Wikipedia:Templates with red links/043

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

2011 Database Dump[edit]

  1. 10 Template:00sboxBC -> 209–200 BC (disambiguation) 210s BC (disambiguation) 220s BC (disambiguation) 230s BC (disambiguation) 240s BC (disambiguation) 250s BC (disambiguation) 260s BC (disambiguation) 270s BC (disambiguation) 280s BC (disambiguation) 290s BC (disambiguation)
  2. 10 Template:1. FC Köln managers -> Hannes Linssen Hans Merkle Helmut Schneider Karl Flink Karl Winkler Kurt Baluses Oswald Pfau Peter Szabo Rolf Herings Rudolf Schlott
  3. 10 Template:1960 Dallas Texans -> Bob Bryant Carroll Zaruba Charley Diamond Dick Frey Jack Stone R.B. Nunnery Rufus Granderson Ted Greene (American football) Tom Dimmick Walter Napier (American football)
  4. 10 Template:1962FIFAWorldCupqualification -> 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CCCF/NAFC – Final Group) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CCCF/NAFC – Group 1) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CCCF/NAFC – Group 2) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CCCF/NAFC – Group 3) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL – Group 1) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL – Group 2) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL – Group 3) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA – Group 10) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA – Group 5) 1962 FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA – Group 9)
  5. 10 Template:1972 Shevchenko National Prize -> Diana Petrynenko Dmytro Krvavych Emmanuil Misko Kostyantyn Filatov Mykola Kondratyuk Myron Vendzilovych Oleksandr Pirozhkov Platon Voronko Yaroslav Motyka Yevhenia Miroshnychenko
  6. 10 Template:1972-73 ABA season by team -> 1972-73 Carolina Cougars season 1972-73 Dallas Chaparrals season 1972-73 Denver Rockets season 1972-73 Kentucky Colonels season 1972-73 Memphis Tams season 1972-73 New York Nets season 1972-73 San Diego Conquistadors season 1972-73 Utah Stars season 1972-73 Virginia Squires season 1973 ABA Draft
  7. 10 Template:1973 Buffalo Bills roster -> Bill Cahill (American football) Bob Kampa Brian McConnel Dale Farley Donnie Walker (American football) Jeff Winans Leon Garror Pete Van Valkenberg Phil Croyle Rich Lewis
  8. 10 Template:1988-89 in Serie A -> 1988–89 A.C. Cesena season 1988–89 Ascoli Calcio 1898 season 1988–89 Atalanta B.C. season 1988–89 Bologna F.C. 1909 season 1988–89 Calcio Como 1907 season 1988–89 Hellas Verona season 1988–89 Pescara Calcio season 1988–89 Pisa Calcio season 1988–89 Torino Calcio season 1988–89 U.S. Lecce season
  9. 10 Template:1992 Bowl Games -> 1992 Freedom Bowl 1992 Gator Bowl 1992 Independence Bowl 1992 Las Vegas Bowl 1992 Liberty Bowl 1992–93 NCAA football bowl games 1993 Blockbuster Bowl 1993 Cotton Bowl Classic 1993 Florida Citrus Bowl 1993 Peach Bowl (January)
  10. 10 Template:1992 Mid-American Conference football standings -> 1992 Akron Zips football team 1992 Ball State Cardinals football team 1992 Bowling Green Falcons football team 1992 Central Michigan Chippewas football team 1992 Eastern Michigan Eagles football team 1992 Kent State Golden Flashes football team 1992 Miami RedHawks football team 1992 Ohio Bobcats football team 1992 Toledo Rockets football team 1992 Western Michigan Broncos football team
  11. 10 Template:1992-93 in Serie A -> 1992–93 A.C. Fiorentina season 1992–93 Ancona Calcio season 1992–93 Atalanta B.C. season 1992–93 Brescia Calcio season 1992–93 Cagliari Calcio season 1992–93 Genoa C.F.C. season 1992–93 Pescara Calcio season 1992–93 Torino Calcio season 1992–93 U.S. Foggia season 1992–93 Udinese Calcio season
  12. 10 Template:1993 Big West Conference football standings -> 1993 Arkansas State Indians football team 1993 Louisiana Tech Bulldogs football team 1993 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns football team 1993 Nevada Wolf Pack football team 1993 New Mexico State Aggies football team 1993 Northern Illinois Huskies football team 1993 Pacific Tigers football team 1993 San Jose State Spartans football team 1993 UNLV Rebels football team 1993 Utah State Aggies football team
  13. 10 Template:1993 Mid-American Conference football standings -> 1993 Akron Zips football team 1993 Ball State Cardinals football team 1993 Bowling Green Falcons football team 1993 Central Michigan Chippewas football team 1993 Eastern Michigan Eagles football team 1993 Kent State Golden Flashes football team 1993 Miami RedHawks football team 1993 Ohio Bobcats football team 1993 Toledo Rockets football team 1993 Western Michigan Broncos football team
  14. 10 Template:1993-94 in Serie A -> 1993–94 A.C. Reggiana 1919 season 1993–94 Atalanta B.C. season 1993–94 Cagliari Calcio season 1993–94 Genoa C.F.C. season 1993–94 Piacenza Calcio season 1993–94 Torino Calcio season 1993–94 U.S. Cremonese season 1993–94 U.S. Foggia season 1993–94 U.S. Lecce season 1993–94 Udinese Calcio season
  15. 10 Template:1994 Big West Conference football standings -> 1994 Arkansas State Indians football team 1994 Louisiana Tech Bulldogs football team 1994 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns football team 1994 Nevada Wolf Pack football team 1994 New Mexico State Aggies football team 1994 Northern Illinois Huskies football team 1994 Pacific Tigers football team 1994 San Jose State Spartans football team 1994 UNLV Rebels football team 1994 Utah State Aggies football team
  16. 10 Template:1994 Mid-American Conference football standings -> 1994 Akron Zips football team 1994 Ball State Cardinals football team 1994 Bowling Green Falcons football team 1994 Central Michigan Chippewas football team 1994 Eastern Michigan Eagles football team 1994 Kent State Golden Flashes football team 1994 Miami RedHawks football team 1994 Ohio Bobcats football team 1994 Toledo Rockets football team 1994 Western Michigan Broncos football team
  17. 10 Template:1995 Big West Conference football standings -> 1995 Arkansas State Indians football team 1995 Louisiana Tech Bulldogs football team 1995 Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns football team 1995 Nevada Wolf Pack football team 1995 New Mexico State Aggies football team 1995 Pacific Tigers football team 1995 San Jose State Spartans football team 1995 UNLV Rebels football team 1995 Utah State Aggies football team 1996 Northern Illinois Huskies football team
  18. 10 Template:1995 Mid-American Conference football standings -> 1995 Akron Zips football team 1995 Ball State Cardinals football team 1995 Bowling Green Falcons football team 1995 Central Michigan Chippewas football team 1995 Eastern Michigan Eagles football team 1995 Kent State Golden Flashes football team 1995 Miami RedHawks football team 1995 Ohio Bobcats football team 1995 Toledo Rockets football team 1995 Western Michigan Broncos football team
  19. 10 Template:1996 Mid-American Conference football standings -> 1996 Akron Zips football team 1996 Ball State Cardinals football team 1996 Bowling Green Falcons football team 1996 Central Michigan Chippewas football team 1996 Eastern Michigan Eagles football team 1996 Kent State Golden Flashes football team 1996 Miami RedHawks football team 1996 Ohio Bobcats football team 1996 Toledo Rockets football team 1996 Western Michigan Broncos football team
  20. 10 Template:1999-2000 in Serie A -> 1999–2000 A.C. Perugia season 1999–2000 A.S. Bari season 1999–2000 Bologna F.C. 1909 season 1999–2000 Cagliari Calcio season 1999–2000 Hellas Verona season 1999–2000 Piacenza Calcio season 1999–2000 S.S.C. Venezia season 1999–2000 Torino Calcio season 1999–2000 U.S. Lecce season 1999–2000 Udinese Calcio season
  21. 10 Template:1999–2000 in English football -> 1999–2000 Conference League Cup 1999–2000 FA Cup Qualifying Rounds 1999–2000 FA Trophy 1999–2000 Football League First Division 1999–2000 Football League Second Division 1999–2000 Football League Third Division 1999–2000 Isthmian League 1999–2000 Southern Football League 2000 FA Trophy Final List of English football transfers 1999–2000
  22. 10 Template:2000 TVB -> Aiming High Broadcast Life Lost in Love (TVB) Street Fighters The Legend of Lady Yang The Legendary Four Aces The Sky is the Limit Time Off (TVB) Ups and Downs (TVB) When Dreams Come True (TVB)
  23. 10 Template:2001–02 Fußball-Bundesliga -> 2001–02 1. FC Kaiserslautern season 2001–02 1. FC Köln season 2001–02 1. FC Nuremberg season 2001–02 Borussia Mönchengladbach season 2001–02 FC Energie Cottbus season 2001–02 FC Hansa Rostock season 2001–02 FC St. Pauli season 2001–02 Hertha BSC season 2001–02 SC Freiburg season 2001–02 TSV 1860 München season
  24. 10 Template:2002–03 Fußball-Bundesliga -> 2002–03 1. FC Kaiserslautern season 2002–03 1. FC Nuremberg season 2002–03 Arminia Bielefeld season 2002–03 Borussia Mönchengladbach season 2002–03 FC Energie Cottbus season 2002–03 FC Hansa Rostock season 2002–03 Hannover 96 season 2002–03 Hertha BSC season 2002–03 TSV 1860 München season 2002–03 VfL Bochum season
  25. 10 Template:2003 NLL season by team -> 2003 Albany Attack season 2003 Buffalo Bandits season 2003 Calgary Roughnecks season 2003 Colorado Mammoth season 2003 Columbus Landsharks season 2003 New Jersey Storm season 2003 New York Saints season 2003 Ottawa Rebel season 2003 Rochester Knighthawks season 2003 Vancouver Ravens season
  26. 10 Template:2003 Westmeath NFL Team -> B Morley D Gavin D Heavin D Kilmartin Fergal Wilson Gary Dolan J Conroy JP Casey K Henson S Colleary
  27. 10 Template:2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships -> 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's individual pursuit 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's keirin 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's madison 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's points race 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's sprint 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's team pursuit 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's team sprint 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Women's individual pursuit 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Women's keirin 2006 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Women's sprint
  28. 10 Template:2007-08 in Serie A -> 2007–08 A.C. Siena season 2007–08 A.S. Livorno Calcio season 2007–08 Atalanta B.C. season 2007–08 Cagliari Calcio season 2007–08 Calcio Catania season 2007–08 Empoli F.C. season 2007–08 Genoa C.F.C. season 2007–08 Parma F.C. season 2007–08 Torino F.C. season 2007–08 Udinese Calcio season
  29. 10 Template:2008 NPB season -> 2008 Chiba Lotte Marines season 2008 Chunichi Dragons season 2008 Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks season 2008 Hanshin Tigers season 2008 Hiroshima Toyo Carp season 2008 Nippon Professional Baseball All-Star Game 2008 Orix Buffaloes season 2008 Tokyo Yakult Swallows season 2008 Yokohama BayStars season 2008 Yomiuri Giants season
  30. 10 Template:2009 International League season by team -> 2009 Buffalo Bisons season 2009 Durham Bulls season 2009 Gwinnett Braves season 2009 Indianapolis Indians season 2009 Lehigh Valley IronPigs season 2009 Norfolk Tides season 2009 Pawtucket Red Sox season 2009 Scranton/Wilkes-Barre Yankees season 2009 Syracuse Chiefs season 2009 Toledo Mud Hens season
  31. 10 Template:2009 Pioneer Football League standings -> 2009 Butler Bulldogs football team 2009 Campbell Fighting Camels football team 2009 Davidson Wildcats football team 2009 Dayton Flyers football team 2009 Drake Bulldogs football team 2009 Jacksonville Dolphins football team 2009 Marist Red Foxes football team 2009 Morehead State Eagles football team 2009 San Diego Toreros football team 2009 Valparaiso Crusaders football team
  32. 10 Template:2009 SWAC football standings -> 2009 Alabama A&M Bulldogs football team 2009 Alabama State Hornets football team 2009 Alcorn State Braves football team 2009 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions football team 2009 Grambling State Tigers football team 2009 Jackson State Tigers football team 2009 Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils football team 2009 Prairie View A&M Panthers football team 2009 Southern Jaguars football team 2009 Texas Southern Tigers football team
  33. 10 Template:2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships -> 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's 1 km time trial 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's individual pursuit 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's keirin 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's madison 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's omnium 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's points race 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's scratch 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's sprint 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's team pursuit 2009 UCI Track Cycling World Championships – Men's team sprint
