Wikipedia:Templates with red links/073

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Jump to: navigation, search

2011 Database Dump[edit]

  1. 26 Template:2011 Argentina Jaguars IRB Nations Cup squad -> Andres Bordoy Antonio Ahualli Belisario Agulla Benjamín Madero Daniel Hourcade Felipe Aranguren Fernando Dario Luna Francisco Gomez Kodela Gastón de Robertis German Araoz Hugo Schierano Ignacio Pasman Joaquin Tuculet José Luis Basile Lisandro Gomez Lopez Luis Francisco Piccinini Martín Landajo Mauricio Guidone Mauro Comuzzi Maximiliano Nannini Román Miralles Santiago Gonzalez Iglesias Santiago Mendez (rugby union) Tomas De La Vega Tomás Leonardi Tomás Rosati
  2. 26 Template:Air Force Weather nav -> 10th Combat Weather Squadron 1st Weather Wing 2058th Air Weather Wing 2142d Air Weather Wing 2143d Air Weather Wing 2d Weather Wing 30th Weather Squadron 31st Weather Squadron 335th Training Squadron 375th Weather Reconnaissance Squadron 3d Weather Wing 41st Rescue and Weather Reconnaissance Wing 46th Weather Squadron 4th Weather Wing 5th Weather Wing 6th Weather Squadron 6th Weather Wing 7th Weather Group 7th Weather Wing 8th Weather Group 8th Weather Wing 920th Weather Reconnaissance Group 9th Weather Reconnaissance Group 9th Weather Reconnaissance Wing Air Force Combat Weather Center Air Force Global Weather Central
  3. 26 Template:Aragonese dialects -> Acumuer Valley Aragonese Ayerbe Somontanese Belsetan Aragonese Bergotese Central Aragonese Chistau Valley Aragonese Eastern Aragonese Estadilla Aragonese La Fueva Aragonese Low Ribagorçan Middle Ribagorçan Old Sobrarbe Aragonese Precastilian Riojan Puértolas Valley Aragonese Ribera de Fiscal Aragonese Serrablese Sierra Ferrera Aragonese Sobrepuerto Aragonese Somontanese Somontano de Blabastro Aragonese Southern Aragonese Tella Valley Aragonese Tensinian Aragonese Tierra de Biescas Aragonese Upper Ribargorçan Vió Valley Aragonese
  4. 26 Template:Argentine Primera División top scorers -> Agustín Cosso Alfredo Letanú Atilio Mellone Benjamín Santos Bernardo Acosta Carlos Bulla Carlos Álvarez (footballer) Eduardo RIcagni José Canteli José Luñiz José Omar Reinaldi Juan Benavídez Juan Carlos Castro Juan Gómez Voglino Luis Andreucci Luis Arrieta Luis Ludueña Mario Papa Miguel Ángel Juárez Norberto Conde Norberto Eresuma Omar Wehbe Raúl Frutos Roberto Zárate Sergio Fortunato Walter Machado
  5. 26 Template:BLNO -> 2000–01 BLNO season 2001–02 BLNO season 2002–03 BLNO season 2003–04 BLNO season 2004–05 BLNO season 2005–06 BLNO season 2006–07 BLNO season 2007–08 BLNO season 2008–09 BLNO season 2009–10 BLNO season 2010–11 BLNO season Ammerud Basket Asker Aliens Bergen Bulldogs Bærum Basket Bærums Verk Jets Centrum Tigers Fjellhamar Stallions Frøya Basket Gimle Basket Kongsberg Penguins Kristiansand Pirates Norway women's national basketball team Norwegian Basketball Federation Norwegian First Division (basketball) Oslo Kings
  6. 26 Template:Baniyas SC squad -> Abduallah Basheer Adel Hboosh Ayub Omar Fahad Frisch Fareed Ismail Ghanem Bashir Haboush Salbukh Hamdan Awath Hassan Zahran Humaid Fakher Loutfi Benzarti Mansoor Mohamed Modibo Diara Mohamed Al-Hammadi Mohamed Ghuloom Mohamed Hboosh Mohamed Jaber Papa Georges Rashid Abdullah Saad Mubarak Saad Srour Saeed Gholam Saqer Idrees Sultan Al Ghafri Thamer Mohamed Yousf Idrees
  7. 26 Template:BarcelonaMayors -> Antoni M. Simarro i Puig Antoni Martínez i Domingo Bartomeu Robert i Yarzábal Carles Pi i Sunyer Dàrius Romeu i Freixa Enric Massó i Vázquez Fernando Álvarez de la Campa Ferran Fabra i Puig Francesc Jaumar i de Bofarull Hilari Salvadó i Castell Jaume Aiguader i Miró Joan Antoni Güell i López Joan Pich i Pon Joaquim Viola i Sauret Josep Banqué i Feliu Josep M. Albert i Despujol Josep M. Socias i Humbert Josep Martínez i Herrero Juan José Rocha i García Lluís Duran i Ventosa Manuel Font i Altaba Manuel Morales i Pareja Manuel Rius i Rius Miquel Mateu i Pla Ramon Coll i Rodés Víctor Felipe Martínez
  8. 26 Template:Bordeaux-Sète railway diagram -> Gare d'Agde Gare d'Avignonet Gare d'Escalquens Gare de Baziège Gare de Castelnau-d'Estrétefonds Gare de Colombiers (Hérault) Gare de Coursan Gare de Dieupentale Gare de Fenouillet-Saint-Alban Gare de Grisolles Gare de Labège-Innopole Gare de Labège-Village Gare de Lacourtensourt Gare de Lalande-Église Gare de Lézignan-Corbières Gare de Marseillan-Plage Gare de Montaudran Gare de Montbartier Gare de Montlaur (Haute-Garonne) Gare de Nissan-lez-Ensérune Gare de Pexiora Gare de Route de Launaguet Gare de Saint-Jory Gare de Vias Gare de Villefranche-de-Lauragais Gare de Villenouvelle (Haute-Garonne)
  9. 26 Template:British legislation lists -> List of Statutory Instruments of Scotland, 2009 List of Statutory Instruments of Scotland, 2010 List of Statutory Instruments of Scotland, 2011 List of Statutory Instruments of the United Kingdom, 2009 List of Statutory Instruments of the United Kingdom, 2010 List of Statutory Instruments of the United Kingdom, 2011 List of Statutory Instruments of the Welsh Assembly, 2009 List of Statutory Instruments of the Welsh Assembly, 2010 List of Statutory Instruments of the Welsh Assembly, 2011 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1974 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1975 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1976 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1977 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1979 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1980 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1981 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1982 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1983 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1985 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1987 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1988 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1989 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 1990 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 2009 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 2010 List of Statutory Rules of Northern Ireland, 2011
  10. 26 Template:Brother Elephants roster -> Cai Ming-jue Chang Chih-Hao Chang Min-yen Chen Chi-feng Chen Chih-hung Chen Jian-ghe Chen Rui-chang Chen Rui-zhen Chen Wei-ru Chen hsien-chang Chu Wei-Ming Feng Sheng-hsien Hsu Ming-lan Huang Jung-yi Huang Shih-Hao Jan Fu-zhi Li Hou-jen Lin Chia-wei Peng Cheng-Min Shih Yen-Wei Tsao Chun-Yang Wang Sheng-Wei Yang Zhan-xu Yeh Chun-Chang Zhang Zheng-wei Zhou Si-Qi
  11. 26 Template:Burbank -> A Tale of Two Cities (1984 film) Black Beauty (1987 film) Black Tulip (1988 film) David Copperfield (1983 film) Don Quixote of La Mancha (1987 film) Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (1986 film) Great Expectations (1983 film) Ivanhoe (1986 film) King Solomon's Mines (1986 film) Nicholas Nickleby (1985 film) Rob Roy (1987 film) Sherlock Holmes and a Study in Scarlet (1983 film) Sherlock Holmes and the Baskerville Curse (1983 film) Sherlock Holmes and the Sign of Four (1983 film) Sherlock Holmes and the Valley of Fear (1983 film) The Adventures of Robin Hood (1985 film) The Adventures of Tom Sawyer (1986 film) The Black Arrow (1988 film) The Last of the Mohicans (1987 film) The Legend of Hiawatha (1988 film) The Man in the Iron Mask (1985 film) The Odyssey (1987 film) The Old Curiosity Shop (1984 film) The Pickwick Papers (1985 film) Treasure Island (1987 film) Westward Ho! (1988 film)
  12. 26 Template:CHUM Chart -> List of CHUM number-one singles of 1959 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1960 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1961 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1962 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1963 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1964 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1966 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1967 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1968 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1969 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1970 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1971 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1972 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1973 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1974 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1975 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1976 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1977 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1978 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1979 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1980 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1981 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1982 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1983 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1984 List of CHUM number-one singles of 1985
  13. 26 Template:Cabinets of Ukraine -> All-Ukrainian Revolutionary Committee Chekhivsky Government First Kalchenko Government First Lyashko Government First Masol Government First Shcherbytsky Government Kazanets Government Khrushchev Government Kuchma Government Lazarenko Government Livytskyi Government Marchuk Government Martos Government Mazepa Government Ostapenko Government Prokopovych Government Provisional Workers-Peasants Government of Ukraine Pustovoitenko Government Second Kalchenko Government Second Korotchenko Government Second Lyashko Government Second Masol Government Second Shcherbytsky Government Third Lyashko Government Third Shcherbytsky Government Yushchenko Government
