccardo.png Riccardo, José LuisJosé Luis Riccardo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Cruz Eduardo Raúl Costa.png Costa, Eduardo RaúlEduardo Raúl Costa Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Cruz Mauricio Ricardo Gómez Bull.png Gómez Bull, Mauricio RicardoMauricio Ricardo Gómez Bull Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Santa Cruz Máximo Carlos Kirchner.png Kirchner, Máximo CarlosMáximo Carlos Kirchner Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Cruz Héctor Alberto Roquel.png Roquel, Héctor AlbertoHéctor Alberto Roquel Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Santa Cruz Susana María Toledo.png Toledo, Susana MaríaSusana María Toledo Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Fe Mario Domingo Barletta.png Barletta, Mario DomingoMario Domingo Barletta Unión Cívica Radical 2013 2017
Santa Fe Hermes Juan Binner.png Binner, Hermes JuanHermes Juan Binner Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Santa Fe Alicia Mabel Ciciliani.png Ciciliani, Alicia MabelAlicia Mabel Ciciliani Partido Socialista 2013 2017
Santa Fe Marcos Cleri.png Cleri, MarcosMarcos Cleri Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Ana Isabel Copes.png Copes, Ana IsabelAna Isabel Copes Partido Demócrata Progresista 2013 2017
Santa Fe Lucila María de Ponti.png de Ponti, Lucila MaríaLucila María de Ponti Peronismo para la Victoria 2015 2019
Santa Fe Silvina Patricia Frana.png Frana, Silvina PatriciaSilvina Patricia Frana Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Josefina Victoria González.png González, Josefina VictoriaJosefina Victoria González Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Santa Fe Alejandro Ariel Grandinetti.png Grandinetti, Alejandro ArielAlejandro Ariel Grandinetti Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe Lucas Ciriaco Incicco.png Incicco, Lucas CiriacoLucas Ciriaco Incicco Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Luciano Andrés Laspina.png Laspina, Luciano AndrésLuciano Andrés Laspina Unión PRO 2013 2017
Santa Fe Hugo María Marcucci.png Marcucci, Hugo MaríaHugo María Marcucci Unión Cívica Radical 2015 2019
Santa Fe Ana Laura Martínez.png Martínez, Ana LauraAna Laura Martínez Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Vanesa Laura Massetani.png Massetani, Vanesa LauraVanesa Laura Massetani Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santa Fe José Carlos Núñez.png Núñez, José CarlosJosé Carlos Núñez Unión PRO 2015 2019
Santa Fe Alejandro Ramos.png Ramos, AlejandroAlejandro Ramos Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Santa Fe Gisela Scaglia.png Scaglia, GiselaGisela Scaglia Unión PRO 2013 2017
Santa Fe Eduardo Jorge Seminara.png Seminara, Eduardo JorgeEduardo Jorge Seminara Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Santa Fe Ricardo Adrián Spinozzi.png Spinozzi, Ricardo AdriánRicardo Adrián Spinozzi Unión PRO 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero Norma Amanda Abdala De Matarazzo.png Abdala de Matarazzo, Norma AmandaNorma Amanda Abdala de Matarazzo Frente Cívico por Santiago 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero José Alberto Herrera.png Herrera, José AlbertoJosé Alberto Herrera Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Manuel Humberto Juárez.png Juárez, Manuel HumbertoManuel Humberto Juárez Frente Cívico por Santiago 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero Mariana Elizabet Morales.png Morales, Mariana ElizabetMariana Elizabet Morales Federal Unidos por una Nueva Argentina 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Graciela Navarro.png Navarro, GracielaGraciela Navarro Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Santiago del Estero Cristian Rodolfo Oliva.png Oliva, Cristian RodolfoCristian Rodolfo Oliva Frente Cívico por Santiago 2013 2017
Santiago del Estero Mirta Ameliana Pastoriza.png Pastoriza, Mirta AmelianaMirta Ameliana Pastoriza Frente Cívico por Santiago 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Analuz Ailen Carol.png Carol, Analuz AilenAnaluz Ailen Carol Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Oscar Anselmo Martínez.png Martínez, Oscar AnselmoOscar Anselmo Martínez Movimiento Solidario Popular 2013 2017
Tierra del Fuego Martín Alejandro Pérez.png Pérez, Martín AlejandroMartín Alejandro Pérez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Tierra del Fuego Matías David Rodríguez.png Rodríguez, Matías DavidMatías David Rodríguez Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tierra del Fuego Carlos Gastón Roma.png Roma, Carlos GastónCarlos Gastón Roma Unión PRO 2015 2019
Tucumán Nilda Mabel Carrizo.png Carrizo, Nilda MabelNilda Mabel Carrizo Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Tucumán Juan Francisco Casañas.png Casañas, Juan FranciscoJuan Francisco Casañas Del Bicentenario 2013 2017
Tucumán Miriam Graciela Gallardo.png Gallardo, Miriam GracielaMiriam Graciela Gallardo Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2013 2017
Tucumán Facundo Garreton.png Garretón, FacundoFacundo Garretón Unión PRO 2015 2019
Tucumán Federico Augusto Masso.png Masso, Federico AugustoFederico Augusto Masso Libres del Sur 2013 2017
Tucumán José Fernando Orellana.png Orellana, José FernandoJosé Fernando Orellana Primero Tucumán 2015 2019
Tucumán Walter Marcelo Santillan.png Santillan, Walter MarceloWalter Marcelo Santillan Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tucumán Mirta Alicia Soraire.png Soraire, Mirta AliciaMirta Alicia Soraire Frente para la Victoria-PJ 2015 2019
Tucumán María Teresita Villavicencio.png Villavicencio, María TeresitaMaría Teresita Villavicencio Del Bicentenario 2015 2019

See also[edit]

External links[edit]