  34. 10 Template:2009 in South Korean football -> 2009 Busan I'Park season 2009 Chunnam Dragons season 2009 Daejeon Citizen season 2009 Gwangju Sangmu Phoenix season 2009 Gyeongnam FC season 2009 Incheon United season 2009 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors season 2009 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma season 2009 Suwon Samsung Bluewings season 2009 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i season
  35. 10 Template:2010 Kansas Collegiate Athletic Conference football standings -> 2010 Bethany College Terrible Swedes football team 2010 Bethel College Threshers football team 2010 Friends University Falcons football team 2010 Kansas Wesleyan Coyotes football team 2010 McPherson Bulldogs football team 2010 Ottawa Braves football team 2010 Saint Mary Spires football team 2010 Southwestern College Moundbuilders football team 2010 Sterling College Warriors football team 2010 Tabor Bluejays football team
  36. 10 Template:2010 MEAC football standings -> 2010 Bethune-Cookman Wildcats football team 2010 Delaware State Hornets football team 2010 Florida A&M Rattlers football team 2010 Hampton Pirates football team 2010 Howard Bison football team 2010 Morgan State Bears football team 2010 Norfolk State Spartans football team 2010 North Carolina A&T Aggies football team 2010 North Carolina Central Eagles football team 2010 South Carolina State Bulldogs football team
  37. 10 Template:2010 SWAC football standings -> 2010 Alabama A&M Bulldogs football team 2010 Alabama State Hornets football team 2010 Alcorn State Braves football team 2010 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions football team 2010 Grambling State Tigers football team 2010 Jackson State Tigers football team 2010 Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils football team 2010 Prairie View A&M Panthers football team 2010 Southern Jaguars football team 2010 Texas Southern Tigers football team
  38. 10 Template:2010 Winter Paralympics Ice Sledge Hockey Game C4 -> Choi Hyuk-Jun Erik Fojtik Han Min-Su Lee Jong-Kyung Michal Geier Michal Vapenka Park Sang-Hyeon Pavel Kubes Tomas Kvoch Zdenek Krupicka
  39. 10 Template:2010–11 Nemzeti Bajnokság I (men's futsal) teamlist -> Borsod Volán SE (men's futsal) Cső-Montage BFC Ferencvárosi TC (men's futsal) Futsal Egyesület Huszárok Gyöngyösi FBSK In Time Aramis SE Rubeola FC Vasas SC (men's futsal) Ózd VSE (men's futsal) Újpest FC (men's futsal)
  40. 10 Template:2011 in Bolivian football -> 2011 Primera B 2011 The Strongest season 2011 in Bolivian football 2011-12 Aurora season 2011-12 Blooming season 2011-12 Bolivar season 2011-12 San Jose season 2011-12 in Bolivian football 2011–12 Oriente Petrolero season Copa Aerosur & del Sur 2011
  41. 10 Template:2011–12 in Honduran football -> 2010–11 C.D.S. Vida season 2011–12 C.D. Marathón season 2011–12 C.D. Necaxa season 2011–12 C.D. Olimpia season 2011–12 C.D. Platense season 2011–12 C.D. Victoria season 2011–12 Deportes Savio season 2011–12 Liga Nacional de Ascenso de Honduras 2011–12 Real C.D. España season Honduras national football team 2012
  42. 10 Template:2011–12 in Italian football -> 2011–12 Coppa Italia Lega Pro 2011–12 Coppa Italia 2011–12 Eccellenza 2011–12 Lega Pro Prima Divisione 2011–12 Serie D 2012 Coppa Italia Final 2012 UEFA Women's Under-19 Championship 2012–13 in Italian football List of Italian football transfers summer 2012 List of Italian football transfers winter 2011–12
  43. 10 Template:2nd Bundesliga (ice hockey) -> 2003–04 German ice hockey league season 2004–05 German ice hockey league season 2005–06 German ice hockey league season 2008–09 German ice hockey league season ETC Crimmitschau EV Ravensburg Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim-Bissingen Tölzer Löwen Wölfe Freiburg
  44. 10 Template:A.C. Milan managers -> Arrigo Morselli Daniele Angeloni Engelbert König Ferdi Oppenheim Giannino Camperio Giovanni Cattozzo Ilario Castagner József Bánás Luigi Bonizzoni Massimo Giacomini
  45. 10 Template:ADO Den Haag managers -> Ben Tap Evert Teunissen Franz Fuchs (footballer) Franz Gutkas Gerrit van Wijhe Maurice Steijn Otto Höss Piet de Zoete Rinus Loof Theo Verlangen
  46. 10 Template:AEK Athens F.C. managers -> Albert Fafié Giannis Pathiakakis Giorgos Daispaggos Jack Bimby Joseph Sveg Nikos Christidis Reno Martini Takis Karagiozopoulos Themos Asderis Václav Halama
  47. 10 Template:AFL Pre-season seasons -> 1977 Amco Cup (Australian rules football) 1978 Herald Cup 1979 Escort Cup 1980 Escort Cup 1981 Escort Cup 1982 Escort Cup 1983 Sterling Cup 1984 Sterling Cup 1985 CUB Cup 1986 Channel Seven Cup
  48. 10 Template:AIK Fotboll managers -> Björn Wesström Eric Persson (AIK Manager) Göran Åberg Hilding Gustafsson Ingemar Ingevik Jens Lindblom Lars-Oscar Nilsson Nils Andersson (football manager) Olavus Olsson Patrick Englund
  49. 10 Template:AJ Auxerre managers -> Alain Fiard Christian Di Orio Daniel Rolland J. Holmann J. Pastel Jacques Boulard M. Pignault Marc Olivier (football manager) Pierre Grosjean Pierre Meunier
  50. 10 Template:AMX companies -> AMG (company) Brunel International CSM N.V. Eurocommercial Properties Imtech N.V. Mediq Ordina Pharming Group Ten Cate VastNed Retail
  51. 10 Template:AUS fb state NSW -> Edgeworth Eagles Hamilton Olympic Warriors Lake Macquarie City Roosters NBN State League NewFM First Division Valentine Phoenix Veto Inter-District Division One Veto Inter-District Division Three Veto Inter-District Division Two Veto Zone Premier League
  52. 10 Template:Academy Award Best Animated Short Film -> A Greek Tragedy Is It Always Right to Be Right? Leisure (film) Manipulation (film) Mona Lisa Descending a Staircase Sundae in New York Tango (1981 film) The Box (1967 film) The Crunch Bird The Fly (1980 film)
  53. 10 Template:Active naval ships of Norway -> HNoMS Alta HNoMS Glimt HNoMS Gnist HNoMS Oksøy HNoMS Skudd HNoMS Steil HNoMS Storm HNoMS Ula HNoMS Uredd HNoMS Utsira (S301) (Ula class)
  54. 10 Template:Acura Classic tournaments -> 1971 VS of San Diego 1979 Wells Fargo Open 1980 Wells Fargo Open 1981 Wells Fargo Open 1982 Wells Fargo Open 1985 VS of San Diego 1986 VS of San Diego 1987 VS of San Diego 1988 VS of San Diego 1989 VS of San Diego
  55. 10 Template:Adelaide Crows current squad -> Aiden Riley Ian Callinan (Australian footballer) Jack Gunston Jake von Bertouch James Craig (footballer) Jarryd Lyons Lachlan Roach Sam Martyn Sam Shaw (footballer) Tim Milera
  56. 10 Template:Adelaide player squad -> Aiden Riley Ian Callinan (footballer) Jack Gunston Jake von Bertouch James Craig (footballer) Jarryd Lyons Lachlan Roach Sam Martyn Sam Shaw (footballer) Timothy Milera
  57. 10 Template:Administrative divisions of Bao'an District, Shenzhen -> Dalang Sub-district Gongming Sub-district Guangming Sub-district Guanlan Sub-district Minzhi Sub-district Shajing Sub-district Shiyan Sub-district Songgang Sub-district Xin'an Sub-district Xixiang Sub-district
  58. 10 Template:Africa baseball teams -> Burkina Faso national baseball team Ivory Coast national baseball team Kenya national baseball team Liberia national baseball team Mali national baseball team Namibia national baseball team Togo national baseball team Tunisia national baseball team Uganda national baseball team Zambia national baseball team
  59. 10 Template:Afrotropic tropical and subtropical moist broadleaf forest -> East African montane forests Eastern Arc forests Eastern Congolian swamp forests Ethiopian montane forests Guinean montane forests Niger Delta swamp forests Nigerian lowland forests Northeastern Congolian lowland forests Northern Zanzibar-Inhambane coastal forest mosaic Northwestern Congolian lowland forests
  60. 10 Template:Air Busan -> Busan Ilbo Dongil Constructions IS Dongseo Meritz Fire NK Corporation Samhan Constructions Seowon Retail Company Seun Steel Taewoong Winsteel
  61. 10 Template:Airports in New Zealand -> Kaikohe Aerodrome Manapouri Aerodrome Motueka Aerodrome Mount Cook Aerodrome Omarama Airfield Pukaki Aerodrome Takaka Aerodrome Thames Aerodrome Wairoa Aerodrome Whitianga Airport
  62. 10 Template:AlabamaChiefJustices -> Arthur F. Hopkins E. Wolsey Peck George W. Stone John C. Anderson Reuben Saffold Robert C. Brickell Samuel D. Weakley Samuel F. Rice Thomas M. Peters Thomas N. McClellan
  63. 10 Template:Albany Patroons -> Chad Timberlake Dabo Kabov Dayshawn Wright Ian Young (basketball) Jason Williams (Radford basketball player) John Lawrence (basketball) Lucious Jordan Nat Burton Terry Sellers Tony Bruin
  64. 10 Template:Aleksander Ford -> Jest pan wolny, doktorze Korczak Krąg pierwszy Legion ulicy Lekarz stwierdza... Ludzie Wisły Mascotte (film) Przebudzenie Sabra (film) Ulica Graniczna Ósmy dzień tygodnia
  65. 10 Template:Algeria Squad 1992 Africa Cup of Nations -> Antar Osmani Hakim Medane Kamel Adjas Kamel Kadir Mohamad Tribeche Mohamed Rahem Mounir Laouer Mourad Rahmouni Nacer Bouiche Omar Belatoui
  66. 10 Template:Algeria Squad 1996 Africa Cup of Nations -> Abdelaziz Guechir Aomar Hamened Azzedine Rahim Fayçal Hamdani Kamel Kaci-Saïd Karim Bakhti Mohamed Haniched Mourad Slatni Nacer Zekri Sidi Ahmed Zerrouki
  67. 10 Template:Aloha Bowl -> 1984 Aloha Bowl 1986 Aloha Bowl 1987 Aloha Bowl 1988 Aloha Bowl 1990 Aloha Bowl 1991 Aloha Bowl 1993 Aloha Bowl 1995 Aloha Bowl 1998 Aloha Bowl 2000 Aloha Bowl
  68. 10 Template:Anderson Ravens football coach navbox -> Don Brandon Frank Hedden James Brosnan (American football) James Macholtz Jeff Judge Joe Williams (American football coach) Mike Manley (American football) Richard Young (coach) Robert Kerr (coach) Steve Barrows
  69. 10 Template:Andy Griffiths -> Banana Boy Fast Food and No Play Make Jack a Fat Boy Hamburgerman Just Three For Free! Just Writing! Robot Riot! Rose Petal Fairy The Super Bad Book What Body Part is that? What Bumosaur is That? (Abridged Colour Edition)
  70. 10 Template:Angel (band) -> Angel:Live in Sweden featuring keyboardist Gordon G.G. Gebert Blowing Great Guns (album) Dry Ice (band) Felix Robinson Frank Dimino Gordon G.G. Gebert Mickie Jones Should've Known Better The English Settlers White Heroes (album)
  71. 10 Template:Anjan Choudhury Films -> Abbajan Bidhilipi Bidrohi Chandramollika Chhoto Bou Heerak Jayanti Maya Mamata Mukhyamantri Naach Nagini Naach Re Sejo Bou
  72. 10 Template:Anthocyanidin -> 5-Desoxy-malvidin 5-Desoxy-peonidin Commelinin Cyanidin-3-(di-p-coumarylglucoside)-5-glucoside Cyanosalvianin Gesneridin Protodelphin Pulchellidin 3-glucoside Pulchellidin 3-rhamnoside Violdelphin
  73. 10 Template:Apartheid legislation in South Africa -> Asiatic Land Tenure Bill Asiatic Registration Act Colour Bar Act Coloured Persons Communal Reserves Act General Pass Regulations Bill Native Administration Act Native Labour (Settlement of Disputes) Act Native Land and Trust Act Natives in Urban Areas Bill Preservation of Coloured Areas Act
  74. 10 Template:Apeejay Schools -> Apeejay Int'l School, Greater Noida Apeejay School Charkhi Dadri Apeejay School Faridabad Apeejay School Hoshiarpur Road Apeejay School Kharghar Apeejay School Kheri Kalan Apeejay School Mahavir Marg Apeejay School Pitampura Apeejay School Saket Apeejay School Tanda Road
  75. 10 Template:Arab culture -> Ancient South Arabian Arab Sri Lankans Arab art Arabs in India Arūḍ Ayyubid architecture Bohoor Al-Shi'r Khayameia Minerates Sahen
  76. 10 Template:Archdeacons of London -> Anthony Hamilton (priest) Edward Cobden Edward Moylle John Mullins (priest) John Wymmesley Richard Kylmington Robert Tyrwhit Theophilus Aylmer William Bingham (priest) William de Beaumais
  77. 10 Template:Argentina FH Squad 1987 Pan American Games -> Aldo Ayala Alejandro Verga Carlos Geneyro Daniel Ruiz (field hockey) Fernando Ferrara Hockey at the 1987 Pan American Games Luis Ciancia Marcelo Mascheroni Martín Sordelli Miguel Altube
  78. 10 Template:Argentina Squad 1979 Copa América -> Carlos Angel López Eduardo Saporiti Hugo Coscia Jorge Gáspari José Antonio Castro(Argentine footballer) José Luis Gaitán Miguel Ángel Bordón Roberto Osvaldo Díaz Sergio Fortunato Victorio Ocaño
  79. 10 Template:ArgentineLowerHouse2009 -> Alicia Comelli Córdoba Civic Front Daniel Brue Ernesto Félix Martínez Federico Pinedo Generation for a National Encounter Mónica Fein New Popular and Solidary Encounter Oscar Raúl Aguad Proyecto Sur
  80. 10 Template:Arkady and Boris Strugatsky -> Five drops of elixir (screenplay) From Beyond (Strugatsky) Jews of the Peter City Limping Fate Not appointed meetings Overburdened with Evil Six Matches Snail on the Slope Tale of Friendship and Non-friendship Temptation B.