  14. 26 Template:Chinese Figure Skating Championships -> 1990 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1991 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1992 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1993 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1994 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1995 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1996 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1997 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1998 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 1999 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2000 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2001 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2002 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2003 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2004 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2005 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2006 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2007 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2012 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2013 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2014 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2015 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2016 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2017 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2018 Chinese Figure Skating Championships 2019 Chinese Figure Skating Championships
  15. 26 Template:Coclé Province -> Barrios Unidos, Coclé Caballero, Coclé Cabuya, Coclé Cañaveral, Coclé Coclé, Coclé El Chirú El Coco, Coclé El Harino El Palmar, Coclé El Picacho El Potrero El Retiro, Coclé Guzmán, Coclé Juan Díaz, Coclé La Pava Las Huacas Las Lomas, Coclé Llano Grande Pajonal Piedras Gordas Río Grande, Coclé Río Indio San Juan de Dios Santa Rita, Coclé Toza Tulú
  16. 26 Template:ConnecticutTrails -> Alain and May White Trails Bigelow Hollow Trail Case Mountain Trails Chatfield Trail Cockaponset Trail Falls Brook Trail Gay City Trails Kettletown State Park Trails Lone Pine Trail Macedonia Brook Trail Mattatuck Trail McLean Game Refuge Trails Muir Trail Narragansett Trail Nayantaquit Trail Old Furnace Trail Patchaug Trail Pequot Trail Pine Knob Trail Quinebaug Trail Ragged Mountain Trail Saugatuck Trail Sleeping Giant State Park Trails Stony Creek Quarry Trails Sunny Valley Preserve Trails Wolcott Trail
  17. 26 Template:Culture of US -> Culture of Alabama Culture of Arkansas Culture of Colorado Culture of Connecticut Culture of Delaware Culture of Illinois Culture of Indiana Culture of Kansas Culture of Maine Culture of Maryland Culture of Michigan Culture of Missouri Culture of Montana Culture of Nevada Culture of New Jersey Culture of New York Culture of Ohio Culture of Pennsylvania Culture of South Carolina Culture of Tennessee Culture of Utah Culture of Vermont Culture of Washington Culture of West Virginia Culture of Wisconsin Culture of Wyoming
  18. 26 Template:Detroit United Railway -> Detroit Suburban Street Railway Detroit and Flint Railway Detroit and Lake Saint Clair Railway Detroit and Northwestern Railway Detroit and Pontiac Railway Detroit and Port Huron Electric Shore Line Railway Detroit and River Saint Clair Railway Detroit, Almont and Northern Railroad Detroit, Monroe and Toledo Short Line Railway Detroit, Mount Clemens and Marine City Railway Detroit, Plymouth, and Northville Railway Detroit, Rochester, Romeo and Lake Orion Railway Detroit, Utica and Romeo Railway Detroit, Ypsilanti and Ann Arbor Railway Detroit, Ypsilanti, Ann Arbor and Jackson Railway Grand River Electric Railroad Company Highland Park and Royal Oak Railroad Jackson and Ann Arbor Railway Company Jackson, Ann Arbor and Detroit Railway North Detroit Electric Railway Oakland Railway Company Pontiac and Sylan Lake Railway Company Rapid Railway Toledo and Monroe Railway Wyandotte and Detroit River Railway Ypsilanti and Saline Electric Railway
  19. 26 Template:District of Kampar -> Kampung Gunung Mesah Hilir Kampung Gunung Mesah Hulu Kampung Gunung Panjang Kampung Jelintoh Kampung Kuala Dipang Kampung Rawa Kampung Sungei Itek Kampung Tersusun Gopeng Kuala Dipang Perumahan Awam I Taman Angkasa Taman Bandar Baru Jaya Taman Bandar Baru Utama Taman Bandar Baru Taman Changkat Golf Taman Gopeng Baru Taman Gopeng Indah Taman Kampar Jaya Taman Kampar Perdana Taman Kinta Taman Kolej Perdana Taman Mahsuri Taman Perak Indah Taman Perak Mewah Taman Sentosa, Kampar, Perak Taman Sri Kampar
  20. 26 Template:Dulovo -> Boil (village) Cherkovna, Silistra Province Chernik Chernolik Dolets, Silistra Province Grancharovo Kolobar Kozyak Mezhden Okorsh Oreshene, Silistra Province Oven (village) Paisievo Polkovnik Taslakovo Poroyno, Silistra Province Pravda, Silistra Province Prohlada Razdel, Silistra Province Ruyno Sekulovo Skala, Silistra Province Varbino Vodno, Silistra Province Vokil Yarebitsa, Silistra Province Zlatoklas
  21. 26 Template:Energy in Europe -> Energy in Albania Energy in Andorra Energy in Belarus Energy in Bosnia and Herzegovina Energy in Cyprus Energy in Czech Republic Energy in Estonia Energy in Georgia Energy in Greece Energy in Hungary Energy in Ireland Energy in Kosovo Energy in Latvia Energy in Liechtenstein Energy in Lithuania Energy in Luxembourg Energy in Macedonia Energy in Monaco Energy in Montenegro Energy in Portugal Energy in San Marino Energy in Serbia Energy in Slovakia Energy in Slovenia Energy in Turkey Energy in Vatican City
  22. 26 Template:Espoo -> Bodom, Espoo Espoonkartano Gumböle Högnäs Kalajärvi Karhusuo Karvasmäki Kaupunginkallio Kolmperä Kunnarla Kurttila Kuurinniitty Lahnus Lakisto Latokaski Luukki Muurala Niipperi Nupuri Perusmäki Röylä Siikajärvi Vanha-Nuuksio Vanhakartano Vanttila, Espoo Velskola
  23. 26 Template:European Water Polo Championship -> 1926 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1927 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1931 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1934 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1938 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1947 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1950 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1954 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1958 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1962 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1966 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1970 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1974 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1977 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1981 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1983 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1985 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1985 Women's European Water Polo Championship 1987 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1987 Women's European Water Polo Championship 1989 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1989 Women's European Water Polo Championship 1991 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1991 Women's European Water Polo Championship 1993 Men's European Water Polo Championship 1993 Women's European Water Polo Championship
  24. 26 Template:European national under-18 rugby union teams -> Armenia national under-18 rugby union team Belgium national under-18 rugby union team Bosnia and Herzegovina national under-18 rugby union team Bulgaria national under-18 rugby union team Croatia national under-18 rugby union team Czech Republic under-18 national rugby union team Denmark national under-18 rugby union team Hungary national under-18 rugby union team Israel national under-18 rugby union team Latvia national under-18 rugby union team Lithuania national under-18 rugby union team Luxembourg national under-18 rugby union team Moldova national under-18 rugby union team Monaco national under-18 rugby union team Netherlands national under-18 rugby union team Norway national under-18 rugby union team Poland national under-18 rugby union team Portugal national under-18 rugby union team Romania national under-18 rugby union team Russia national under-18 rugby union team Serbia national under-18 rugby union team Slovenia national under-18 rugby union team Spain national under-18 rugby union team Sweden national under-18 rugby union team Switzerland national under-18 rugby union team Ukraine national under-18 rugby union team
  25. 26 Template:EventsAt2009MaccabiahGames -> Badminton at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Baseball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Bridge at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Chess at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Cycling at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Fencing at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Field hockey at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Futsal at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Golf at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Gymnastics at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Half Marathon at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Judo at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Karate at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Lawn Bowls at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Netball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Rowing at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Softball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Squash at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Table tennis at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Taekwondo at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Ten pin bowling at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Tennis at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Triathlon at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Volleyball at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Water polo at the 2009 Maccabiah Games Wrestling at the 2009 Maccabiah Games
  26. 26 Template:FestivalsSaskatchewan -> Aboriginal Music & Arts Festival Broadway Avenue Street Fair Canada Day celebrations Canadian Challenge Sled Dog Race Downtown Street Fair Farm Fair Focus on Women Founders Day James Smith Annual Pow Wow Kidzfest Lifestyles Annual Trade Show - 900 CKBI Metis Fall Festival Mexibition Muskoday Pow Wow Muskoday Rodeo & Chuckwagon Races Prince Albert Exhibition & Summer Fair Prince Albert Winter Festival Regina Mosaic Saskatoon FolkFest Shakespeare in the Park (Prince Albert) Sturgeon Lake Pow Wow Taste of Prince Albert Taste of Saskatchewan Thanksgiving Annual International Pow Wow Vintage Power Machines Threshing Festival Waskesiu Festival
  27. 26 Template:Footer European Artistic Gymnastics All-Around Champions (Men) -> 1957 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1959 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1961 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1963 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1965 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1967 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1969 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1971 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1973 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1975 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1977 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1979 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1981 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1983 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1985 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1987 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1990 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1992 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1994 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1996 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 1998 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 2000 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 2002 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 2004 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 2005 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships 2007 European Men's Artistic Gymnastics Championships
  28. 26 Template:Footer European Champions 4x100m Freestyle Men -> Aleksandr Chayev Aleksey Markovskiy Alexander Schowtka Andreas Schmidt (swimmer) André Schadt Dirk Korthals Dmitriy Chernychev Georgiy Kulikov Gerhard Schiller Gérard Gropaiz Horst-Günter Gregor Jean-Pascal Curtillet Jürgen Könnecker Kersten Meier Leonid Ilyichev Peter Sitt Peter Sommer (swimmer) Robert Christophe (swimmer) Roman Shegolov Sergey Krasyuk Sergey Smiriagin Stephan Kunzelmann Udo Poser Venyamin Tayanovich Viktor Mazanov Vladimir Tkacenko
  29. 26 Template:Footer Pan American Champions 4x100 m Medley Women -> Angie Wester-Krieg Anne Brancroft Becky Collins Betty Mullen Carol Pence Cora O'Connor Denali Knapp Dorsey Tierney Eleanor Daniel Holly Green Jodi Wilson Karen Campbell (swimmer) Kelli King Bednar Kendis Moore Kim Rhodenbaugh Laurie Lehner Lori Heisick Marcia Morey Mary Jane Sears Maureen O'Brien (swimmer) Rosemary Bonne Sara Linke Sue Walsh Tammie Spatz Wanda Werner Wendy Fordyce
  30. 26 Template:Gateshead F.C. seasons -> 1977–78 Gateshead F.C. season 1978–79 Gateshead F.C. season 1979–80 Gateshead F.C. season 1980–81 Gateshead F.C. season 1981–82 Gateshead F.C. season 1982–83 Gateshead F.C. season 1983–84 Gateshead F.C. season 1984–85 Gateshead F.C. season 1985–86 Gateshead F.C. season 1986–87 Gateshead F.C. season 1987–88 Gateshead F.C. season 1988–89 Gateshead F.C. season 1989–90 Gateshead F.C. season 1990–91 Gateshead F.C. season 1991–92 Gateshead F.C. season 1992–93 Gateshead F.C. season 1993–94 Gateshead F.C. season 1994–95 Gateshead F.C. season 1995–96Gateshead F.C. season 1996–97 Gateshead F.C. season 1997–98 Gateshead F.C. season 1998–99 Gateshead F.C. season 1999–2000 Gateshead F.C. season 2000–01 Gateshead F.C. season 2001–02 Gateshead F.C. season 2002–03 Gateshead F.C. season
  31. 26 Template:Golden Arrows -> Bheka Phakathi Brenden Wardle Curtis Dos Santos Francis Kombe Helton Da Rocha Italo Fernandes Joseph Henyekane Kagiso Senamela Mfiki Mthimkulu Mlungiseni Masinga Msekeli Mvalo Musa Bilankulu Nhlanhla Zothwane Njabulo Manqana Philani Shange Sakhile Mhlangu Siyabonga Mbatha Siyabonga Pela Siyabonga Vezi Siyanda Zwane Thabang Rammutsoe Thokozani Mshengu Thulasizwe Khuzwayo Tshepo Mashego Vumane Mvundla Vusumuzi Vilakazi
  32. 26 Template:Golden Eagle Awards (China) Chron -> 10th Golden Eagle Awards 11th Golden Eagle Awards 12th Golden Eagle Awards 13th Golden Eagle Awards 14th Golden Eagle Awards 15th Golden Eagle Awards 16th Golden Eagle Awards 18th Golden Eagle Awards 19th Golden Eagle Awards 1st Golden Eagle Awards 20th Golden Eagle Awards 2nd Golden Eagle Awards 9th Golden Eagle Awards Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Art Direction for a Literature & Art Program Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Art Direction for a Television Series Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Cinematography for a Literature & Art Program Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Cinematography for a Television Series Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Directing for a Literature & Art Program Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Directing for a Television Documetnary Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Host Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Lighting for a Television Series Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Sound Recording for a Television Series Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Supporting Actor Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Supporting Actress Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Television Documentary Golden Eagle Award (China) for Best Writing
  33. 26 Template:Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) -> 1st Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 2nd Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 3rd Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 4th Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 5th Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 6th Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 7th Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 8th Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) 9th Golden Eagle Awards (Russia) Golden Eagle Award for Best Animation Golden Eagle Award for Best Art Direction Golden Eagle Award for Best Cinematography Golden Eagle Award for Best Costume Design Golden Eagle Award for Best Debut Work of a Director in a Motion Picture Golden Eagle Award for Best Director's Work Golden Eagle Award for Best Documentation Golden Eagle Award for Best Leading Actor Golden Eagle Award for Best Movie Scene Golden Eagle Award for Best Sound Editing Golden Eagle Award for Best Supporting Actor Golden Eagle Award for Best Supporting Actress Golden Eagle Award for Best Television Series Golden Eagle Award for Best Visual Effects Golden Eagle Lifetime Archivement Award List of Golden Eagle Awards ceremonies National Academy of Motion Pictures Arts and Sciences of Russia
  34. 26 Template:GoldenOrangeAwardBestScreenplay -> Artun Yeres Aykut Tankuter Barış Pirhasan Ben Hopkins Bilge Olgaç Erol Keskin Fatih Altınöz Fehmi Yaşar Feride Çiçekoğlu Hamdi Değirmencioğlu Macit Koper Mert Fırat Muammer Özer Nilüfer Güngörmüş Nuray Oğuz Nurettin Sezer Onur Ünlü Orçun Köksal Sadık Şendil Süheyla Acar Kalyoncu Turgut Yasalar Türkan Duru Umur Bugay Vedat Türkali Önder Çakar İlksen Başarır
  35. 26 Template:Governments of New Zealand -> Atkinson Ministry, 1876 Atkinson Ministry, 1876–1877 Atkinson Ministry, 1883–1884 Atkinson Ministry, 1884 Atkinson Ministry, 1887–1891 Domett Ministry, 1862–1863 Fitzgerald Ministry, 1854 Forsaith Ministry, 1854 Fox Ministry, 1856 Fox Ministry, 1861–1862 Fox Ministry, 1869–1872 Fox Ministry, 1873 Grey Ministry, 1877–1879 Hall Ministry, 1879–1882 Pollen Ministry, 1875–1876 Stafford Ministry, 1856–1861 Stafford Ministry, 1865–1869 Stafford Ministry, 1872 Stout–Vogel Ministry, 1884 Stout–Vogel Ministry, 1884–1887 Vogel Ministry, 1873–1875 Vogel Ministry, 1876 Waterhouse Ministry, 1872–1873 Weld Ministry, 1864–1865 Whitaker Ministry, 1882–1883 Whitaker–Fox Ministry, 1863–1864
  36. 26 Template:Green Party (United States) -> Alabama Green Party Budd Dickinson Craig Thorsen Georgia Green Party Green Party of Kentucky Green Party of Louisiana Green Party of Mississippi Green Party of Nevada Green Party of New Hampshire Green Party of North Dakota Green Party of Tennessee Green Party of Utah Green Party of Wyoming Idaho Green Party Indiana Green Party Iowa Green Party Jill Bussiere Julie Jacobson Kansas Green Party List of United States Green Party presidential tickets Montana Green Party Phil Huckelberry Sanda Everette South Dakota Green Party Theresa El-Amin Vermont Green Party