  81. 10 Template:Arsenal de Sarandí squad -> Catriel Orcellet Claudio Mosca Cristian Cepeda Damián Pérez Facundo Silva Gonzalo Ezequiel Menéndez Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Ignacio Boggino Matías Sierra Nahuel Sachetto
  82. 10 Template:Art of Noise -> And What Have You Done With My Body, God? Belief System / Bashful / An Extra Pulse of Beauty Influence: Hits, singles, moments, treasures... Re-works of Art of Noise Reconstructed... For Your Listening Pleasure Reduction (album) State Of The Art The Abduction of the Art of Noise The Drum and Bass Collection The FON Mixes
  83. 10 Template:Arteries -> Anterior lateral nasal branches of anterior ethmoidal artery Anterior meningeal branch of anterior ethmoidal artery Anterior septal branches of anterior ethmoidal artery Anterior temporal branch Ascending branch of deep circumflex iliac artery Inferior terminal branch Nasal septum branch of superior labial artery Orbitofrontal artery Prefrontal artery Superior terminal branch
  84. 10 Template:Ashby and Nuneaton Joint Railway -> Donisthorpe railway station Heather and Ibstock railway station Higham on the Hill railway station Hugglescote railway station Measham railway station Moira railway station, Leicestershire Nuneaton Abbey Street railway station Overseal and Moira railway station Snarestone railway station Stoke Golding railway station
  85. 10 Template:Asia Netball -> Chinese Taipei national netball team Hong Kong national netball team Japan national netball team Maldives national netball team Mongolia national netball team Pakistan national netball team Qatar national netball team South Korea national netball team Thailand national netball team United Arab Emirates national netball team
  86. 10 Template:Asian Games Weightlifting -> Weightlifting at the 1954 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1958 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1966 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1970 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1974 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1978 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1982 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1986 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1990 Asian Games Weightlifting at the 1994 Asian Games
  87. 10 Template:Assam Festivals -> Ali-Ai-Ligang Assam Mahotsav Garja Hacha-kekan Hapsa Hatarnai Kherai Majuli Festival Rongali Utsav Sokk-erroi Tea Festival
  88. 10 Template:Athletic Bilbao managers -> José María Amorrortu José María Olabarria Juan Arzuaga Juan Otxoantezana Juan Urquizu Martim Francisco Máximo Royo Patricio Caicedo Perico Birichinaga Roberto Etxebarria
  89. 10 Template:Atlanta ferries -> Bell's Ferry Heard's Ferry Isom's Ferry Jones Ferry (Atlanta) Lay's Ferry McClure's Ferry Montgomery Ferry Powers Ferry Shallow Ford Vann's Ferry
  90. 10 Template:Atlante F.C. squad -> Alejandro Mercado Eder Patiño Eduardo Arce Gabriel de la Vega Hugo Emiliano Rodríguez Jerónimo Arturo Amione Pedro Beltrán Román Fuente Sergio Nápoles Óscar Recio
  91. 10 Template:Atlético Madrid matches -> 1956 Copa del Rey Final 1960 Copa del Rey Final 1961 Copa del Rey Final 1964 Copa del Rey Final 1965 Copa del Rey Final 1972 Copa del Rey Final 1975 Copa del Rey Final 1976 Copa del Rey Final 1985 Copa del Rey Final 2000 Copa del Rey Final
  92. 10 Template:Australia FHW Squad 1990 World Cup -> 1990 Women's Hockey World Cup Alison Peek Christine Dobson Claire Prideaux Kim Small Lee Capes Lisa Naughton Loretta Dorman Maree Fish Michelle Hager
  93. 10 Template:Australia FHW Squad 2006 Commonwealth Games -> Emily Halliday Frank Murray (field hockey) Kim Walker (field hockey) Kobie McGurk Madonna Blyth Melanie Twitt Nicole Arrold Rachel Imison Rebecca Sanders Wendy Beattie
  94. 10 Template:Australian Championships men's doubles champions -> A. Hedeman Ashley Campbell Bill Gregg C.V. Todd Charles Donohoe Don Turnbull J. P. Keane Ray Dunlop S.H. Eaton Tom Tachell
  95. 10 Template:Australian Championships mixed doubles champions -> Beryl Penrose Colin Long (tennis) Fay Muller George Worthington (tennis) Horrie Rice John Willard (tennis) Julia Sampson Margaret Wilson (tennis) Mary Bevis Hawton Trevor Fancutt
  96. 10 Template:Austria Squad 1934 FIFA World Cup -> Anton Janda Anton Schall Friederich Franzl Hans Walzhofer Johann Urbanek Josef Hassmann Karl Zischek Leopold Hofmann (footballer) Peter Platzer Rudolf Viertl
  97. 10 Template:Avaya -> Avaya Business Communication Manager Avaya ERS-2500 Systems Avaya Enterprise Policy Manager Avaya Flare Avaya Identity Engines Avaya S8710 Avaya S8730 Avaya Site Administration Avaya VSP-7000 System Digital Communications Protocol
  98. 10 Template:Avaí Futebol Clube squad -> Acleisson Scaion Cleverson Rosário dos Santos Dirceu Wiggers de Oliveira Filho Felipe Spellmeier Fernando Correia da Silva Gustavo Nascimento Bastos Gustavo dos Santos Júlio César Godinho Catole Revson Cordeiro dos Santos Romano Rodrigues
  99. 10 Template:Azerbaijan Awards -> 10 Years in Armed Forces of Azerbaijan (1991-2001) Medal 90th Anniversary of Armed Forces of Azerbaijan (1918-2008) Medal Dostlug Order Herbi Xidmlete Gore Medal Orders, decorations, and medals of Azerbaijan Qusursuz Xidmete Gore Medal Sharaf Order Veten Ughrunda Medal Veteran of Police Medal Vətənə Xidmətə Görə Order
  100. 10 Template:A.S. Roma matches -> 1937 Coppa Italia Final 1941 Coppa Italia Final 1964 Coppa Italia Final 1969 Coppa Italia Final 1980 Coppa Italia Final 1981 Coppa Italia Final 1984 Coppa Italia Final 1986 Coppa Italia Final 1991 Coppa Italia Final 1993 Coppa Italia Final
  101. 10 Template:BELEX15 companies -> Agrobanka Alfa plam Energoprojekt holding Messer Tehnogas Metalac Privredna banka Soja protein Telefonija Tigar a.d. Univerzal banka
  102. 10 Template:BMR Green Line -> Chickpet Hesaraghatta Cross J.P.Nagar K.R.Road Kuvempu Road Peenya Industrial Area Platinum City Puttenahalli Terminal R.V.Road South End Circle
  103. 10 Template:BV Veendam squad -> Anco Jansen Ben Meedendorp Ewald Koster Ferhat Görgülü Haaije Feenstra Lars Lambooij Maikel Hoormann Mitch Apau René Wessels Sander Rozema
  104. 10 Template:Bahraini FA Cup seasons -> 2000 Bahraini FA Cup 2001 Bahraini FA Cup 2002 Bahraini FA Cup 2003 Bahraini FA Cup 2004 Bahraini FA Cup 2005 Bahraini FA Cup 2006 Bahraini FA Cup 2007 Bahraini FA Cup 2008 Bahraini FA Cup 2010 Bahraini FA Cup
  105. 10 Template:Baix Penedes -> Albinyana Banyeres del Penedès Bellvei Calafell El Montmell L'Arboç La Bisbal del Penedès Llorenç del Penedès Sant Jaume dels Domenys Santa Oliva
  106. 10 Template:Bakuline2 -> 20 Yanvar Azadlyg Prospekti Darnagul Elmler Akademiyasi Inshaatchilar Jafar Jabbarly (Baku Metro) Khatai (Baku Metro) Memar Ajami Nasimi (Baku Metro) Nizami (Baku Metro)
  107. 10 Template:Balkan Cup -> Balkan Cup 1931 Balkan Cup 1932 Balkan Cup 1933 Balkan Cup 1934-35 Balkan Cup 1935 Balkan Cup 1936 Balkan Cup 1947 Balkan Cup 1948 Balkan Cup 1973-76 Balkan Cup 1977-80
  108. 10 Template:Balmain squad - 1924 NSWRFL premiers -> Andrew Fraser (rugby league) Bill Schulz (rugby league) Des Ponchard Dud Millard Horrie Watt Jim Love (rugby league) Les Hayes (rugby league) Reg Latta Roy Liston Tommy Kennedy
  109. 10 Template:Baloncesto León -> Albert Fontet Carlos Fernández Riol Franco Rocchia Javier Múgica Jorge Calvo Jorge García (basketball) Juanjo Bernabé Julio González (basketball) Kahiem Seawright Manny Quezada
  110. 10 Template:Bandy seasons in Sweden -> 2007–08 in Swedish bandy 2008–09 in Swedish bandy 2009–10 in Swedish bandy 2010–11 in Swedish bandy 2011–12 in Swedish bandy 2012–13 in Swedish bandy 2013–14 in Swedish bandy 2014–15 in Swedish bandy 2015–16 in Swedish bandy 2016–17 in Swedish bandy
  111. 10 Template:Bangkok United F.C. squad -> Amnaj Domhorm Arthit Boonpa Camara Yamoussa Charles N'Gassam Kornwit Narmwiset Norawit Kaikaew Ousmane Diamanka Paramed Matkuntod Sarawut Konglarp Worrakon Vijanarong
  112. 10 Template:Barcelona Metro Line 3 route map -> Esplugues Centre (Barcelona Metro) Finestrelles / Sant Joan de Déu (Barcelona Metro) Hospital Comarcal (Barcelona Metro) La Fontsanta (Barcelona Metro) Pla Director d'Infraestructures Sant Feliu - Consell Comarcal (Barcelona Metro) Sant Feliu Centre (Barcelona Metro) Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona Metro) Sant Just Centre (Barcelona Metro) Torreblanca (Barcelona Metro)
  113. 10 Template:Barcelona Metro Line 8 route map -> Cornellà Salines (Barcelona Metro) Horta tunnel Igualada railway station Manresa-Baixador railway station Martorell railway station Parc del Besòs Trambaix station Pere IV Trambaix station Pla Director d'Infraestructures Sant Vicenç de Calders railway tation Universitat Autònoma railway station
  114. 10 Template:Bassar Prefecture -> Sayagali Seni Taman, Togo Tchiale Tchiorgo Tibado Tiepakdo Tounabopi Wabounian Wadande
  115. 10 Template:Batley Bulldogs squad -> Ash Lindsay Craig Potter (rugby league) Danny Maun Eddie Kilroy (rugby league) Ian Preece (rugby league) Jason Walton John Simpson (rugby league) Johnny Campbell (rugby league) Kris Lythe Mark Toohey
  116. 10 Template:Baylor bowl games -> 1952 Orange Bowl 1954 Gator Bowl (December) 1960 Gator Bowl (December) 1961 Gotham Bowl 1963 Bluebonnet Bowl 1975 Cotton Bowl Classic 1979 Peach Bowl 1983 Bluebonnet Bowl 1985 Liberty Bowl 1986 Bluebonnet Bowl
  117. 10 Template:Berkshire Hathaway -> Ben Bridge Jeweler CORT Business Services CTB International Charlotte Guyman Fechheimer Brothers Larson-Juhl MiTek Precision Steel Warehouse Star Furniture United States Liability Insurance Group
  118. 10 Template:Berryz Kobo -> 21ji Made no Cinderella Dakishimete Dakishimete Munasawagi Scarlet Nanchū Koi o Yatterū You Know? Seishun Bus Guide/Rival Special Generation (song) Tsukiatteru no ni Kataomoi Very Beauty Waracchaō yo Boyfriend Watashi no Mirai no Danna-sama / Ryūsei Boy
  119. 10 Template:Best New Performer HKFA -> 30th Hong Kong Film Awards 6th Hong Kong Film Awards 7th Hong Kong Film Awards Alice Lau Nga Lai Chan Yuen-Lai Hanjin Tan Law Kwok-Bun Ma Si-San Qin Hailu Rain Lau
  120. 10 Template:Big Drill Car -> A Never Ending Endeavor Bob Thomson (musician) Cadillac Tramps Carnival Art Danny Marcroft Darrin Morris (musician) Keith Fallis Scrimmage Heroes Thud! (band) Varient Records!
  121. 10 Template:Big Ten wrestling -> Illinois Fightin' Illini wrestling Indiana Hoosiers wrestling Michigan State Spartans wrestling Michigan Wolverines wrestling Nebraska Cornhuskers wrestling Northwestern Wildcats wrestling Ohio State Buckeyes wrestling Penn State Nittany Lions wrestling Purdue Boilermakers wrestling Wisconsin Badgers wrestling
  122. 10 Template:Bishops of Raphoe -> Art O'Gallagher Conn O'Cahan Denis Campbell John Oswald (Bishop of Raphoe) John Pooley Nicholas Forster Philip Twysden Robert Downes Robert Leslie (Bishop) William Smyth (Bishop of Raphoe)
  123. 10 Template:Bolekhiv Municipality -> Administrative Center Bubnyshche Huziiv Mizhrichya Pidberezhya Polyanytsia Sukil Tanyava Tysiv Zarichya
  124. 10 Template:Border Counties Railway -> Barrasford railway station Bellingham North Tyne railway station Charlton (Northumberland) railway station Chollerford railway station Chollerton railway station G.W.M. Sewell Tarset railway station Thorneyburn railway station Wall railway station Wark railway station
  125. 10 Template:Boroughs of Wiesbaden -> Rheingauviertel (Wiesbaden) Wiesbaden-Auringen Wiesbaden-Delkenheim Wiesbaden-Medenbach Wiesbaden-Mitte Wiesbaden-Naurod Wiesbaden-Nordost Wiesbaden-Rambach Wiesbaden-Südost Wiesbaden-Westend
  126. 10 Template:Bosilovo -> Borievo Drvoš Ednokukevo Gečerlija Ilojca Monospitovo Robovo Sekernik Staro Valdovci Štukovo
  127. 10 Template:Bosnia and Herzegovina topics2 -> Flora of Bosnia and Herzegovina Folklore of Bosnia and Herzegovina Human rights in Bosnia and Herzegovina List of companies of Bosnia and Herzegovina List of postal codes in Bosnia and Herzegovina National Security Agency (Bosnia and Herzegovina) Philosophy of Bosnia and Herzegovina Poets of Bosnia and Herzegovina Protected areas in Bosnia and Herzegovina Topography of Bosnia and Herzegovina
  128. 10 Template:Botswana Railways route diagram -> Dibete Dinkowe Foley Siding Gonwapitse Maope Mmamabula Pitsane Siding Shashe Tati, Botswana Tshesebe
  129. 10 Template:Bovec -> Anton Ocvirk Boka Waterfall Bovec Military Cemetery Church of Saint Leonard, Bovec Church of Saint Ulrich, Bovec Ferdo Kravanja Juliana Alpine Botanical Garden Kanin Ski Resort Soča Military Cemetery Vasja Klavora
  130. 10 Template:Brancusi -> A Muse Bust of a boy Chimera (Brancusi) La Sagesse de la Terre Madame L.R. Mademoiselle Pogany Miss Pogany Portrait of Nancy Cunard Sleeping Muse The Prayer (Brancusi)
  131. 10 Template:Brazil Squad 1978 FIBA World Championship -> Adilson Nascimento Ary Ventura Vidal Correa (basketball) Fausto Giannechini Gilson Trindade de Jesus Hélio Garcia Jose Medalha Marcelo Vido Marcos Leite Milton Setrini
  132. 10 Template:Brazil Squad 1998 FIBA World Championship -> André Luis Guimarães Fonseca Aristides Josuel dos Santos Caio Eduardo de Mello Cazziolato Claudio Antonio Gomes Clemente Demétrius Conrado Ferraciú Hélio Rubens Garcia Filho Joelcio Joerke Marco Aurelio Pegolo dos Santos Rogério Klafke Sandro França Varejão
  133. 10 Template:Brumbies squad -> Andrew Smith (rugby) Ben Hand Dan Palmer Ed Stubbs Henry Speight Ita Vaea Matt Hooper Nic White Robbie Coleman Samu Wara
  134. 10 Template:Brussels Outdoor tournaments -> 1968 Belgian Open Championships 1969 Belgian Open Championships 1970 Belgian Open Championships 1971 Belgian Open Championships 1972 Belgian Open Championships 1977 Belgian Championships 1977 International Championships of Belgium 1979 Belgian Championships 1980 Belgian Championships 1981 Belgian Tennis Championships
  135. 10 Template:Bulgaria Squad 1962 World Cup -> Dimitar Dimov (footballer) Dimitar Kostov Georgi Nikolov (1960s footballer) Georgi Pachedzhiev Ivan Dimitrov (footballer) Ivan Ivanov (1960s footballer) Nikola Parshanov Panayot Panayotov Panteley Dimitrov Petar Velichkov
  136. 10 Template:Burkina Faso Squad 1998 Africa Cup of Nations -> Alain Nana Boureima Zongo Brahima Traoré Ibrahima Diarra Ibrahima Tallé Ibrahima Traoré (Burkinabé footballer) Magan Diabaté Ousmane Coulibaly (Burkinabé footballer) Sidi Napon Souleymane Doumbia
  137. 10 Template:Busan I'Park squad -> Choi Jin-Ho Choo Sung-Ho Jung Min-Hyung Kim Ik-Hyun Kim Ji-Hwan Kim Tae-Joon Lee Jong-Won Lee Won-Gyu Shin Wan-Hui Yoon Dong-Min
  138. 10 Template:CERN -> CERN Neutrinos to Gran Sasso COSMOLEP CTF3 (CERN) HV-QF experiment LEP5 LEP6 LINAC 2 LINAC 3 MISTRAL experiment OSQAR
  139. 10 Template:COL20 -> COL20 Compañia Colombiana de Inversiones Compañia Colombiana de Tejidos Corporación Financiera Colombiana Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana Helm Bank Interconexión Eléctrica Isagen Tablemac Textiles Fabricato Tejicondor
  140. 10 Template:CONMEBOL futsal teams -> Argentina women's national futsal team Bolivia women's national futsal team Brazil women's national futsal team Chile women's national futsal team Colombia women's national futsal team Ecuador women's national futsal team Paraguay women's national futsal team Peru women's national futsal team Uruguay women's national futsal team Venezuela women's national futsal team
  141. 10 Template:CS-Defence-ministers -> Bohumír Bradáč Bohumír Lomský František Machník Imrich Andrejčák Ivan Markovič Karel Viškovský Martin Dzúr Milán Václavík Miroslav Vacek Otakar Husák
  142. 10 Template:Cairns Taipans -> 1999-00 Cairns Taipans season 2000-01 Cairns Taipans season 2001-02 Cairns Taipans season 2003-04 Cairns Taipans season 2004-05 Cairns Taipans season 2005-06 Cairns Taipans season 2006-07 Cairns Taipans season 2008-09 Cairns Taipans season 2009-10 Cairns Taipans season 2011-12 Cairns Taipans season
  143. 10 Template:California Bowl -> 1981 California Bowl 1982 California Bowl 1983 California Bowl 1984 California Bowl 1985 California Bowl 1986 California Bowl 1988 California Bowl 1989 California Bowl 1990 California Bowl 1991 California Bowl
  144. 10 Template:Canada Squad 2003 Women's Pan American Games -> Josee Belanger Justin Labrecque Kathleen Johnston Katie Radchuck Myriam Gousse Robin Gayle Selenia Iacchelli Stephanie Labbe Tanya Dennis Veronique Maranda
  145. 10 Template:Canadian Translation Associations -> Association of Translators and Interpreters of Alberta Association of Translators and Interpreters of Manitoba Association of Translators and Interpreters of Nova Scotia Association of Translators and Interpreters of Ontario Association of Translators and Interpreters of Saskatchewan Corporation of Translators, Terminologists and Interpreters of New Brunswick Interpreters/Translators Society of the Northwest Territories Nunavut Interpreter/Translator Society Society of Interpreters and Translators of Yukon Society of Translators and Interpreters of British Columbia
  146. 10 Template:Carlsberg area - Copenhagen -> Boilerhouse, Carlsberg Bryggergården, Carlsberg Carl Jacobsen's Villa Carl Jacobsens Have Carlsberg Academy Carlsberg Museum Dansehallerne J. C. Jacobsens Have Old Maltery, Carlsberg Winging Chimney, Carlsberg
  147. 10 Template:Carnegie Mellon Tartans football coach navbox -> E. M. Enitzer E. R. Cozens E. S. Dowling Edward Baker (American football) Edward Hirshberg Joe Gasparella Joseph Thompson (American football) W. L. Marks William Knox (American football) William W. Donohoe
  148. 10 Template:Caselist offer -> Barry v Davies (t/a Heathcote Ball & Co) Bradbury v Morgan Dickinson v Dodds Errington v Errington Grainger v Gough Manchester Diocesan Council for Education Pharmaceutical Society v Boots Ltd Routledge v Grant Stevenson v McLean Warlow v Harrison
  149. 10 Template:Catholic Religious Orders in New Zealand -> Adorers of the Sacred Heart of Montmartre Mission Society of the Philippines Missionary Sisters of St Peter Claver Missionary Sisters of the Society of Mary Sisters of Nazareth Sisters of St Brigid Sisters of St Joseph of Cluny Sisters of St Joseph of Nazareth Society of Christ Workers of Christ the Worker
  150. 10 Template:Cavan Football Team 1952 -> A. Tighe B. O'Reilly D. Maguire J. Cusack J. McCabe L. Maguire P. Carolan S. Hetherton S. Morris T. Hardy
  151. 10 Template:Central Eastern Alps -> Bachergebirge Gurktal Alps Lavanttal Alps Livigno Alps Platta Group Plessur Alps Randgebirge east of the Mur Samnaun Group Sesvenna Group Sobretta Gavia Group
  152. 10 Template:Chantbased -> Aereda Cantara Divine Works Gala (musical project) Illumination (Richard Souther's album) Magna Canta Mysteria (musical project) Nostradamus (musical project) Solyma Vision (album)
  153. 10 Template:Charity Lords of the Ring -> Alan Shortt Brian Ormond Brian Peters Promotions John McGuire (TV presenter) Maclean Burke Paul Martin (Irish journalist) Peter Taylor (boxing coach) Rob Ross Screentime ShinAwil Seán Gallagher (businessman)
  154. 10 Template:Chennai - Suburban Railway, West North -> Ekambarakuppam Kadambattur Mosur Ponpadi Pudi Puliyamangalam Puttlur Senjipanambakkam Taduku Venkatanarasimharajuvaripetta
  155. 10 Template:Chicago Fire -> 1998 Chicago Fire season 1999 Chicago Fire season 2000 Chicago Fire season 2001 Chicago Fire season 2002 Chicago Fire season 2003 Chicago Fire season 2004 Chicago Fire season 2005 Chicago Fire season 2006 Chicago Fire season 2007 Chicago Fire season
  156. 10 Template:Chicago Landmark houses -> August Dewes House Carl Sandburg House Dr. Wallace C. Abbott House Hazelton-Mikota House Henry V. Peters House Lion House (Chicago) McCormick Double House McGill House Pate-Comiskey House Site of the John and Mary Jones House
  157. 10 Template:Chiefs squad -> Colin Bourke (rugby union) Craig Clarke (rugby union) Ian Foster (rugby) Jackson Willison (rugby union) James McGougan (rugby union) Joe Savage (rugby union) Mark Burman (rugby union) Serge Lilo (rugby union) Sona Taumalolo (rugby union) Toby Lynn
  158. 10 Template:China IAAF Years -> China at the 1983 World Championships in Athletics China at the 1987 World Championships in Athletics China at the 1991 World Championships in Athletics China at the 1993 World Championships in Athletics China at the 1995 World Championships in Athletics China at the 1997 World Championships in Athletics China at the 1999 World Championships in Athletics China at the 2001 World Championships in Athletics China at the 2003 World Championships in Athletics China at the 2005 World Championships in Athletics
  159. 10 Template:Cincinnati Bearcats football -> 1949 Glass Bowl Bill Shalosky Danny McCoin Dick Goist Gene Rossi Jack Lee (American football) Jonathan Ruffi Mike Woods (American football) Reggie Taylor (American football) Tom Marvaso
  160. 10 Template:City of Shellharbour suburbs -> Barrack Point, New South Wales Calderwood, New South Wales Croom, New South Wales Dunmore, New South Wales Flinders, New South Wales Macquarie Pass, New South Wales North Macquarie, New South Wales Tongarra, New South Wales Tullimbar, New South Wales Yellow Rock, New South Wales (Shellharbour)
  161. 10 Template:Clermont Auvergne squad -> Alexandre Audebert Clément Ric Julien Bardy Kini Murimurivalu Ludovic Radosavljevic Thibault Privat Vern Cotter Vincent Debaty Wesley Fofana Willie Wepener
  162. 10 Template:Clist childcare -> Additional Paternity Leave Regulations 2010 Boyle v EOC Child care in the United Kingdom Flexible Working (Eligibility, Complaints and Remedies) Regulations 2002 Maternity and Parental Leave, etc Regulations 1999 Parental Leave Directive Paternity and Adoption Leave Regulations 2002 Pregnant Workers Directive Qua v John Ford Morrison Solicitors Work and Families Act 2006
  163. 10 Template:Clist illegality -> Archbolds (Freightage) Ltd v S Spanglett Ltd Beresford v Royal Exchange Assurance De Wutz v Hendricks Enderby Town Football Club Ltd v The Football Association Ltd Esso Petroleum Co Ltd v Harper's Garage (Stourport) Ltd Holman v Johnson Hughes v Liverpool Victoria Legal Friendly Society Pearce v Brooks Schroeder Music Publishing Co Ltd v Macaulay Tinsley v Milligan
  164. 10 Template:Clist wrongful dismissal -> Barber v Somerset CC Boyo v London Borough of Lambeth Eastwood v Magnox Electric plc Gunton v Richmond-Upon Thames LBC Hill v CA Parsons & Co Ltd Horkulak v Cantor Fitzgerald International London Transport Executive v Clarke McClelland v Northern Ireland General Health Services Reda v Flag Ltd Taylor v Secretary of State for Scotland
  165. 10 Template:Club Atlético Tigre squad -> Agustín Cousillas Andrés Rodales Cristian Britos Diego Ftacla Fernando Telechea Horacio Anzorena Kevin Itabel Lucas Menossi Luis Ardente Renzo Vera