  37. 26 Template:Grenada topics -> Agriculture in Grenada Cinema of Grenada Constitution of Grenada Crime in Grenada Energy policy of Grenada Environmental issues in Grenada Fauna of Grenada Flora of Grenada Grenadan cuisine Grenadan literature Health care in Grenada Heritage of Grenada Human rights in Grenada Illegal drug trade in Grenada Immigration to Grenada Indigenous peoples in Grenada List of Grenadans List of companies of Grenada List of national parks of Grenada Media of Grenada National symbols of Grenada Public holidays in Grenada Religion in Grenada Science and technology in Grenada Sport in Grenada Supreme Court of Grenada
  38. 26 Template:Hankai Line -> Abikomichi Station Anryūmachi Station Ayanochō Station Funao Station (Osaka) Goryō-mae Station Hamadera eki-mae Station Hanataguchi Station Higashi-Minato Station Higashi-Tamade Station Hosoigawa Station Imafune Station Imaike Station (Osaka) Ishizu Station (Osaka) Kita-Tengachaya Station Matsudachō Station Myōkokuji-mae Station Shimmeichō Station Shukuin Station Shōtensaka Station Sumiyoshi-toriimae Station Takasujinsha Station Tenjinnomori Station Terajichō Station Tsukanishi Station Yamatogawa Station Ōshōji Station
  39. 26 Template:Healthcare in Europe -> Healthcare in Abkhazia Healthcare in Albania Healthcare in Andorra Healthcare in Armenia Healthcare in Azerbaijan Healthcare in Bosnia and Herzegovina Healthcare in Croatia Healthcare in Denmark Healthcare in Greece Healthcare in Kosovo Healthcare in Latvia Healthcare in Liechtenstein Healthcare in Lithuania Healthcare in Luxembourg Healthcare in Malta Healthcare in Monaco Healthcare in Montenegro Healthcare in Nagorno-Karabakh Republic Healthcare in Northern Cyprus Healthcare in San Marino Healthcare in Serbia Healthcare in Slovakia Healthcare in South Ossetia Healthcare in Transnistria Healthcare in Vatican City Healthcare in the Republic of Macedonia
  40. 26 Template:Hindu temples in Singapore -> Arulmigu Velmurugan Gnana Muneeswaran Temple Geetha Ashram Holy Tree Sri Balasubramaniam Temple Narayana Gurukula Parniyo Siddhartha Temple Singapore Dakshina Bharata Brahmana Sabha Singapore Dhandayudhapani Temple Sree Changi Ramar Temple Sree Guru Raghavendra Seva Samajam Sree Maha Mariamman Temple Sree Ramar Temple Sri Arasakesari Sivan Temple Sri Arulmigu Murugan Temple Sri Bala Subramaniam Temple Sri Holy Tree Sri Bala Subramaniam Kovil Sri Krishna Bagawan Temple Sri Lakshmi Narayanan Temple Sri Lion Sithi Vinayagar Temple Sri Mariamman Muneeswarar Temple Sri Muneeswarar Temple Sri Murugan Hill Temple Sri Murugan Temple Sri Senpaga Vinayagar Temple Sri Siva Durga Temple Sri Siva Krishna Temple
  41. 26 Template:Hino vehicle range -> Guangqi Hino Motors Hino 155 Hino 165 Hino 185 Hino 258 Hino 268 Hino 338 Hino 358 Hino 500 Series Hino 600 Hino AK Hino BG Hino BX Hino CG Hino CM Hino Contessa Hino FB Hino Motors Manufacturing U.S.A Hino Motors Sales U.S.A. Hino RC Hino RG Hino RK Hino RM Hino RU Hino TGE-A Pilipinas Hino Motors
  42. 26 Template:History of local government districts in Worcestershire -> Bromsgrove Rural District Bromsgrove Urban District Droitwich Rural District Evesham Rural District Feckenham Rural District Halesowen Rural District Halesowen Urban District Lye and Wollenscote Urban District Malvern Urban District Martley Rural District Municipal Borough of Bewdley Municipal Borough of Droitwich Municipal Borough of Evesham Municipal Borough of Halesowen Municipal Borough of Kidderminster Municipal Borough of Oldbury Municipal Borough of Stourbridge North Bromsgrove Urban District Pershore Rural District Redditch Urban District Rock Rural District Stourbridge Urban District Stourport-on-Severn Urban District Tenbury Rural District Upton upon Severn Rural District Yardley Rural District
  43. 26 Template:Houston Cougars quarterback navbox -> Alan Neveux Blake Joseph Bo Burris Bobby Clatterbuck Bobby Rogers (American football) Charlie Manichia Chuck Clements D.C. Nobles Danny Davis (American football) David Dacus David Piland Delrick Brown Dick Woodall Don Sessions Gary Mullins (American football) Gerald Landry Jason McKinley Jimmy Klingler Kelly Robertson (American football) Ken Bailey Lionel Wilson (American football) Lonnie Holland Nick Eddy (quarterback) Rusty Clark Sammy Blount Terrance Broadway
  44. 26 Template:Incineration in the United Kingdom -> Baldovie Incinerator Basingstoke Incinerator Bellozanne Incinerator Byker Incinerator Chineham Incinerator Colnbrook Incinerator Cornwall Energy Recovery Centre Coventry Incinerator Crossness Incinerator Dudley Incinerator Gateshead Incinerator La Collette Incinerator Lerwick Incinerator Marchwood Incinerator Nottingham Incinerator Polmadie Incinerator Portsmouth Incinerator Red Moss Landfill South Shields Incinerator Sunderland Incinerator Swansea Incinerator Thetford Incinerator Tynemouth Incinerator Westfield Incinerator Weston Point Power Station Wolverhampton Incinerator
  45. 26 Template:Infobox Asian Games Indonesia -> Indonesia at the 1962 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1966 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1970 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1974 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1977 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1978 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1979 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1981 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1983 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1985 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1986 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1987 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1989 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1990 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1991 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1993 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1994 Asian Games Indonesia at the 1995 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1997 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 1999 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 2001 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 2003 Southeast Asian Games Indonesia at the 2005 Asian Indoor Games Indonesia at the 2007 Asian Indoor Games Indonesia at the 2009 Asian Martial Arts Games Indonesia at the 2009 Asian Youth Games
  46. 26 Template:Infobox rail transport in Catalonia -> Ascensor inclinat de Cala Giverola Ascensor inclinat de Ciutat Meridiana Ascensor inclinat de Puigcerdà Ascensor inclinat de Queralt Eix Transversal line FGC line S55 FGC line S5 Ferrocarril Turístic de l'Alt Llobregat Funiculars i telefèrics de Catalunya Line 7 (Regional País Valencià) Line Ca1 Line Ca2 Line Ca3 Line Ca4 Line Ca6 Line R43 Línies de Llarga Distància a Catalunya Línies de Mitjana Distància a Catalunya Renfe Avant Telecabina de Baquèira Telecabina de la Coma del Clot Telecabina de la Molina - Alp 2500 Telefèric d'Olesa a Esparreguera Telefèric de Montjuïc Telefèric de l'Estany Gento Telefèric del Port
  47. 26 Template:Isle of Man TT -> 1974 Isle of Man TT 1975 Isle of Man TT 1976 Isle of Man TT 1977 Isle of Man TT 1978 Isle of Man TT 1979 Isle of Man TT 1980 Isle of Man TT 1981 Isle of Man TT 1982 Isle of Man TT 1983 Isle of Man TT 1984 Isle of Man TT 1985 Isle of Man TT 1986 Isle of Man TT 1987 Isle of Man TT 1988 Isle of Man TT 1989 Isle of Man TT 1990 Isle of Man TT 1991 Isle of Man TT 1992 Isle of Man TT 1993 Isle of Man TT 1994 Isle of Man TT 1997 Isle of Man TT 1998 Isle of Man TT 1999 Isle of Man TT 2003 Isle of Man TT 2004 Isle of Man TT
  48. 26 Template:Katanga -> Annexe (commune) Dilala Haut-Katanga District Haut-Lomami District Kamalondo Kampemba Kaniama Kapanga Kasenga Katuba Kenya (Lubumbashi) Kikula Kolwezi District Likasi (commune) Lualaba District Lubudi Lubumbashi (commune) Malemba-Nkulu Manika Mitwaba Nyunzu Panda (Likasi) Pweto Ruashi Sandoa Tshituru
  49. 26 Template:KinshasaGovernors -> Alphonse Bangala Catherine Nzuzi wa Mbombo Christophe Muzungu Daniel Kanza David Nku Imbié Fundu Kota Gabriel Amela Lokima Bahati Jean Foster Manzikala Jean Kimbunda Joseph Kulumba Kabaydi wa Kabaydi Kibabu Madiata Nzau Kisombe Kiaku Mwisi Konde Vila Kikanda Loka Ne Kongo Mabolia Inengo Tra Buato Mandungu Mbula Nyati Moleka Nzulama Mujinga Swana Ndjoku E'Yobaba Nkoy Mafuta Paul Nauwelaerts Sakombi Ekope Sakombi Inongo Tshimbombo Mukunda Zoao Boniface
  50. 26 Template:Kresy Castles -> Buchach Castle Busha Fortress Chernokozintsy Castle Chortkiv Castle Dobromyl Castle Dwór Stanisławów Gieraniony Castle Halych Castle Iziaslav Castle Klevan Castle Korets Castle Kremenets Castle Mikulintsi Castle Pidzamochok Castle Pniv Castle Rakovets Tower Sataniv Fortress Skala Castle Skalat Castle Terebovlia Castle Vyshnivets Palace Yablonivka Castle Yaslovets Castle Zhvanets Fortress Zinkiv Castle Zolotyy Potik Castle
  51. 26 Template:Kuwait City -> Ahmed Tower Al Diera Tower Al Khaldiya, Kuwait Al Yarmouk, Kuwait Alawadi Tower Albahr Tower Aldaw Tower Alhasawy Hotel Alraya Office Tower Alrefai Hotel Asfour Tower CRC Tower Cemmercial Esherj Four Seasons Hotel Kuwait Golden Tulip Kuwait Invesment Dar Tower Jawharet Alkhaleej Tower Kabd Kuwait Trade Center Novotel Mina Abdullah Resort Rakan Tower-28F Sabiya South Khaitan The Square Capital Tower Watiya Complex
  52. 26 Template:Limerick Hurling Team 2010 -> A. O'Connell A. O'Connor Andrew Brennan (hurler) Anthony Owens Barry Hennessy Brian Ryan Cian Hayes Conor Mullane Daniel Moore (hurler) David Lynch (hurler) Dean Madden Des Kenny John Tuohy Kieran O'Rourke Liam Garvey Lorcan O'Dwyer Mark Deegan Michael Noonan (hurler) P. Russell Paudie McNamara Richie McKeogh Seán Herlihy Shane O'Neill (Limerick hurler) Shaun O'Riordan Stephen O'Connell (hurler) Tommy O'Brien (hurler)
  53. 26 Template:Lists of schools in Oceania -> List of schools in American Samoa List of schools in Christmas Island List of schools in Cocos (Keeling) Islands List of schools in East Timor List of schools in Easter Island List of schools in Fiji List of schools in French Polynesia List of schools in Hawaii List of schools in Kiribati List of schools in Nauru List of schools in New Caledonia List of schools in Niue List of schools in Norfolk Island List of schools in Palau List of schools in Samoa List of schools in Tokelau List of schools in Tonga List of schools in Tuvalu List of schools in Vanuatu List of schools in Wallis and Futuna List of schools in the Cook Islands List of schools in the Federated States of Micronesia List of schools in the Marshall Islands List of schools in the Northern Mariana Islands List of schools in the Pitcairn Islands List of schools in the Solomon Islands
  54. 26 Template:Macau F3 Grand Prix years -> 1983 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1984 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1985 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1986 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1987 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1988 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1989 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1990 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1991 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1992 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1993 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1994 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1995 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1996 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1997 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1998 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 1999 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2000 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2001 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2002 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2003 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2004 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2005 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2006 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2007 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three 2008 Macau Grand Prix Formula Three
  55. 26 Template:Maya Angelou Literary Works -> Adjoa Amissah Cabaret for Freedom Even the Stars Look Lonesome Gettin' up Stayed on My Mind Hallelujah! The Welcome Table King (play) Kofi and His Magic Lessons in Living Letter to My Daughter Life Doesn't Frighten Me Maya's World Mother: A Cradle to Hold Me Mrs. Flowers: A Moment of Friendship My Painted House, My Friendly Chicken and Me Now Sheba Sings the Song Oh Pray My Wings Are Gonna Fit Me Well Phenomenal Woman: Four Poems for Women Poetry for Young People Shaker, Why Don't You Sing Sophocles, Ajax Soul Looks Back in Wonder The Best of These The Clawing Within The Least of These Theatrical Vignette Wouldn't Take Nothing for My Journey Now
  56. 26 Template:Mayors of Ljubljana -> Anton Codelli (politician) Anton Laschan Danica Simšič Dinko Puc Heli Modic Jaka Avšič Janez Fischer Janez Nepomuk Hradeczky Janez Nepomuk Rosmann Josip Suppan Jože Strgar Ljudevit Perič Marijan Dermastja Marjan Jenko Marjan Rožič Marjan Tepina Matija Burger Matija Maležič (župan) Miha Košak Nuša Kerševan Pavel Lunaček Peter Grasselli Tina Tomlje Tone Kovič Vika Potočnik Vladimir Ravnihar
  57. 26 Template:Mexican banks -> Banca Afirme Banca Mifel Banco Ahorro Famsa Banco Amigo Banco Autofin Banco Compartamos Banco Fácil Banco Inbursa Banco Interacciones Banco Invex Banco Monex Banco Multiva Banco Ve X + Banco Volkswagen Mexico Banco Wal*Mart de Mexico Adelante Banco del Bajío Bancoppel Banjercito Bansefi Bansi S.A. Financiera Rural Ixe Banco Nafinsa Prudential Bank Scotiabank Inverlat Sociedad Hipotecaria Federal
  58. 26 Template:Miriam Yeung discography -> A Winter's Tale (album) Anthony Wong + Miriam Yeung 903 Music is Live Karaoke Big Shock Diary (Miriam Yeung album) Feeling (album) Grand Opening (album) Kiss Me Soft, Play It Loud (album) Ladies & Gentlemen Miriam Yeung World Tour HK Stop M vs M Part II M vs M Part I Make Up (Miriam Yeung album) Million Purple Thousand Red M Yeung Live Miriam (Miriam Yeung album) Miriam Experiencing Collection Miriam Music Is Live Miriam Yeung + Chet Lam Music is Live Miriam Yeung 903 California Concert Miriam Yeung New Year Concert Volume 3 Miriam's Melodies Miriam's Music Box My Favourite Hits (Miriam Yeung album) Smile (Miriam Yeung album) Summer Story The Wolf Is Coming Visit This Place Yang Mei
  59. 26 Template:Modern Pentathlon footer -> 1949 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1950 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1951 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1953 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1954 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1979 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1981 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1982 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1983 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1985 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1986 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1987 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1989 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1990 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1991 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1993 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1994 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1995 World Modern Pentathlon Championship 1997 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 1998 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 1999 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 2000 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 2001 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 2002 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 2003 World Modern Pentathlon Championships 2010 World Modern Pentathlon Championships
  60. 26 Template:Municipalities of Himachal Pradesh -> Bamson Bangana Bhattiyat Bhoranj Bijhri Bilaspur sadar Chauhara Drang Gehrwin Indora Jubbal kotkhai Karsog Lambagaon Mandi sadar Nagrota surian Nankhari Nichar Nirmand Pachhad Panchrukhi Pangi Pragpur Saluni Sangrah Seraj Sulah
  61. 26 Template:Müller plays -> Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome A Shakespeare Commentary (play) Cement (play) Death Destruction & Detroit Despoiled Shore Medea Material Landscape with Argonauts Explosion of a Memory Germania 3 Ghosts at Dead Man (play) Germania Death in Berlin (play) Gundling's Life Frederick of Prussia Lessing's Sleep Dream Scream (play) Lanzelot Macbeth (Müller) Mauser (play) Mommsen's Block (play) Oedipus (Müller) Philoctetes (Müller) Prometheus (Müller) Quartet (Müller) Redlink Ten Days that Shook the World (play) The Battle (play) The Construction Site (play) The Correction (play) The Horatian (play) The Resettled Woman (play) The Road of Tanks (play) The Scab (play) Tractor (play)
  62. 26 Template:Naguib Mahfouz -> A story without a beginning or an ending Al-Karnak Dreams of the Rehabilitation Period Fountain and Tomb God's World Love above the Pyramid Plateau Love and the Veil Love under the rain Mirrors (novel) Mockery of the Fates Modern Cairo One hour remains Quail and Autumn Respected Sir Rhadopis of Nubia Sugar Street (novel) The Crime The Devil Preaches The Honeymoon (novel) The Mirage (novel) The Pub of the Black Cat The Seventh Heaven The Struggle of Tyba Wedding Song Whisper of Madness Zaabalawi
  63. 26 Template:Nattalin Township -> Bogyisakkan Chaungganyi Damange Gyobintha Kayugyaung Kubyu Kunzan Kya-in Kyaukkwet Kyaupyok Latwagyi Le-eingtan Myogya Ngagyi Nyanghla Nyanle Palanbin Paukton Payagyigon Pemakan Sinzwe Tantabin Thapangyaung Uyinzu Yindaiksan Zeinza
  64. 26 Template:Navbox Castles of Aargau -> Alt Homberg castle Alt-Thierstein Castle Alt-Wartburg Castle Altenburg Castle Auenstein Castle Bernau Castle Biberstein Castle Böttstein Castle Freudenau Castle Hilfikon Castle Landvogtei Castle of Baden Laufenburg Castle Liebegg Castle Rued Castle Schafisheim Castle Schlössli Aarau Schwarzer Turm Schwarzwasserstelz Castle Schöftland Castle Stein castle, Aargau Tegerfelden Castle Trostburg Castle Urgiz Castle Waldhausen Castle Wildegg Castle Wildenstein Castle
  65. 26 Template:NavigationCanadianChampionsFigureSkatingIcedance -> Barry Soper (figure skater) Bruce Hyland Bruce Lennie Carole Forrest David Ross (figure skater) David Sutton (figure skater) Don Phillips Donald Tobin Donna Taylor Doreen Leech Frances Abbott Jeffrey Johnston Jo-Anne Borlase Joni Graham Joyce Perkins Kevin Lethbridge Lindis Johnston Louise Lind Louise Soper Margaret Roberts (figure skater) Marie McNeil Martin Smith (figure skater) Mary Church (figure skater) Michelle McDonald Norman Walker (figure skater) Pierrette Paquin
  66. 26 Template:NavigationCanadianChampionsFigureSkatingPairs -> A. G. McLennan Aimee Haycock Alden Godwin Alex Fulton Allan Howard Beatrice McDougall Cheri Pinner Dennis Pinner Donald Gilchrist Donald Tobiny Douglas Nelles Duncan Hodgson Eleanor Kingsford Elizabeth Blair Errol Morson Gladys Rogers Gordon McLennan (figure skater) John Machado (figure skater) Joyce Perkins Katherine Haycock Lady Evelyn Grey Marion McDougall Marjorie Anable Muriel Burrows Olga Bernyk Ormond Haycock