  166. 10 Template:Colognian grammar -> Colognian adjectives Colognian adverbial phrases Colognian conjugation Colognian modal particle Colognian nouns Colognian prepositions Colognian pronouns Colognian sentence structure Colognian tense-aspect-mood Colognian verbs
  167. 10 Template:Colquitt County, Georgia schools -> Cox Elementary School Doerun Elementary School Funston Elementary School Hamilton Elementary School (Georgia) Norman Park Elementary School Odom Elementary School Okapilco Elementary School Stringfellow Elementary School Sunset Elementary School Wright Elementary School
  168. 10 Template:Colts1986DraftPicks -> Bob Brotzki Chris White (American football placekicker) Gary Walker (American football center) Isaac Williams (American football) Pete Anderson (American football) Scott Kellar Steve O'Malley (American football) Steve Wade (American football) Tommy Sims (American football) Trell Hooper
  169. 10 Template:Copa CONMEBOL seasons -> 1992 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1992 Copa CONMEBOL 1993 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1994 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1995 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1996 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1997 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1998 Copa CONMEBOL Finals 1999 Copa CONMEBOL Finals List of Copa CONMEBOL winning managers
  170. 10 Template:Cork City F.C. squad -> Gavin Kavanagh Gearóid Morrissey James McCarthy (footballer born 1983) Jamie Murphy (footballer born 1991) Kalen Spillane Kieran Kenneally Peter Krzanowski Shane Duggan Simon Holland Vincent Escudé-Candau
  171. 10 Template:Cork Football Team 1945 -> Caleb Crone Denis Connors Humphrey O'Neill J. Ahern Jim Barry (Gaelic games) Jim Cronin (Gaelic footballer) Mick Tubridy Moll O'Driscoll Ned Casey Paddy Cronin (Gaelic footballer)
  172. 10 Template:Cork Under-21 Football Team 2007 -> Andrew O'Sullivan C. Keane David Limerick Fiachra Leahy Gearóid O'Shea Kevin Harrington (footballer) Roy Leahy Seán Cahalane Shane McCarthy (Gaelic footballer) Stephen O'Donoghue
  173. 10 Template:Cotswold Line RDT -> A4095 road Blockley railway station Bransford Road railway station Campden railway station Fladbury railway station Henwick railway station Stoke Edith railway station Stoulton railway station Withington (Hereford) railway station Wyre Piddle railway station
  174. 10 Template:Coupe Internationale de Nice -> 1995 Coupe Internationale de Nice 1996 Coupe Internationale de Nice 1997 Coupe Internationale de Nice 1998 Coupe Internationale de Nice 1999 Coupe Internationale de Nice 2000 Coupe Internationale de Nice 2001 Coupe Internationale de Nice 2002 Coupe Internationale de Nice 2004 Coupe Internationale de Nice 2005 Coupe Internationale de Nice
  175. 10 Template:Coupe de la Ligue -> 1994–95 Coupe de la Ligue 1995–96 Coupe de la Ligue 1996–97 Coupe de la Ligue 1997–98 Coupe de la Ligue 1998–99 Coupe de la Ligue 1999–2000 Coupe de la Ligue 2000–01 Coupe de la Ligue 2002–03 Coupe de la Ligue 2003–04 Coupe de la Ligue 2004–05 Coupe de la Ligue
  176. 10 Template:Craig R. Baxley -> A Touch of Hope (film) Dark Instinct Deep Red (TV film) Raven - Return of the Black Dragons Shadow-Ops (film) The Avenging Angel The Glow (film) Trucker 2 Twilight Man (TV movie) Undercover Sarah
  177. 10 Template:Creighton Bluejays football coach navbox -> A. G. Ellick Arthur R. Stark Dan Butler (American football) Eddie Mulholland George Cavanaugh (American football) Harry Miller (American football) Herbert Whipple Jack Schneider Malcolm Baldridge Maurice H. Palrang
  178. 10 Template:Cross-Tipped Churches -> Holy Trinity Catholic Church (Coldwater, Ohio) St. Bernard's Catholic Church (Burkettsville, Ohio) St. Charles Seminary St. Francis' Catholic Church (Cranberry Prairie, Ohio) St. Joseph's Catholic Church (St. Joe, Ohio) St. Mary's Catholic Church (Philothea, Ohio) St. Michael's Catholic Church (Fort Loramie, Ohio) St. Paul's Catholic Church (Sharpsburg, Ohio) St. Peter's Catholic Church (St. Peter, Ohio) St. Wendelin's Catholic Church
  179. 10 Template:Crusaders squad -> Adam Whitelock Andrew Olorenshaw Joe Wheeler (Rugby union) Luke Romano Nicholas Barrett Quentin MacDonald Ryan Crotty Tom Marshall (rugby union) Tyler Bleyendaal Willi Heinz
  180. 10 Template:Culture of Europe -> Culture of Jan Mayen Culture of Madeira Culture of Nagorno-Karabakh Republic Culture of Northern Cyprus Culture of South Ossetia Culture of Sovereign Military Order of Malta Culture of Svalbard Culture of Transnistria Culture of the Azores Culture of Åland
  181. 10 Template:Côte d'Ivoire Squad 1992 King Fahd Cup -> Alain Bédé Arsène Hobou Eugène Beugré Yago Georges Lignon Joseph Gadji Celi Lassina Dao Lucien Kassi-Kouadio Oumar Ben Salah Rufin Lué Sam Abouo
  182. 10 Template:DJ Quik -> Black Mercedes Dollaz & Sense Hand in Hand (DJ Quik Song) Jus Lyke Compton Nobody (DJ Quik Song) Pitch in on a Party Safe & Sound (DJ Quik Song) Trouble (DJ Quik Song) Way 2 Fonky (song) You'z a Ganxta
  183. 10 Template:Dams in Oita Prefecture -> Hiju Dam Hisashi Dam Inaba Dam Kitagawa Dam Matsubara Dam Oitagawa Dam Onagohata Dam Serikawa Dam Shimouke Dam Yabakei Dam
  184. 10 Template:Dave Koz -> A Smooth Jazz Christmas At the Movies (Dave Koz album) December Makes Me Feel This Way Greatest Hits (Dave Koz album) Hello Tomorrow (Dave Koz album) Lucky Man (Dave Koz album) Memories of a Winter's Night Off the Beaten Path Saxophonic The Dance (Dave Koz album)
  185. 10 Template:Deans of St Andrews, Dunkeld and Dunblane -> George Taylor Shillito Farquhar James Walker Harper John Terence Shone John Torry Kenneth William Rathband Norman Johnson (Provost) Robert (Bob) Gillies Thomass Thurstan Irvine William Clements Gwyther William Shaw Andrew
  186. 10 Template:Denmark Squad 2005 UEFA Women's European Championship -> Cecilie Pedersen (Danish footballer) Dorte Dalum Jensen Helle Nielsen (footballer) Lene Jensen Mariann Knudsen Mette Bjerg Nanna Mølbach Johansen Stina Lykke Petersen Stine Kjær Jensen Tanja Christensen
  187. 10 Template:Design 1031 ships -> Design 1031 ships SS Cabrille SS Dartford SS Elizabeth Kellogg SS Gladysbe SS Munger T. Ball SS Natirar SS Pearldon SS Romulus SS Salem County
  188. 10 Template:Djurgårdens IF managers -> Arve Mokkelbost Bengt Persson Bertil Nordenskjöld Birger Sandberg Björn Westerberg Kjell Cronqvist Knut Hallberg Roger Lundin Samuel Lindqvist Thomas Lundin
  189. 10 Template:DnB NOR -> Autolease Bergens Kreditbank Bergens Privatbank Carlson Investment Management Christiania Sparebank DnB NOR Eiendom DnB NOR Markets Forenede Forsikring Netaxept Sparebanken Oslo/Akershus
  190. 10 Template:Dominican Republic Squad 2004 Centrobasket -> Amaury Filion Andy Turner Baltazar Carlos Paniagua Carlos Payano Cristian Arias Henry Lalane Marlon Martínez Otto Ramírez Rafael Luis Ricardo Soliver
  191. 10 Template:Dominican Republic Squad 2006 Centrobasket -> Amaury Filion Andy Turner Baltazar Elpidio Fortuna Elys Guzmán Henry Lalane Kelvin Peña Marlon Martínez Otto Ramírez Radhames Almonte Ricardo Soliver
  192. 10 Template:Donald Hamilton -> Deadfall (novela) Deadfall (teleplay) Magnolia (short story) Stranger's Return The Black Cross The Guns of William Longley The Last Gunman The Mile Gun Throwback (short story) Too Soon Dead
  193. 10 Template:Down Football Team 1960 -> Breen Morgan Dan McCartan Eddie McKay (Gaelic footballer) George Lavery K. O'Neill Kieran Denvir Leo Murphy (Gaelic footballer) Paddy O'Hagan Pat Rice (Gaelic footballer) Tony Hadden
  194. 10 Template:Down Football Team 1968 -> Brendan Sloan D. Kelly Dan McCartan George Glynn James Milligan Larry Powell (Gaelic footballer) M. Cole Peter Rooney R. McConville W. Doyle
  195. 10 Template:Down Football Team 1994 -> Aidan Farrell B. Burns Barry Breen (Gaelic footballer) Conor Deegan G. Colgan G. McCartan Gary Mason (Gaelic footballer) Michael McGill Neil Collins (Gaelic footballer) Paul Higgins (Gaelic footballer)
  196. 10 Template:Druga HNL seasons -> 1992 Druga HNL 1992–93 Druga HNL 1993–94 Druga HNL 1994–95 Druga HNL 1995–96 Druga HNL 1996–97 Druga HNL 1997–98 Druga HNL 2003–04 Druga HNL 2004–05 Druga HNL 2005–06 Druga HNL
  197. 10 Template:Druga HNL -> 1992 Druga HNL 1992–93 Druga HNL 1993–94 Druga HNL 1994–95 Druga HNL 1995–96 Druga HNL 1996–97 Druga HNL 1997–98 Druga HNL 2003–04 Druga HNL 2004–05 Druga HNL 2005–06 Druga HNL
  198. 10 Template:Dublin-Navan railway line -> Batterstown railway station Bective railway station Drumree railway station Gibbstown railway station Gypsum Industries Kilmainham Wood railway station Kilmessan Junction railway station Nobber railway station Trim railway station Wilkinstown railway station
  199. 10 Template:Dundee and Perth Railway -> Barnhill (Perth) railway station Errol railway station Glencarse railway station Inchcoonans railway station Inchture Village railway station Inchture railway station Kinfauns railway station Longforgan railway station Magdalen Green railway station Ninewells railway station
  200. 10 Template:Dutch municipality Zijpe -> 't Buurtje Abbestede Groote Keeten Het Korfwater Keinsmerbrug Leihoek Mennonietenbuurt Sint Maartenszee Stolpervlotbrug Zijpersluis
  201. 10 Template:EC Red Bull Salzburg roster -> Alexander Pallestrang Brent Aubin Dominique Heinrich Fabio Hofer Florian Mühlstein Kevin Puschnik Mario Fischer Patrick Maier Thomas Höneckl Wilhelm Lanz
  202. 10 Template:EC20kmwalk -> 1946 European Athletics Championships – Men's 10,000 metres track walk 1950 European Athletics Championships – Men's 10,000 metres track walk 1954 European Athletics Championships – Men's 10,000 metres track walk 1958 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk 1962 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk 1966 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk 1969 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk 1971 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk 1974 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk 1978 European Athletics Championships – Men's 20 kilometres walk
  203. 10 Template:Eagles1970DraftPicks -> Billy Walik David King (linebacker) Dick Stevens John Carlos (American football) Mike Sizelove Ray Jones (American football) Robert Jones (defensive tackle) Steve Jaggard Terry Brennan (offensive tackle) Tuufuli Uperesa
  204. 10 Template:Eagles1974DraftPicks -> Bill Brittain (American football) Dave Smith (linebacker) Jim Cagle Jim Smith (linebacker) Lars Ditlev Mitch Sutton Phil Polak Robert Woods (linebacker) Sid Bond Willie Cullars
  205. 10 Template:Earthquakes in Palestine -> 1033 earthquake in Palestine 1546 Jordan Rift Valley earthquake 1906 earthquake in Palestine 1943 Jabal al-Druze earthquake 1956 Chouf Mountain earthquake 1969 Sharm el-Sheikh earthquake 1979 Dead Sea earthquake 1995 Red Sea earthquake 2004 earthquake in Israel 2008 South Lebanon earthquake
  206. 10 Template:East Stirlingshire F.C. managers -> Alan Mackin Billy Lamont Bobby McCulley Dan McLindon David Connell (football) David Whiteford Dennis Lawson Hugh McCann Jim Rowan Lawrence Binnie
  207. 10 Template:Economic regions and districts of Azerbaijan -> Absheron (region) Daglig-Shirvan Ganja-Qazakh Kalbajar-Lachin Kur (region) Lankaran-Astara Orta Kur Quba-Khachmaz Shaki-Zaqatala Yukhari-Karabakh
  208. 10 Template:Eddie Fewtrell clubs -> Abigail’s Bermuda Club Boogie’s Brasserie Boogie’s Cedar Club Eddie Fewtrell Edward’s No.7 Goldwyn’s Rebecca’s The Paramount pub
  209. 10 Template:Edinboro Fighting Scots football coach navbox -> Art McComb Bill McDonald (American football) Denny Creehan Loyal K. Park Orville Bailey Scott Browning Sox Harrison Steve Szabo Tom Hollman William Cutcher
  210. 10 Template:Egypt Squad 1992 Africa Cup of Nations -> Ayman Ragab Esayed Eid Fawzi Gamal Khaled Moustafa Khaleed Eid Mohamad Abdel Azim Mohamed Abou Gerefha Rabih Yassine Saafane El-Saghir Tarek Soliman
  211. 10 Template:El Salvador national football team managers -> Amaricano Gonzalez Aurelio Pinto Beltrao Carbilio Tomasino Hector D'Angelo Julio Contreras Cardona Marcelo Estrada Maximo Garay Milo Guardado Paulo Roberto Cabrera Ricardo Tomasino
  212. 10 Template:Elmira Jackals roster -> Andrew Willock Billy Siers Chris Affinati Dale Mahovsky Drew Paris Josh Brittain Justin Barr Tristan Llewellyn Vinny Geonnetti Yannick Tifu
  213. 10 Template:Emmy Award for Miniseries Writing 1979–2000 -> Alison Cross Ann Peacock Bob Randall (writer) Kenneth Blackwell (writer) Patrick Nolan (writer) Richard Friedenberg Robin Vote Ron Hutchison (writer) Tennyson Flowers Vickie Patik