  67. 26 Template:Nebelhorn Trophy -> 1969 Nebelhorn Trophy 197 Nebelhorn Trophy 1971 Nebelhorn Trophy 1972 Nebelhorn Trophy 1973 Nebelhorn Trophy 1974 Nebelhorn Trophy 1975 Nebelhorn Trophy 1976 Nebelhorn Trophy 1977 Nebelhorn Trophy 1978 Nebelhorn Trophy 1979 Nebelhorn Trophy 1980 Nebelhorn Trophy 1981 Nebelhorn Trophy 1982 Nebelhorn Trophy 1983 Nebelhorn Trophy 1984 Nebelhorn Trophy 1985 Nebelhorn Trophy 1986 Nebelhorn Trophy 1987 Nebelhorn Trophy 1988 Nebelhorn Trophy 1989 Nebelhorn Trophy 1990 Nebelhorn Trophy 1991 Nebelhorn Trophy 1992 Nebelhorn Trophy 1993 Nebelhorn Trophy 1994 Nebelhorn Trophy
  68. 26 Template:Port Moresby suburbs -> Badili, Papua New Guinea Boroko, Papua New Guinea Ela Beach, Papua New Guinea Erima, Papua New Guinea Four Mile, Papua New Guinea Gabutu, Papua New Guinea Gerehu, Papua New Guinea Gordon North, Papua New Guinea Gordon, Papua New Guinea Hohola North, Papua New Guinea Hohola, Papua New Guinea Kaevaga, Papua New Guinea Kaugere, Papua New Guinea Kila Kila, Papua New Guinea Koki, Papua New Guinea Korobosea, Papua New Guinea Matirogo, Papua New Guinea Morata, Papua New Guinea Newtown, Papua New Guinea Sabama, Papua New Guinea Saraga, Papua New Guinea Six Mile, Papua New Guinea Three Mile, Papua New Guinea Tokarara, Papua New Guinea Touaguba Hill, Papua New Guinea Two Mile, Papua New Guinea
  69. 26 Template:Prisons and Correctional facilities in Oceania -> List of prisons and correctional facilities in American Samoa List of prisons and correctional facilities in Christmas Island List of prisons and correctional facilities in Cocos (Keeling) Islands List of prisons and correctional facilities in Cook Islands List of prisons and correctional facilities in East Timor List of prisons and correctional facilities in Federated States of Micronesia List of prisons and correctional facilities in Fiji List of prisons and correctional facilities in French Polynesia List of prisons and correctional facilities in Indonesia List of prisons and correctional facilities in Kiribati List of prisons and correctional facilities in Marshall Islands List of prisons and correctional facilities in Nauru List of prisons and correctional facilities in New Caledonia List of prisons and correctional facilities in Niue List of prisons and correctional facilities in Norfolk Island List of prisons and correctional facilities in Northern Mariana Islands List of prisons and correctional facilities in Palau List of prisons and correctional facilities in Papua New Guinea List of prisons and correctional facilities in Pitcairn Islands List of prisons and correctional facilities in Samoa List of prisons and correctional facilities in Solomon Islands List of prisons and correctional facilities in Tokelau List of prisons and correctional facilities in Tonga List of prisons and correctional facilities in Tuvalu List of prisons and correctional facilities in Vanuatu List of prisons and correctional facilities in Wallis and Futuna
  70. 26 Template:Quang Binh Province -> Bảo Ninh Cự Nẫm Hoàn Trạch Hòa Trạch Hải Thành Hải Đình Lý Trạch Lộc Ninh, Đồng Hới Nam Lý Nam Trạch Nghĩa Ninh Nông Trường Lệ Ninh Phú Hải Phú Trạch Phú Định Quang Phú Sơn Lộc Sơn Trạch Thuận Đức Tây Trạch Vạn Trạch Đại Trạch Đồng Phú (ward) Đồng Trạch Đức Ninh Đức Trạch
  71. 26 Template:RGSGovs -> Alceu Collares Borges de Medeiros Carlos Barbosa Gonçalves Carlos Machado de Bittencourt Cordeiro de Farias Cândido José da Costa Ernesto Dornelles Euclides Triches Fernando Abbot Francisco da Silva Tavares Ildo Meneghetti Jair Soares Joaquim Maurício Cardoso José Antônio Correia Câmara José Antônio Flores da Cunha José Augusto Amaral de Souza Júlio Anacleto Falcão da Frota Manuel de Cerqueira Daltro Filho Pedro Simon Pompílio Cylon Fernandes Rosa Samuel Figueiredo da Silva Sinval Guazzelli Sinval Saldanha Vitoriano Ribeiro Carneiro Monteiro Walter Peracchi Barcelos Walter Só Jobim
  72. 26 Template:Racing de Santander managers -> Antonio Francisco Martínez Chuchi Cos Cristobal Marti Enrique Pascal Ernesto Pons Fernando Argila Francisco González (football manager) Félix Barderas Gabriel Andonegi Juan Otxoantezana Juan Ruiz Cambra Lino Taioli Luis Sierra Luis Urquiri Luis Villalain Manuel Fernández Mora Manuel López Llamosas Manuel Vidal Hermosa Miguel Gual Miguel Sánchez Rodríguez Oscar Rodriguez Oso Diaz Pedro Areso Rafael Alsúa Rafael Yuste Ramón Cobo Antoraz
  73. 26 Template:Renault Clio Cup UK years -> 1974 Renault 5 TL Cup United Kingdom season 1975 Renault 5 TL Cup United Kingdom season 1976 Renault 5 TL Cup United Kingdom season 1978 Renault 5 TS Cup United Kingdom season 1979 Renault 5 TS Cup United Kingdom season 1985 Renault 5 GT Turbo Cup United Kingdom season 1986 Renault 5 GT Turbo Cup United Kingdom season 1987 Renault 5 GT Turbo Cup United Kingdom season 1988 Renault 5 GT Turbo Cup United Kingdom season 1989 Renault 5 GT Turbo Cup United Kingdom season 1990 Renault 5 GT Turbo Cup United Kingdom season 1991 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 1992 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 1993 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 1994 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 1995 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 1996 Renault Spider Cup United Kingdom season 1997 Renault Spider Cup United Kingdom season 1998 Renault Spider Cup United Kingdom season 1999 Renault Spider Cup United Kingdom season 2000 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 2001 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 2002 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 2003 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 2004 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season 2005 Renault Clio Cup United Kingdom season
  74. 26 Template:SEC Football Legends -> Andrew Provence Billy Jackson (linebacker) Billy Ray Adams Bob Asher (American football) Bob Werckle Boo Mitchell Bucky Curtis Charley Horton Chris Gaines (American football) Chuck Scott Eric Jones (American football) Fred Marshall (American football) George Patton (American football) Holt Rast Hunter Corhern Jeff Grantz Jimmy Lear Larry Seivers Mike Anderson (American football) Quentin Riggins Rex Robinson Stacy Danley Todd Ellis Tommy Suggs Warren Muir Wayne Harris (offensive guard)
  75. 26 Template:SU Agen Lot-et-Garonne squad -> Adri Badenhorst Alexi Bales Andrew Springgay Arsene N'Nomo Beka Sheklashvili Benjamin Petre (rugby union) Brice Dulin Brice Mach Cyril Chavet Damien Lagrange Florent Cazeaux Gert Muller (rugby union) Hendro Scholtz Jean Monribot Jerome Mondoulet Karim Kouider Maxime Machenaud Mosese Moala Opeti Fonua Osea Kolinisau Romain Edmond-Samuel Saimoni Vaka Semisi Telefoni Sylvain Dupuy Thibault Lassalle Ueleni Fono
  76. 26 Template:SantaCatarinaGovs -> Aderbal Ramos da Silva Adolfo Konder Antônio Carlos Konder Reis Aristiliano Ramos Casildo Maldaner Colombo Machado Sales Eduardo Pinho Moreira Filipe Schmidt Fulvio Aducci Gustavo Richard Henrique Córdova Hercílio Luz Heriberto Hülse Irineu Bornhausen Ivo Silveira Jorge Lacerda List of governors of Santa Catarina Luiz Henrique da Silveira Luís Gallotti Manuel Joaquim Machado Pedro Ivo Campos Pedro da Silveira Ptolomeu de Assis Brasil Rui Zobaram Vidal José de Oliveira Ramos Vilson Pedro Kleinübing
  77. 26 Template:Saskatchewan parks -> Candle Lake Provincial Park Clarence-Steepbank Lakes Provincial Park Clearwater River Provincial Park Crooked Lake Provincial Park Cumberland House Provincial Park Danielson Provincial Park Douglas Provincial Park Fort Pitt Provincial Park Good Spirit Lake Provincial Park Gravelbourg Ecclesiastical Buildings Gray Burial Site Greenwater Lake Provincial Park Katepwa Point Provincial Park Lac La Ronge Provincial Park Last Mountain House Provincial Park Last Mountain Lake Bird Sanctuary Makwa Lake Provincial Park Old Government House / Saint-Charles Scholasticate Rowan's Ravine Provincial Park Saskatchewan Landing Provincial Park St. Victor Petroglyphs Provincial Park Stanley Mission Provincial Park Steele Narrows Provincial Park The Battlefords Provincial Park Wildcat Hill Provincial Park Wood Mountain Post Provincial Park
  78. 26 Template:Scout rockets -> Alcyone (rocket stage) Algol (rocket stage) Antares (rocket stage) List of Scout launches MG-18 NOTS-17 RAM-B Scout 2 Test Vehicle Scout 2 Scout A-2 Scout A Scout B-1 Scout B-2 Scout B Scout C Scout D-1 Scout E-1 Scout F-1 Scout G-1 Scout X-3A Scout X-3C Scout X-3M Scout X-3 Scout X-4A Scout X-4 Scout X-5C
  79. 26 Template:Shan State -> Hong Pai Hopang Hseni Konkyan Township Kyethi Lai-Hka Langkho Laukkaing Mantong Metman Township Mong Hsu Mong Khet Mong Ping Mong Tong Mong Yang Mong Yawng Mongko Mongmaw Township Mongmit Mongyai Nahpan Township Nansang Pang Long Pangsang Township Panwai Township Pekon
  80. 26 Template:Sikorsky Aircraft -> Sikorsky S-11 Sikorsky S-12 Sikorsky S-13 Sikorsky S-14 Sikorsky S-15 Sikorsky S-17 Sikorsky S-18 Sikorsky S-19 Sikorsky S-1 Sikorsky S-28 Sikorsky S-2 Sikorsky S-30 Sikorsky S-31 Sikorsky S-32 Sikorsky S-33 Sikorsky S-34 Sikorsky S-37 Sikorsky S-3 Sikorsky S-45 Sikorsky S-4 Sikorsky S-68 Sikorsky S-6 Sikorsky S-73 Sikorsky S-7 Sikorsky S-8 Sikorsky S-9