  214. 10 Template:Endoscopy -> Amnioscopy Antroscopy Cholangioscopy Coelioscopy Embryoscopy Gynoscopy Nephroscopy Pharyngoscopy Rectoscopy Ventriculoscopy
  215. 10 Template:England FH Squad 1998 World Cup -> 1998 Men's Hockey World Cup Andy Humphrey Ben Sharpe Bill Waugh Brett Garrard Duncan Woods Jon Wyatt Julian Halls Justin Pidcock Nick Thompson (field hockey)
  216. 10 Template:Enosis Neon Paralimni Squad -> Andreas Kittos Constantinos Constantinou Constantinos Pris Demetris Economou Demetris Moulazimis Jack Walker Harris Marios Zanettou Matthias Trenson Panayiotis Charalambous Vasilis Manoli
  217. 10 Template:Equity Media Holdings Corporation (defunct) -> Aaron K. Rothberg Douglas P. Krile Emilia Chastain Glenn Charlesworth Gregory W. Fess Henry G. Luken James H. Hearnsberger Lori E. Withrow Max W. Hoopern Robert B. Becker
  218. 10 Template:Estudiantes de La Plata squad -> Agustín Silva Carlos Auzqui Darío Stefanatto Guido Carrillo Héctor Cardozo Leonardo Jara Luciano Bonomo Mauricio Carrasco Pablo Rosales Raúl Iberbia
  219. 10 Template:Ethnicity in Syracuse -> African Americans in Syracuse, New York Asians in Syracuse, New York Greeks in Syracuse, New York Hispanics in Syracuse, New York Jewish community in Syracuse, New York Pacific Islander's in Syracuse, New York Polish in Syracuse, New York Slavic in Syracuse, New York Ukrainians in Syracuse, New York Welsh in Syracuse, New York
  220. 10 Template:EventsAt1998GoodwillGames -> Beach volleyball at the 1998 Goodwill Games Boxing at the 1998 Goodwill Games Cycling at the 1998 Goodwill Games Diving at the 1998 Goodwill Games Football at the 1998 Goodwill Games Gymnastics at the 1998 Goodwill Games Synchronized swimming at the 1998 Goodwill Games Triathlon at the 1998 Goodwill Games Water polo at the 1998 Goodwill Games Weightlifting at the 1998 Goodwill Games
  221. 10 Template:F. League -> 2007–08 F. League 2008–09 F. League 2010–11 F. League Deução Kobe Espolada Hokkaido Fuchu Athletic F.C. Pescadola Machida Shriker Osaka StellAmigo Iwate Hanamaki Vasagey Oita
  222. 10 Template:F.C. Porto managers -> Adolf Cassagne Akos Tezler Alexandre Cal António Vogel Catullo Gadda Eladio Vaschetto Francisco Reboredo François Gutkas Lino Taioli Mihaly Siska
  223. 10 Template:F1 cars 1952 -> BMW Eigenbau Connaught Type A Cooper T20 ERA G-type Ferrari 166 F2 Frazer-Nash 421 Frazer-Nash FN48 Gordini T16 OSCA 20 Simca-Gordini T11
  224. 10 Template:F1 cars 1962 -> Aiden-Cooper T59 BRM P48/57 BRM P57 Cooper T53 Cooper T55 Cooper T60 De Tomaso 002 De Tomaso 801 Emeryson 1000 LDS Mk2
  225. 10 Template:F1 cars 1967 -> BRM P115 BRM P83 Brabham BT11 Brabham BT20 Cooper T77 Cooper T79 Cooper T86 LDS 3 Lola T100 Matra MS7
  226. 10 Template:F1 cars 1988 -> AGS JH23 Coloni FC188 Dallara 3087 Dallara F188 EuroBrun ER188 Lola LC88 Minardi M188 Osella FA1I Osella FA1L Rial ARC1
  227. 10 Template:F1 cars 1991 -> AGS JH25 AGS JH27 Dallara 191 Fondmetal Fomet-1 Lambo 291 Leyton House CG911 Ligier JS35 Lola LC91 Minardi M191 Osella FA1M
  228. 10 Template:FC Girondins de Bordeaux managers -> André Menaut Christian Montes Eric Guérit Eugen Stern Jean-Pierre Bakrim Kalman Szekany Oscar Saggiero Pierre Danzelle Santiago Urtizberea Éric Bedouet
  229. 10 Template:FC Groningen managers -> Anton Goedhart Leen Looyen Ludwig Veg Otto Bonsema Rob Jacobs Ron Groenewoud Theo Verlangen Theo Vonk Tinus van der Pijl Wim de Bois
  230. 10 Template:FC Kremin Kremenchuk managers -> Anatoliy Skurskyi Boris Streltsov Borys Usenko Hryhoriy Myroshnyk Mykhaylo Byelykh Semen Osinovskyi Valeriy Lulko Yevhen Kaminskyi Yosyp Lifshyts Yuriy Zakharov
  231. 10 Template:FC Krylia Sovetov Samara managers -> Aleksandr Abramov Aleksandr Gulevsky Anatoli Kikin Boris Streltsov Nikolai Glebov Pyotr Burmistrov Viktor Karpov Viktor Kirsh Viktor Lukashenko Viktor Novikov
  232. 10 Template:FC SKA Rostov-on-Don managers -> Aleksandr Pleshakov Boris Yakovlev German Zonin Grigori Pinaichev Nikolai Glebov Nikolay Samarin Oleg Vdovchenkov Petr Scherbatenko Sergei Viktorovich Shvetsov Yuri Mosalyov
  233. 10 Template:FC Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast managers -> Aleksandr Andreyevich Morozov Georgi Zharkov Kornei Shperling Nikolai Samarin Sergei Okhremchuk Sergei Porkhachev Viktor Maryenko Vladimir Petik Vladimir Potin Yevgeni Sesyunin
  234. 10 Template:FK Željezničar squad -> Bajro Spahić Benjamin Čolić Damir Rovčanin Goran Perak Haris Bešlija Marko Farić Muamer Svraka Nedžad Serdarević Sead Bučan Srđan Stanić (footballer born 1989)
  235. 10 Template:Fairs and Festivals in Assam -> Ali-Ai-Ligang Garja Hacha-kekan Hapsa Hatarnai Kherai Majuli Festival Rongali Utsav Rongkher Sokk-erroi Tea Festival
  236. 10 Template:Fat Jon -> Amleset Solomon Kommunicator Koolmotor Instrumentals Rebel Clique Secret Agent Number 005 The E.P. Situational Ethics (3582 album) Slow Children Playing Still Curious The Living Soul Unique Connection
  237. 10 Template:Fazil Films -> Arangetra Velai Dhanya (film) Karpoora Mullai Kilipetchu Ketkava Manathe Vellitheru Poovae Poo Chooda Vaa Poovizhi Vasalile Sabse Bada Mawali Sundarakkilladi Varusham Padhinaaru
  238. 10 Template:Fiat aeroengines -> Fiat A.18 Fiat A.22 Fiat A.24 Fiat A.25 Fiat A.30 Fiat A.53 Fiat A.60 Fiat A.70 Fiat A.76 Fiat A.82
  239. 10 Template:Filmfare Awards -> 10th Filmfare Awards 1st Filmfare Awards 2nd Filmfare Awards 3rd Filmfare Awards 4th Filmfare Awards 5th Filmfare Awards 6th Filmfare Awards 7th Filmfare Awards 8th Filmfare Awards 9th Filmfare Awards
  240. 10 Template:Filyovskaya Line -> Delovoy Centr Fili (MPD) Khodynskoye Pole Khoroshyovskaya Mnyovniki Nizhnyaya Maslovka Petrovsky Park Pluschikha Presnya (Metro) Shelepikha
  241. 10 Template:First League of the Republika Srpska seasons -> 1995–96 First League of the Republika Srpska 1996–97 First League of the Republika Srpska 1997–98 First League of the Republika Srpska 1999–2000 First League of the Republika Srpska 2000–01 First League of the Republika Srpska 2003–04 First League of the Republika Srpska 2004–05 First League of the Republika Srpska 2005–06 First League of the Republika Srpska 2006–07 First League of the Republika Srpska 2009–10 First League of the Republika Srpska
  242. 10 Template:First League of the Republika Srpska -> 1995–96 First League of the Republika Srpska 1996–97 First League of the Republika Srpska 1997–98 First League of the Republika Srpska 1999–2000 First League of the Republika Srpska 2000–01 First League of the Republika Srpska 2003–04 First League of the Republika Srpska 2004–05 First League of the Republika Srpska 2005–06 First League of the Republika Srpska 2006–07 First League of the Republika Srpska 2009–10 First League of the Republika Srpska
  243. 10 Template:First Nations in Northern Saskatchewan -> Birch Narrows First Nation Black Lake Denesuline Nation Buffalo River First Nation Canoe Lake Cree Nation Clearwater River Dene Nation English River First Nation Fond Du Lac Denesuline Nation Hatchet Lake Denesuline Nation Joseph Bighead First Nation Lac La Ronge, Saskatchewan
  244. 10 Template:Fitchburg Railroad -> Ashburnham Railroad Boston, Barre and Gardner Railroad Brookline and Milford Railroad Cheshire Railroad Hoosac Tunnel and Saratoga Railway Marlborough Branch Railroad Peterborough and Shirley Railroad Southern Vermont Railroad Troy and Bennington Railroad Turners Falls Branch (Fitchburg Railroad)
  245. 10 Template:Flota Świnoujście squad -> Alan Wesołowski Damian Falisiewicz Damian Misan Daniel Dylewski Marek Niewiada Pedro Arce Przemysław Rygielski Radosław Pruchnik Sławomir Mazurkiewicz Łukasz Mickiewicz
  246. 10 Template:Football in Czechoslovakia -> All-time Czechoslovak Premier League table Czechoslovak Women's Cup Czechoslovakia national under-17 football team Czechoslovakia national under-19 football team Czechoslovakia women's national football team Football in Czechoslovakia Football records in Czechoslovakia List of Czechoslovak international footballers List of football clubs in Czechoslovakia List of football stadiums in Czechoslovakia
  247. 10 Template:Football in France -> CFP Liévin Championnat National U-17 Championnat National U-19 Coupe Nationale U13 Coupe Nationale U15 Coupe de Noél France women's national youth football team IFR Châteauroux INF Vichy PEF Castelmaurou
  248. 10 Template:Football in Honduras -> All-time Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras table Honduran Footballer of the Year Honduras women's national football team Honduras women's national under-17 football team Honduras women's national under-20 football team Honduras women's national under-23 football team List of Honduran football champions List of Honduran international footballers List of Honduran league top scorers List of foreign Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras players
  249. 10 Template:Football in Ukraine -> List of Ukrainian league top scorers Maksim Shatskikh club Ukraine national students' football team Ukraine national under-20 football team Ukraine national women's under-17 football team Ukraine women's national under-19 football team Ukraine women's national under-21 football team Ukraine women's national under-23 football team Ukrainian Students' League Viktor Bannikov Memorial Tournament
  250. 10 Template:Footer Asian Games Champions Flyweight -> Akio Maki Chung Shung-Jo Ernesto Sajo Ishii Kouki Kim Yong-Jhu Koo Yong-Jo Lee Chang-Hwan (boxer) Pramuansak Phosuwan S. Teeraporn Son Young-Chan
  251. 10 Template:Footer Buenos Aires Marathon Champions Women -> Ana Maria Nielsen Arlete Soares Claudia Camargo Derlis Maria Fraschina Elsa Calderon Euseli de Assis Nelida Olivet Nercy da Freitas Sirlene Souza Sirlene de Pinho
  252. 10 Template:Footer CAC Champions 1500 m Men -> Byron Dyce Darío Álvarez Delfino Campos Frank Prince (athlete) Guy Grant Harvey Borrero Héctor Torres (athlete) Jacinto Navarrete José López (athlete) Modesto Careaga
  253. 10 Template:Footer CAC Champions 3000 m Steeple Men -> Alex Greaux Alfredo Tinoco Eligio Galicia Erasmo Prado Flavio Buendía Héctor Villanueva (athlete) José Cobo Juan Ramón Conde Rubén García (athlete) Salvador Miranda
  254. 10 Template:Footer CAC Champions Marathon Men -> Alfredo Peñaloza Gilberto Serna Jesús Amariles José Amado García José Thompson Luis Velásquez Pedro Peralta Procopio Franco Radamés Vega Valentín Robles
  255. 10 Template:Footer CAC Champions Triple Jump Men -> Francisco Castro (athlete) Juan Rafael Palmer Mahoney Samuels Orlando Bello Pedro Camacho (athlete) Reinaldo Salamo Sergio Macías Steve Hanna Tim Barrett (athlete) Víctor Hernández (athlete)
  256. 10 Template:Footer Chicago Marathon Champions Men -> Alejandro Cruz (athlete) Ben Kimondiu Dan Cloeter Frank Richardson (athlete) Joseildo Rocha José Cesar de Souza List of winners of the Berlin Marathon Mark Stanforth Paul Davies-Hale Phil Coppess
  257. 10 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions 3m Springboard Women -> Ann Long Charmian Welsh Cindy Shatto Edna Child Irene Donnett Jenny Donnet Judith Moss Kathy Rowlatt Oonagh Whitsett Susan Knight
  258. 10 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions Bantamweight -> Edward Ndukwu Freddy Ryan Jeff Dynevor Joe Orewa Johannes van Rensburg Michael Yomba Mohammed Sabo Sean Murphy (boxer) Sulley Shittu William Butler (boxer)
  259. 10 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions Javelin Men -> Alf Mitchell Bob Dixon (athlete) Charles Clover Colin Smith (athlete) Dave Travis James Achurch Jim Courtwright John FitzSimons Leo Roininen Phil Olsen (athlete)
  260. 10 Template:Footer Commonwealth Champions Middleweight -> Alf Shawyer Cephas Colquhoun Denis Reardon Frankie Lucas Jimmy Price Johannes van der Kolff Philip McElwaine Rod Douglas Ron Donaldson Terry Milligan
  261. 10 Template:Footer European SC Champions 4x50m Freestyle Men -> David Maitre Gijs Damen Jeremy Stravius Joakim Dahl Luca Dotto Lucio Spadaro Marco Orsi Per Nylin Steffen Smollich Tim Nolte
  262. 10 Template:Footer Hamburg Marathon Champions Men -> Christopher Kandie David Mandago David Ngetich Eduard Tukhbatullin Julius Sumawe Martin Vrábel Nivaldo Filho Petr Pipa Solomon Tside Stephen Kirwa
  263. 10 Template:Footer Hong Kong Marathon Champions Men -> Bashir Hussain Benjamin Matolo Henry Cherono Jilo Dube Koichiro Fukuoka Samson Loywapet Simon Bor Stephen Kamar Thomas Migwi Kamau Wolashe Belay
  264. 10 Template:Footer Mediterranean Champions 200m Breaststroke Men -> Cesare Caramelli Cesare Fabbri Enrique Romero (swimmer) Hugues Broussard José Durán Maurice Lusien Melquiades Álvarez (swimmer) Michele Vancini Pedro Balcells Roberto Lazzari
  265. 10 Template:Footer Olof Palme Prize laureates -> Anahit Bayandour Arzu Abdullayeva Björn Fries Fatah Youth Israeli Labor Young Leadership Klippan Parent Group Kurdo Baksi Mossaad Mohamed Ali Senad Pećanin Students for Sarayevo
  266. 10 Template:Footer Pan American Champions Light Heavyweight -> Amos Johnson Anthony Tucker Arthur Redden Fred Lewis (boxer) Humberto Savigne Luiz Ignacio Orestes Pedroso Orestes Solano Raymond Russell (boxer) Rinaldo Ansaloni
  267. 10 Template:Footer Paris Marathon Champions Men -> Fernand Kolbeck Gilbert Coutant Gérard Métayer Henrique Crisostomo Jacky Boxberger Jean-Pierre Eudier John Kemboi Julius Rutto Saïd Ermili Sylvain Cacciatore
  268. 10 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 100m Breaststroke Men -> Andrey Perminov Brian Pajer Jud Crawford Ken Merten Lorenzo Carbonari Nick Nevid Nikolay Pankin Shigehiro Takahashi Valeriy Dymo Vladimir Fliont
  269. 10 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 1500m Freestyle Men -> Aleksandr Chayev Alex Mlawsky Andy Strenk Haruo Yoshimuto Jack Tingley John Weston (swimmer) Justin Mortimer Murray McLachlan (swimmer) Rob Darzynkiewicz Ron Neugent
  270. 10 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 1500m Men -> Abdelkader Chékhémani Anthony Whiteman Béla Szekeres Chris McGeorge Frank Clement (athlete) Johan Pretorius (athlete) Pedro Antonio Esteso Samir Khadar Tomás Salinger Viatcheslav Sokolov
  271. 10 Template:Footer Universiade Champions 3m Springboard Men -> Aleksandr Kosenkov Imre Lengyel Keith Russell Pan Zhaowei Rick Gilbert Sergei Kuzmin (diver) Shunsuke Kaneto Vyacheslav Strakhov Wang Kenan Wang Tianling
  272. 10 Template:Footer Universiade Champions Half Marathon Men -> Abdellah Bay Alessio Faustini Ivan Kovalchuk Kennedy Manyisa Mohamed Fadil Takahiro Izumi Takakai Morikawa Tibor Baier Wang Yung-Jo Zhao Ran
  273. 10 Template:Ford factories -> Blue Diamond Truck Broadmeadows Assembly Chester Assembly Cologne Body & Assembly Cork Assembly Edgewater Assembly Edison Assembly Long Beach Assembly Los Angeles Assembly Valencia Body & Assembly
  274. 10 Template:Fordham Rams baseball coach navbox -> Bill Keane (coach) Dan Gallagher (baseball) Dan Kiernan Dan Rinaldo Gene Basford Jack Lyons (coach) Jim Garry (baseball) Mike Cameron (baseball coach) Neil Collins (baseball) Nick Restaino
  275. 10 Template:Foreign relations of Eritrea -> Egypt–Eritrea relations Eritrea – Saudi Arabia relations Eritrea – United Kingdom relations Eritrea-Iran relations Eritrea-Israel relations Eritrea-Italy relations Eritrea–Ethiopia relations Eritrea–Russia relations Eritrea–Somalia relations Eritrea–Sudan relations
  276. 10 Template:Foreigner -> Bryan Head Chaz West Hot Blooded and Other Hits Larry Aberman Larry Oakes Lou Cortelezzi Mark Schulman Peter Reilich Ron Wikso Scott Gilman
  277. 10 Template:Fort Lewis Skyhawks football coach navbox -> Bill Cooke (American football coach) Cesar Rivas-Sandoval Dave Preszler Ed Rifilato Jay McNitt Kevin Donnalley (American football, born 1958) Lou Cullen Sheldon Keresey Todd Throckmorton Todd Wash
  278. 10 Template:Fortitude Valley squad - 1979 BRL premiers -> Al McInnes Alan Mills (rugby league) Ian Sommer John McLeod (rugby league) Mick Neill Paul Richards (rugby league) Peter Falvey Peter McWhirter Tom Duggan (rugby league) Vic Wieland
  279. 10 Template:Foxton Branch -> Bainesse railway station Foxton, New Zealand railway station Himatangi railway station Karere railway station Longburn railway station Motuiti railway station Palmerston North railway station Rangiotu railway station Rangitane railway station Tiakitahuna railway station
  280. 10 Template:France nuke plant map -> Cadarache Complex Centre de stockage de Morvilliers Centre de stockage de l'Aube Centre de stockage de la Manche Creys-Malville Nuclear Power Plant Fontenay-aux-Roses Research Center Malvesi Saint-Alban Nuclear Power Plant Site de recherche de Pierrelatte Site de recherche de Saclay
  281. 10 Template:Fraser Valley Venom -> 1998 Fraser Valley Venom season 1999 Fraser Valley Venom season 2000 Fraser Valley Venom season 2000 MacTier Cup 2001 Fraser Valley Venom season 2001 MacTier Cup 2002 Fraser Valley Venom season 2003 Fraser Valley Venom season 2004 Fraser Valley Venom season Fraser Valley Venom seasons
  282. 10 Template:Frati aircraft -> Aviamilano Nibbio Ditta Movo FM.1 Passero General Avia Airtruck General Avia F.1000 General Avia Sparviero Golden Car F.30 Pasotti Rondone Pasotti Sparviero Procaer Cobra SIAI Narchetti Canguro
  283. 10 Template:French nuclear missiles -> AN 51 CTC AN 52 CTC Forces aériennes stratégiques M2 (missile) M5 (missile) MR 50 CTC S2 (missile) TN 76 Tête nucléaire aéroportée Tête nucléaire océanique
  284. 10 Template:Fresno State Bulldogs football coach navbox -> Alvin "Pix" Pierson Alvin Pierson Arthur Jones (coach) Bob Padilla Cecil Coleman Clark Van Galder Duke Jacobs Earl Wight James Bradshaw (coach) Ken Gleason
  285. 10 Template:Full Members Cup -> 1985–86 Full Members Cup 1986–87 Full Members Cup 1987–88 Full Members Cup 1988–89 Full Members Cup 1989 Full Members Cup Final 1989–90 Full Members Cup 1990–91 Full Members Cup 1991 Full Members Cup Final 1991–92 Full Members Cup 1992 Full Members Cup Final
  286. 10 Template:Fulton County School System -> Brookview Elementary School Crossroads Second Chance North Hapeville Elementary School Mount Olive Elementary School New Prospect Elementary School Oak Knoll Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Tubman, Harriet Elementary School West, Paul D. Middle School Woodland Middle School
  287. 10 Template:Futsal in Italy -> Futsal in Italy Futsal records in Italy List of Italian futsal stadia by capacity List of futsal clubs in Italy Serie A2 (Futsal) Serie B (Futsal) Serie C1 (Futsal) Serie C2 (Futsal) Serie D (Futsal) Supercoppa Italia (Futsal)
  288. 10 Template:GIF Sundsvall squad -> Alieu Jagne Christian Söderberg Daniel Sliper David Myrestam Erkan Saglik Fredrik Sundfors Mirza Durakovic Nuri Mustafi Robert Lundström Robin Bergman
  289. 10 Template:GMA Visayas -> DYAM-TV DYAS-TV DYCL-TV DYGM-TV DYIL-TV DYPU-TV DYTA-TV DYVB-TV DYYA-TV DYYB-TV
  290. 10 Template:GNFA 1 Centre -> Amal Club Souk Sebt Association Sportive Office F.Professionnelle CSMB Casa Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir Jennesse Tadla Majd Al Madina Najm Soualem Olympic Casablanca Rapide Cotonnière Oued Zem Renaissance El Gara
  291. 10 Template:GNFA 1 Sud -> Chabab Sakia El Hamar Laayoune Fath Inzegane Mouloudia Laâyoune Nejm Marrakech Raja d'Agadir Talaba Bioukri Tihad Sidi Ifni Union Jeunesse Sport Taroudant Union Sportive Municipal Aït Melloul Wydad Athletic Sport Kalaa Sraghna
  292. 10 Template:Gainare Tottori Squad -> Akito Miura Atsushi Inoue Eijiro Mori Katsunari Mizumoto Kim Sun-Min Masato Fukui Noriaki Sanenobu Ryo Nishio Takeo Matsuda Yasuhiro Okuyama
  293. 10 Template:Galway Football Team 1956 -> A. Swords Billy O'Neill (Gaelic footballer) Gerry Daly (Gaelic footballer) Gerry Kirwan Jack Keeley Jack Kissane Jackie Coyle Joe Young (Gaelic footballer) Mick Greally Tom Dillon (Gaelic footballer)
  294. 10 Template:Galway Football Team 1959 -> Jack Keeley Jack Kissane Jimmy Farrell (Gaelic footballer) Joe Young (Gaelic footballer) John Nallen Michael McDonagh Mick Greally Mick Laide P. Dunne Séamus Colleran
  295. 10 Template:Garin Nugroho -> Air dan Romi Di Bawah Pohon Dua Gerbong Satu Layar hidup: Tanjang priok/Jakarta My Family, My Films and My Nation Rembulan di Ujung Dahan Rindu Kami Padamu Serambi (film) Surat untuk Bidadari Tepuk Tangan
  296. 10 Template:Geelong & District Football League -> Anakie Football Club Bannockburn Football Club Belmont Football Club Corio Football Club East Geelong Football Club Geelong West Cricket & Football Club Inverleigh Football Club Thomson Football Club Werribee Centrals Football Club Winchelsea Football Club
  297. 10 Template:Genetic translation -> Archaeal elongation factors Archaeal initiation factors Archaeal release factors EEF1A3 EEF1B1 EEF1B3 EEF1B4 RPS1 RPS22 RPS4
  298. 10 Template:George Sluizer -> Alexander Pola Anne Lordon Carlos da Silva (director) Love and Music (film) Red Desert Penitentiary The Chosen One (2009 film) The Commissioner (film) The Year of the Cancer Tiro (film) Twice a Woman
  299. 10 Template:German F3 champions -> Adolf Lang (racing driver) Ernst Maring Hellmut Deutz Manfred Mohr (racing driver) Michael Korten Peter Scharmann Toni Kreuzer Walter Komossa Willi Deutsch Willi Sommer
  300. 10 Template:Germany FHW Squad 2002 World Cup -> Anke Böhmert Badri Latif Birgit Beyer Britta von Livonius Janina Totzke Julia Boie Louise Walter Melanie Cremer Nina Kramer Peter Lemmen
  301. 10 Template:Ghana Squad 1994 Africa Cup of Nations -> Agyeman Duah Alexander Opoku Bernard Whyte Edward Ansah Emmanuel Aggrey-Finn Emmanuel Ampeah Emmanuel Aramh George Arthur (Ghanian footballer) Oscar Laud Stephen Frimpong Manso
  302. 10 Template:Ghana at the Commonwealth Games -> Ghana at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1962 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Ghana at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Gold Coast at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games
  303. 10 Template:Go Ahead Eagles managers -> Ab Fafié Andries Ulderink Bob Maaskant Franz Köhler Henk Wullems Jan van Staa Joop Brand Nico van Zoghel Raymond Libregts Wim de Bois
  304. 10 Template:Go Ahead Eagles squad -> Dennis Hollart Frank van der Zwan Freek Heerkens Gersom Klok Jasper Heusinkveld Koen van der Biezen Sven Spekking Theo Vogelsang Timon van Leeuwen Wout Droste
  305. 10 Template:Gokwe South District -> Ganyungu School Gokwe South senatorial constituency Gokwe constituency Gokwe-Kana constituency Gokwe-Mapfungautsi constituency Gokwe-Sasame constituency Gokwe-Sengwa constituency Mafungabusi Forest Land Mapfungautsi plateau Sengwa mine
  306. 10 Template:Golden Arena for Best Actor -> Alen Liverić Bert Sotlar Darko Damevski Janez Hočevar Krešimir Mikić Mladen Šerment Slobodan Perović Stane Sever Sven Lasta Zlatko Crnković (actor)
  307. 10 Template:Golden Globe Award for Best Original Song -> Bert K. Charles Singleton (songwriter) Circus World (song) Donald Markowitz I Feel Love (Charlie Rich song) If Ever I Should Leave You Life Is What You Make It Tony Renis Town Without Pity (song) Whistling Away the Dark
  308. 10 Template:Golden Melody Awards -> 10th Golden Melody Awards 1st Golden Melody Awards 2nd Golden Melody Awards 3rd Golden Melody Awards 4th Golden Melody Awards 5th Golden Melody Awards 6th Golden Melody Awards 7th Golden Melody Awards 8th Golden Melody Awards 9th Golden Melody Awards
  309. 10 Template:Gordon Chan -> 18 Golden Destroyers Brief Encounter in Shinjuku Diary of a Small Man First Option Fist of Legends Game Boy Kids Kung Fu Master (film) The Long and Winding Road (film) The Yuppie Fantasia Undercover Hidden Dragon
  310. 10 Template:Goribor -> Goribor discography Hoću kući Jutro će promeniti sve? Krug u očima Live (Goribor album) Live u KSET-u (2.10.2006.) Ono što te ne ubije, to te osakati Sjajne niti Stari radovi Stondom do Tokija
  311. 10 Template:Government agencies of the Ministry of the Environment (Sweden) -> Board of the Swedish Nuclear Waste Fund Lantmäteriet National Board of Housing, Building and Planning National Chemicals Agency National Organisation for Aid to Owners of Private Small Houses Swedish Geotechnical Institute Swedish National Water Supply and Sewage Tribunal Swedish Nuclear Power Inspectorate Swedish Radiation Protection Authority Swedish Research Council for Environment, Agricultural Sciences and Spatial Planning
  312. 10 Template:Government ministries of Sweden -> Ministry of Civil Affairs (Sweden) Ministry of Communications (Sweden) Ministry of Housing (Sweden) Ministry of Land Defence (Sweden) Ministry of Public Housekeeping (Sweden) Ministry of Sea Defence (Sweden) Ministry of Trade (Sweden) Ministry of the Budget (Sweden) Ministry of the Economy (Sweden) Ministry of the Interior (Sweden)
  313. 10 Template:Great Britain FH Squad 2000 Champions Trophy -> Andy Humphrey Ben Sharpe Bill Waugh Brett Garrard David Mathews (field hockey) Duncan Woods Guy Fordham Jon Wyatt Michael Johnson (field hockey) Simon Triggs