  81. 26 Template:Sincan-Kayaş Commuter Line -> Bağderesi Railway Station Behiçbey Railway Station Cebeci Railway Station Demirlibahçe Railway Station Emirler Railway Station Eryaman Railway Station Etimesgut Railway Station Gazi Mahallesi Railway Station Gazi Railway Station Gülveren Railway Station Güneş Railway Station Havadurağı Railway Station Kayaş Railway Station Kurtuluş Railway Station Köstence Railway Station Lale Railway Station Mamak Railway Station Marşandiz Railway Station Motor Fabrikası Railway Station Saymakadın Railway Station Sincan Railway Station Subayevleri Railway Station Topkaya Railway Station Yenişehir Railway Station Yıldırım Railway Station Üreğil Railway Station
  82. 26 Template:Sioux Falls Storm roster -> Anthony Thomas (indoor football) Armond Willis Blake Wilson (American football) Brian McIntire Carl Sims Charlie Sanders (indoor football) Chris Dixon (American football) Corey Johnsen Donta Moore Dusty Hovorka Florencell Jones Gerald Davis (American football) Jason Bonwell Javon Jackson (American football) Kadafi Tunsil Kelley Rouse Kenneth Akridge Lorenzo Brown Micheal Bazemore Myniya Smith Sean Treasure Stewart Franks T.J. Simmons Tommy Chavis Tyler Knight (American football) Tyrone Saterfield
  83. 26 Template:Sokil Kyiv roster -> Artem Hnidenko Danylo Korzh Denys Isaenko Dmitro Tolkunov Dmytro Nimenko Dmytro Tsyrul Ihor Karpenko Mykhailo Balaban Mykola Ladyhin Oleh Blahoi Oleksandr Matvichuk Oleksandr Pobedonotsev Oleksandr Yakovenko (ice hockey) Oleksandr Zakrinichnyi Roman Malov Ruslan Bezschasny Serhii Chernenko Serhii Holovanov Vadim Averkin Valentin Oletsky Vitalii Litvinenko Volodymyr Aleksiuk Volodymyr Romanenko (ice hockey) Yevhen Pastukh Yurii Dyachenko Yurii Navarenko
  84. 26 Template:South America Volleyball Championship -> 1951 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1956 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1958 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1961 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1962 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1967 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1969 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1971 Women’s South American Volleyball Championship 1973 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1975 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1977 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1979 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1981 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1983 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1985 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1987 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1989 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1991 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1993 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1995 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1997 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 1999 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 2001 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 2003 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 2005 Women's South American Volleyball Championship 2007 Women's South American Volleyball Championship
  85. 26 Template:South Australia (baseball team) roster -> Andrew Darcey Angus Roeger Ben Lodge Brendan Pett Chris Doyle (baseball) Chris Lawson (baseball) Craig Watts Dan Wilson (Australian baseball player) Darren Fidge David Hilterbrand David Washington Dushan Ruzic Dylan Child Hayden Beard Jackson Lodge Jeremy Cresswell Josh Cakebread Mathew Smith Nick Talbot Richard Bartlett (baseball) Ricky Meinhold Ryan Murphy (baseball) Scott Gladstone Tony Harris (baseball) Warwick Marks Wilson Lee
  86. 26 Template:South Wales Railway RDT -> Cardiff and Ogmore Valley Railway Carmarthen Junction railway station Cockett railway station Cowbridge and Aberthaw Railway Ely (Cardiff) railway station Jordanston railway station Landore railway station Lliswerry railway station Loughor railway station Magor railway station Marshfield railway station Mathry Road railway station Oakle Street railway station Penarth Harbour and Dock Railway Peterston railway station Porthcawl railway station Portskewett railway station Roath railway station Rosebush railway station Ruddle Road Halt railway station St Fagans railway station Tutshill railway station Undy Halt railway station Welsh Hook railway station Westbury-on-Severn Halt railway station Wolf's Castle railway station
  87. 26 Template:Soviet Second League seasons -> Soviet Second League 1937 Soviet Second League 1965 Soviet Second League 1966 Soviet Second League 1967 Soviet Second League 1968 Soviet Second League 1969 Soviet Second League 1970 Soviet Second League 1971 Soviet Second League 1972 Soviet Second League 1973 Soviet Second League 1974 Soviet Second League 1975 Soviet Second League 1976 Soviet Second League 1977 Soviet Second League 1978 Soviet Second League 1979 Soviet Second League 1980 Soviet Second League 1981 Soviet Second League 1982 Soviet Second League 1983 Soviet Second League 1984 Soviet Second League 1985 Soviet Second League 1986 Soviet Second League 1987 Soviet Second League 1988 Soviet Second League 1989
  88. 26 Template:Sporting de Gijón managers -> Abel Picabea Amadeo Sánchez Carlos García Cuervo Ciriaco Cano Edmundo Morán Germán Menéndez José Antonio Redondo (footballer) José Manuel Díaz Novoa José María Meana José Monegal José Rumblod Jésus Barrio Karl Orth Luis Menéndez (footballer) Manuel Badás Manuel Meana Mariano Moreno (footballer) Miguel Ángel Montes Nelson Adams (footballer) Pasieguito Pedro Braojos Quico Campomanes Ramiro Celso Solís Ramón Herrera (footballer) Ricardo Néstor Rezza Román Galarraga
  89. 26 Template:Sports in Venezuela -> American football in Venezuela Archery in Venezuela Athletics in Venezuela Badminton in Venezuela Basketball in Venezuela Boxing in Venezuela Canoeing in Venezuela Cricket in Venezuela Cycling in Venezuela Fencing in Venezuela Futsal in Venezuela Golf in Venezuela Gymnastics in Venezuela Handball in Venezuela Hockey in Venezuela Judo in Venezuela Motorsport in Venezuela Rugby league in Venezuela Shooting in Venezuela Softball in Venezuela Swimming in Venezuela Table tennis in Venezuela Taekwondo in Venezuela Tennis in Venezuela Volleyball in Venezuela Winter sports in Venezuela
  90. 26 Template:Swansea and Neath Railway diagram -> Black Lion Crossing railway station Briton Ferry Road railway station Cadoxton Terrace railway station Cardiff Road railway station Cardonnel Road railway station Clyne railway station Cwmaman Crossing railway station Cwmneol railway station Danygraig Halt Glyn Neath railway station Hirwaun railway station Llwydcoed railway station Melyncourt railway station Mill Street railway station Neath Abbey railway station Neath Riverside railway station Penrhiwceiber High Level railway station Pontwalby railway station Quakers Yard High Level railway station Resolven railway station Rhigos railway station Swansea East Dock railway station Swansea Victoria railway station Swansea Wind Street railway station Ton Llwyd railway station Trecynon railway station
  91. 26 Template:TDCJ-CID prisons -> Billy Moore Unit Bridgeport Unit Clarence N. Stevenson Unit Daniel Webster Wallace Unit Diboll Unit Dolph Briscoe Unit Estes Unit Gib Lewis Unit James Lynaugh Unit Jim Rudd Unit Kyle Unit L.V. Hightower Unit Lockhart Unit Nathaniel J. Neal Unit O. L. Luther Unit Preston E. Smith Unit Price Daniel Unit Ruben M. Torres Unit Rufe Jordan Unit T.L. Roach, Jr. Unit Telford Unit Wallace Pack Unit William G. McConnell Unit William P. "Bill" Clements Unit William P. Hobby Unit William R. Boyd Unit
  92. 26 Template:TSV 1860 München managers -> Alfred Baumann Bernd Schumm Dieter Kurz Dietrich Tillmann Franz Schmeifler Fred Harthaus Fritz Langner Georg Ertl Gunther Baumann Hans Hipp Hans Pilz Hans-Wolfgang Weber Heinz Lucas Josef Braumüller Josef Molzer Josef Rechenmacher Kurt Schwarzhuber Max Schäfer (footballer) Octavian Popescu Otto Eckhardt Rudolf Prokoph Thomas Zander (footballer) Uwe Klimaschefski Uwe Wolf Vaclav Halama Willi Bierofka
  93. 26 Template:TVP -> Agencja Informacji TVP ITVP Platforma cyfrowa TVP TVP Białystok TVP Bydgoszcz TVP Cogito TVP Dla dzieci TVP Film TVP Gdańsk TVP Gorzów Wielkopolski TVP Kielce TVP Komedie TVP Kraków TVP Lublin TVP Olsztyn TVP Opole TVP Parlament TVP Rzeszów TVP Sport HD TVP Szczecin TVP Wrocław TVP Łódź TVP2 HD Telegazeta Telewizja Poznań Tylko Muzyka
  94. 26 Template:Tennessee Valley Authority Facilities -> Allen Fossil Plant Bear Creek Dam Beaver Creek Dam Beech Dam Caledonia Combined-Cycle Plant Cedar Creek Dam Cedar Dam Clear Creek Dam Colbert Fossil Plant Dogwood Dam Gallatin Fossil Plant Gleason Combustion Turbine Plant John Sevier Fossil Plant Johnsonville Fossil Plant Kemper Combustion Turbine Plant Lagoon Creek Combustion Turbine Plant Little Bear Creek Dam Lost Creek Dam Marshall Combustion Turbine Plant Normandy Dam Pin Oak Dam Pine Dam Redbud Dam Sycamore Dam Tims Ford Dam Upper Bear Creek Dam
  95. 26 Template:Teresópolis neighbourhoods -> Albuquerque, Teresópolis Araras, Teresópolis Bom Retiro, Teresópolis Campo Grande, Teresópolis Ermitage, Teresópolis Espanhol, Teresópolis Fazendinha, Teresópolis Fisher, Teresópolis Golfe, Teresópolis Imbiú Iucas Jardim Salaco Meudon, Teresópolis Mirante do Soberbo, Teresópolis Morro do Tiro Parque Ingá Pimenteiras, Teresópolis Posse, Teresópolis Prata, Teresópolis Quebra-Frascos Quinta Lebrão Rosário, Teresópolis São Pedro, Teresópolis Tijuca, Teresópolis Vale do Paraiso, Teresópolis Várzea, Teresópolis