  314. 10 Template:Great Britain FHW Squad 1993 Champions Trophy -> Alison Swindlehurst Gill Messenger Linda Watkin Lucy Youngs Mandy Davies Sally Gibson (field hockey) Samantha Wright Sue MacDonald Sue Slocombe Tracey Robb
  315. 10 Template:Great Northern Main Line -> Balne railway station Carlton-on-Trent railway station Crow Park railway station Dukeries Junction railway station Escrick railway station Heck railway station Moss railway station Ranskill railway station Temple Hirst railway station Tuxford North railway station
  316. 10 Template:Great White -> Big Goodbye (song) Call It Rock & Roll Desert Moon (Great White song) Lady Red Light Mista Bone Old Rose Motel Rollin' Stoned (song) Sail Away (Great White song) Save Your Love (Great White song) The Angel Song (Great White song)
  317. 10 Template:Guildford Heat roster -> Creon Raftopoulous David Schneider (basketball) Jacob Loveridge James Porter (basketball) Lekan Popoola Martelle McLemore Oskar Ociepa Richard Green (basketball) Tayo Ogedengbe Tomas Janušauskas
  318. 10 Template:Gülağaç towns and villages -> Akmezar Bekarlar Camiliören Demirci, Aksaray Düğüz Gülpınar Kızılkaya Pınarbaşı, Aksaray Saratlı Süleymanhüyüğü
  319. 10 Template:Hamilton Tiger-Cats -> 1958 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1959 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1960 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1961 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1962 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1964 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1966 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1968 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season 1969 Hamilton Tiger-Cats season Mitchell Price
  320. 10 Template:Hamilton and Strathaven Railway -> Darvel and Strathaven Railway East Kilbride Line Glasgow, Bothwell, Hamilton and Coatbridge Railway Glassford railway station High Blantyre railway station Meikle Earnock railway station Mid Lanark Lines Quarter railway station Strathaven (Old) railway station Strathaven Central railway station
  321. 10 Template:Handball-Bundesliga Frauen -> Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Handball) Buxtehuder SV DJK/MJC Trier Frankfurter Handball Club Frisch Auf Göppingen (Women's Handball) HSG Blomberg-Lippe SG Bietigheim-Metterzimmern SG Handball Rosengarten VfL Oldenburg (Women's Handball) VfL Sindelfingen (Women's Handball)
  322. 10 Template:Hannover Scorpions roster -> Andreas Morczinietz André Reiss Ben Cottreau David Sulkovsky Gerrit Fauser Martin Hlinka Patrick Buzas Sachar Blank Stephan Daschner Stephan Wilhelm
  323. 10 Template:Hard -> 100% Hard Dénes Makovics Ferenc Béres Gábor Mirkovics József Kalapács Tibor Donászy Zoltán Váry Zsolt Csillik Égi jel Égni kell
  324. 10 Template:Hazfi Cup 2008-09 -> Hazfi Cup 1976-77 Hazfi Cup 1985-86 Hazfi Cup 1986-87 Hazfi Cup 1987-88 Hazfi Cup 1989-90 Hazfi Cup 1991 Hazfi Cup 1993-94 Hazfi Cup 1994-95 Hazfi Cup 1995-96 Hazfi Cup 1996-97
  325. 10 Template:Hazfi Cup 2009-10 -> Hazfi Cup 1976-77 Hazfi Cup 1985-86 Hazfi Cup 1986-87 Hazfi Cup 1987-88 Hazfi Cup 1989-90 Hazfi Cup 1991 Hazfi Cup 1993-94 Hazfi Cup 1994-95 Hazfi Cup 1995-96 Hazfi Cup 1996-97
  326. 10 Template:Hazfi Cup -> Hazfi Cup 1976-77 Hazfi Cup 1985-86 Hazfi Cup 1986-87 Hazfi Cup 1987-88 Hazfi Cup 1989-90 Hazfi Cup 1991 Hazfi Cup 1993-94 Hazfi Cup 1994-95 Hazfi Cup 1995-96 Hazfi Cup 1996-97
  327. 10 Template:Heads of State of Honduras -> Cleto Bendaña Joaquin Rivera José Antonio Marquez José Francisco Milla Guevara José Jeronimo Zelaya José Justo Milla José María Martinez Salinas José Santos del Valle Justo José Herrera Miguel Eusebio Bustamante
  328. 10 Template:Hellenic Futsal Premiere League -> Doukas SAC Ermis Rafinas GS Salaminas - Aiakos Gipaetoi Iniohos Kosmos Voria Proastia Minotavros Neo Ikonio Neos Aeas Pallinis Olimpiada A.P.
  329. 10 Template:Hindu holy cities -> Bhorgiri Chintamani Temple Girijatmaj Temple Morgaon (Maharashtra) Pali (Maharashtra) Parali-Vaijanath Siddhivinayak Temple (Siddhatek) Theur (Maharashtra) Vaidyanath Jyotirlinga, Deogad Vighnahar Temple
  330. 10 Template:Hisar -> Belovitsa Chernichevo, Plovdiv Province Krasnovo Krastevich Malo Krushevo Matenitsa Mihiltsi Novo Zhelezare Panicheri Staro Zhelezare
  331. 10 Template:Historical Romanian political parties -> Conservative-Democratic Party Democratic Nationalist Party Fracţiunea liberă şi independentă National Liberal Party-Tătărescu People's Party (interwar Romania) Romanian Social Democratic Party of Bukovina Romanian Social-Democratic Workers' Party Social Democratic Party of Transylvania and Banat Socialist Peasants' Party Union of Patriots (Romania)
  332. 10 Template:Honduran Presidents -> Cleto Bendaña Joaquin Rivera José Antonio Marquez José Francisco Milla Guevara José Jeronimo Zelaya José Justo Milla José María Martinez Salinas José Santos del Valle Justo José Herrera Miguel Eusebio Bustamante
  333. 10 Template:Hong Kong Squad 1994 Asian Games -> Chan Chi Keung Chan Chi Kwong Chiu Chun Ming Chiu Chung Man Lam Hing Lun Law Wai Chi Lee Ah Lun Lo Kai Wah Mak Kwok Fai Sham Kwok Pui
  334. 10 Template:Hong Kong Squad 1995 Dynasty Cup -> Chan Chi Keung Chan Chi Kwong Chan Hing Wing Cheung Kam Wah Chiu Chung Man Leung Shing Kit Lo Kai Wah Loh Wai Chi Werner Kooistra Wong Chi Keung (footballer)
  335. 10 Template:Hong Kong Third Division "District" League -> Central & Western District R&SA Eastern District SA Kowloon City (football) Kwun Tong FA Northern District FC Sai Kung District FC Southern District R&SA Tsuen Wan FA Wanchai SF Wong Tai Sin District R&SC
  336. 10 Template:Hong Kong national football team managers -> Arie van der Zouwen Chan Fai Hung Chan Hung Ping Chan Yong Chong Franz van Balkom Goran Paulić Ho Ying Fun Sebastian Araújo Tom Sneddon (footballer) Wong Man Wai
  337. 10 Template:Horsham & District Football League -> Edenhope-Apsley Football Club Harrow Balmoral Football Club Kalkee Football Club Laharum Football Club Natimuk Football Club Noradjuha-Quantong Football Club Pimpinio Football Club Rupanyup Football Club Stawell Swifts Football Club Taylors Lake Football Club
  338. 10 Template:Hospitals in Singapore -> Alexandra Health Changi Hospital Jurong Health Services National University Cancer Institute, Singapore National University Heart Centre, Singapore Ng Teng Fong Hospital Raffles Medical Group Singapore Gamma Knife Centre Toa Payoh Hospital Youngberg Advertist Hospital
  339. 10 Template:Hotels in London -> Durrants Knightsbridge Green Hotel Langorf Hotel Marriott County Hall Hotel Marriott Grand Residence Marriott London Grosvenor Square Number Sixteen Pembridge Court The Portobello Tophams Belgravia
  340. 10 Template:Hotels in Rio de Janeiro -> Design Hotel Portinari Everest Park Hotel Fasano (hotel) Hotel Debret Hotel Praia Ipanema Ipanema Plaza Miramar Palace Hotel Pestana Rio Atlantica Porto Bay Rio Internacional Sofitel Rio de Janeiro
  341. 10 Template:Houston bowl games -> 1952 Salad Bowl 1962 Tangerine Bowl 1969 Bluebonnet Bowl 1971 Bluebonnet Bowl 1974 Bluebonnet Bowl 1977 Cotton Bowl Classic 1980 Cotton Bowl Classic 1981 Sun Bowl 1988 Aloha Bowl 1996 Liberty Bowl
  342. 10 Template:Hugo Award Best Short Story -> Boobs (short story) Bridesicle Catch That Zeppelin! Death on the Nile (short story) Different Kinds of Darkness Eurema's Dam The Meeting (short story) The Pusher (short story) The Soul Selects Her Own Society Tricentennial (short story)
  343. 10 Template:Hungary Squad 1958 World Cup -> Antal Kotász Béla Kárpáti Ferenc Szojka István Ilku László Lachos Mihály Vasas Oszkár Szigeti Pál Berendi Tivadar Monostori Zoltán Friedmanszky
  344. 10 Template:IAAF Challenges -> Colorful Daegu Pre-Championship Meeting Coppa Città di Sesto San Giovanni Gran Premio Cantones de La Coruña Grande Premio Internacional en Marcha Atletica IAAF Race Walking Challenge Final Meeting de Atletismo Madrid Mehrkampf-Meeting Multistars Na Rynek Marsz! Osaka Grand Prix
  345. 10 Template:IAAF World Final -> 1985 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1986 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1987 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1988 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1989 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1990 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1991 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1992 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1993 IAAF Grand Prix Final 1994 IAAF Grand Prix Final
  346. 10 Template:III-V compounds -> Aluminium bismuthide Boron antimonide Boron bismuthide Gallium bismuthide Indium bismuthide Thallium antimonide Thallium arsenide Thallium bismuthide Thallium nitride Thallium phosphidee
  347. 10 Template:Ilulissat -> Arctic Midnight Orienteering Arctic Palerfik Cecilieløbet Ilulissat Art Museum Ilulissat Hallen Ilulissat Port and Harbour Kangia Race Knud Rasmussen's Museum World of Greenland Zion's Church (Ilulissat, Greenland
  348. 10 Template:Indy 500 -> Arthur Newby C. W. Sedwick Frank A. Wheeler Harlen Fengler J. H. Mehan Jeff Belskus Joe Cloutier Keith Ward (motorsport) Ted Doescher W. D. Edenburn
  349. 10 Template:Infobox Asian Games Bahrain -> Bahrain at the 1986 Asian Games Bahrain at the 1990 Asian Games Bahrain at the 1994 Asian Games Bahrain at the 1998 Asian Games Bahrain at the 2002 Asian Games Bahrain at the 2002 West Asian Games Bahrain at the 2005 Asian Indoor Games Bahrain at the 2007 Asian Indoor Games Bahrain at the 2008 Asian Beach Games Bahrain at the 2009 Asian Martial Arts Games
  350. 10 Template:Infobox Asian Games Macau -> Macau at the 1990 Asian Games Macau at the 1993 East Asian Games Macau at the 1994 Asian Games Macau at the 1997 East Asian Games Macau at the 2001 East Asian Games Macau at the 2002 Asian Games Macau at the 2005 East Asian Games Macau at the 2009 Asian Martial Arts Games Macau at the 2009 Asian Youth Games Macau at the 2009 East Asian Games
  351. 10 Template:Infobox Asian Games Qatar -> Qatar at the 1986 Asian Games Qatar at the 1990 Asian Games Qatar at the 1994 Asian Games Qatar at the 1997 West Asian Games Qatar at the 2002 Asian Games Qatar at the 2002 West Asian Games Qatar at the 2007 Asian Indoor Games Qatar at the 2008 Asian Beach Games Qatar at the 2009 Asian Martial Arts Games Qatar at the 2009 Asian Youth Games
  352. 10 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Guernsey -> Guernsey at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1986 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Guernsey at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  353. 10 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Malaysia -> Malaysia at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1986 Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Malaysia at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  354. 10 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Mauritius -> Mauritius at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1978 Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1990 Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 1998 Commonwealth Games Mauritius at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  355. 10 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games Nigeria -> Nigeria at the 1950 British Empire Games Nigeria at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 1966 British Empire and Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 1970 British Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 1974 British Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 1982 Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 1994 Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 2002 Commonwealth Games Nigeria at the 2014 Commonwealth Games
  356. 10 Template:Infobox Commonwealth Games South Africa -> South Africa at the 1930 British Empire Games South Africa at the 1934 British Empire Games South Africa at the 1938 British Empire Games South Africa at the 1950 British Empire Games South Africa at the 1954 British Empire and Commonwealth Games South Africa at the 1958 British Empire and Commonwealth Games South Africa at the 1994 Commonwealth Games South Africa at the 1998 Commonwealth Games South Africa at the 2002 Commonwealth Games South Africa at the 2014 Commonwealth Games