  96. 26 Template:Tour de Suisse -> 1979 Tour de Suisse 1980 Tour de Suisse 1981 Tour de Suisse 1982 Tour de Suisse 1983 Tour de Suisse 1984 Tour de Suisse 1985 Tour de Suisse 1986 Tour de Suisse 1987 Tour de Suisse 1988 Tour de Suisse 1989 Tour de Suisse 1990 Tour de Suisse 1991 Tour de Suisse 1992 Tour de Suisse 1993 Tour de Suisse 1994 Tour de Suisse 1995 Tour de Suisse 1996 Tour de Suisse 1997 Tour de Suisse 1998 Tour de Suisse 1999 Tour de Suisse 2000 Tour de Suisse 2001 Tour de Suisse 2002 Tour de Suisse 2003 Tour de Suisse 2004 Tour de Suisse
  97. 26 Template:Townes Van Zandt -> A Gentle Evening with Townes Van Zandt Abnormal (Townes Van Zandt album) Absolutely Nothing Acoustic Blue Anthology: 1968-1979 Buckskin Stallion (Townes Van Zandt album) Documentary (album) Drama Falls Like Teardrops Houston 1988: A Private Concert In Pain In the Beginning (Townes Van Zandt album) Last Rights (Townes Van Zandt album) Last Rights: The Life & Times of Townes Van Zandt Legend (Townes Van Zandt album) Live at Union Chapel, London, England Live at the Jester Lounge, Houston, Texas, 1966 Masters (Townes Van Zandt album) Rain on a Conga Drum: Live in Berlin Rear View Mirror, Volume 2 Rear View Mirror Singer Songwriter (Townes Van Zandt album) Texas Troubadour (Townes Van Zandt album) The Best of Townes Van Zandt The Highway Kind The Nashville Sessions The Very Best of Townes Van Zandt: The Texan Troubadour
  98. 26 Template:Townsville City -> Beach Holm, Queensland Black River, Queensland Blue Hills, Queensland Bohle Plains, Queensland Bohle, Queensland Burdell, Queensland Cape Cleveland, Queensland Cungulla, Queensland Currajong, Queensland Granite Vale, Queensland Gumlow, Queensland Heatley, Queensland Hervey Range, Queensland Jensen, Queensland Julago, Queensland Mount Low, Queensland Mount St John, Queensland Murray, Queensland Nome, Queensland Oak Valley, Queensland Pinnacles, Queensland Rangewood, Queensland Rising Sun, Queensland Roseneath, Queensland Rosslea, Queensland Shaw, Queensland
  99. 26 Template:Transport in Guyana -> Aishalton Airport Annai Airport Apoteri Airport Awaruwaunau Airport Baramita Airport Bartica Airport Caribbean Air Systems Ebini Airport Imbaimadai Airport Kamarang Airport Karanambo Airport Karasabai Airport Kato Airport Kurukabaru Airport Linden Airport, Guyana List of bridges in Guyana List of roads in Guyana Lumid Pau Airport Mabaruma Airport Mahdia Airport Monkey Mountain Airport Mountain Point Airport New Amsterdam Airport Orinduik Airport Paruima Airport Temehri International Airport
  100. 26 Template:Tulsa Talons roster -> Anthony Bolden Brian Paysinger Christian Varner Colin Bryant Darien Williams Darrell Davis Eric Childs Fred Shaw (American football) J.C. Neal Jamar Ransom Jonathan Hannah Jordan Bedore Juan Bongarra Justin Jeffries Kurt Ware Lorenzo Breland Matt Bassuener Nekos Brown Peter Fields Reggie Paramoure Reynaudi Audate Robert Okeafor Terrance Ford Troy McBroom Vince Chase Vinnie Olsen
  101. 26 Template:U.S. Triestina Calcio managers -> Adriano Buffoni Andrea Agostinelli Attilio Perotti Béla Révész Elio Loschi Ezio Rossi Francesco De Falco Franco Pezzato Franco Varrella Franco Veneranda Fulvio Varglien Guglielmo Trevisan Guido Testolina Luca Gotti Luigi Monti Marino Lombardo Mario Grassi Mario Villini Massimo Giacomini Maurizio Costantini Paolo Beruatto Paolo Ferrario Piero Pasinati Rolando Maran Rudolf Soutschek Severino Feruglio
  102. 26 Template:UCLA Bruins quarterback navbox -> Benny Reiges Bill Murphy (American football) Bret Johnson Briggs Hunt Bruce Ballard Cory Paus Dennis Dummit Doug Bradley (American football) Earle Harris Eddie Solomon (American football) Jeff Dankworth Jerry Russom John Barnes (American football) Larry Zeno Leo Hershmon Leonard Bergdahl Mike Flores (quarterback) Norm Dow Rick Bashore Ryan Fien Ryan McCann (American football) Scott McEwan Scrib Birlenbach Steve Gertsman Terry Debay Wayne Cook (American football)
  103. 26 Template:UD Las Palmas managers -> Arsenio Arocha Benito Joanet Carlos Sánchez Aguiar Carmelo Campos Casimiro Benavente Francisco M. Arencibia Germán Dévora Jesús Navarro Mazzotti José Alzate José Ignacio Urbieta José Manuel León José Uribe (footballer) Juan Antonio Quintana Nieves Juan Manuel Rodríguez Pérez Juan Ochoa Luis Valle Marco Antonio Boronat Nicolás Martinón Paco Campos Paco Castellano Pacuco Rosales Patricio Caicedo Ruiz Caballero Satur Grech Tino Luis Álvaro Pérez
  104. 26 Template:Unión de Santa Fe squad -> Cristian Gaitán Daniel Alejandro Pérez (footballer) Diego Barisone Fausto Montero Frank Kudelka Guillermo Delgado Ignacio Arce Joaquín Cabrera Joaquín Papaleo Jorge Velázquez Juan Pablo Cárdenas Martín Antoniazzi Matías Soto Torres Mauro Maidana Nahuel Fioretto Nicolás Amerise Nicolás Caprio Nicolás Haquín Pablo Nicolás Bruna Paulo Rosales Pedro Maximiliano Suárez Ricardo Acosta Santiago Zurbriggen Sebastián Vidal Sergio Fernández Walter Yacob
  105. 26 Template:Utahtasks -> Adamsville, Utah Beaver Dam, Utah Brian Head Peak Butterfield Canyon Caineville, Utah Carbonville, Utah College Ward, Utah History of Utah (1847 to 1896) History of Utah (1897 to 1947) History of Utah (from 1948) History of Utah (to 1847) History of mining in Utah Jones Hole National Fish Hatchery Lake Uinta Lawrence, Utah Manderfield, Utah Marion, Utah Molen, Utah Oasis, Utah Oowah Lake Ouray National Fish Hatchery Silver Summit, Utah Sulphur Creek (Utah) Venice, Utah Yellow Fork Canyon Young Ward, Utah
  106. 26 Template:Vale of Neath Railway RDT -> Black Lion Crossing railway station Briton Ferry Road railway station Cadoxton Terrace railway station Cardiff Road railway station Cardonnel Road railway station Clyne railway station Cwmaman Crossing railway station Cwmneol railway station Danygraig Halt Glyn Neath railway station Hirwaun railway station Llwydcoed railway station Melyncourt railway station Mill Street railway station Neath Abbey railway station Neath Riverside railway station Penrhiwceiber High Level railway station Pontwalby railway station Quakers Yard High Level railway station Resolven railway station Rhigos railway station Swansea East Dock railway station Swansea Victoria railway station Swansea Wind Street railway station Ton Llwyd railway station Trecynon railway station
  107. 26 Template:Vara Parish -> Alajõe, Tartu County Kargaja Kauda Keressaare Koosalaane Kusma, Tartu County Kuusiku, Tartu County Matjama Meoma Metsakivi Papiaru, Tartu County Pilpaküla, Tartu County Praaga Põdra, Tartu County Põldmaa Põrgu Rehemetsa Selgise Sookalduse Särgla Tähemaa Undi, Estonia Vanaussaia Vara, Estonia Välgi Ätte
  108. 26 Template:Vastseliina Parish -> Haava, Vastseliina Parish Halla, Estonia Hinniala Illi, Võru County Indra, Estonia Kerepäälse Kornitsa, Estonia Käpa Kõrve, Võru County Lindora Loosi Luhte Mutsu, Estonia Mäe-Kõoküla Ortuma Pari, Estonia Puutli Raadi, Võru County Savioja, Vastseliina Parish Sutte Tabina, Estonia Tallikeste Tellaste Vaarkali, Vastseliina Parish Vatsa, Estonia Voki
  109. 26 Template:Vidin -> Akatsievo Antimovo Bela Rada Dinkovitsa Dolni Boshnyak Gaytantsi General Marinovo Gomotartsi Ivanovtsi Jeglitsa Kalenik Kapitanovtsi Koshava Kutovo Mayor Uzunovo Novoseltsi Peshakovo Plakuder Pokrayna Ruptsi Sinagovtsi Slana bara Slanotrun Tsar Simeonovo Turnyane Voynitsa
  110. 26 Template:WAZA -> African Association of Zoos and Aquaria American Association of Zoo Veterinarians Association Nationale des Parcs Zoologiques de France Awely, des animaux et des hommes Back to Africa (wildlife group) Bundesverband für fachgerechten Natur- und Artenschutz Columbian Association of Zoos and Aquariums Danish Association of Zoological Gardens Deutsche Gesellschaft für Herpetologie und Terrarienkunde Deutscher Wildgehege Verband Eurasian Regional Association of Zoos and Aquariums European Association of Zoo and Wildlife Veterinarian European Union of Aquarium Curators German Animal Park society German Federation of Zoo Directors Iberian Association of Zoos and Aquaria Institute for Zoo and Wildlife Research Italian Union of Zoos & Aquaria Latin-American Zoo and Aquarium Association Mesoamerican and Caribbean Zoo and Aquaria Association Mexican Association of Zoos and Aquariums Swedish Association of Zoological Parks and Aquaria Syndicat National des Directeurs de Parcs Zoologiques Français Union of Czech and Slovak Zoos Verband deutschsprachiger Zoopädagogen Wildlife Information Network
  111. 26 Template:WSUFootballSeasons -> 1970 Washington State Cougars football team 1971 Washington State Cougars football team 1972 Washington State Cougars football team 1973 Washington State Cougars football team 1974 Washington State Cougars football team 1976 Washington State Cougars football team 1977 Washington State Cougars football team 1978 Washington State Cougars football team 1979 Washington State Cougars football team 1980 Washington State Cougars football team 1981 Washington State Cougars football team 1983 Washington State Cougars football team 1984 Washington State Cougars football team 1985 Washington State Cougars football team 1986 Washington State Cougars football team 1987 Washington State Cougars football team 1988 Washington State Cougars football team 1989 Washington State Cougars football team 1990 Washington State Cougars football team 1991 Washington State Cougars football team 1993 Washington State Cougars football team 1994 Washington State Cougars football team 1995 Washington State Cougars football team 1996 Washington State Cougars football team 1998 Washington State Cougars football team 1999 Washington State Cougars football team
  112. 26 Template:Wenatchee Valley Venom roster -> Aaron Gilbert Asaeli Hikila Austin Smith (American football) Bobby Daly Cody Dwyer Corey Clark (linebacker) Craigh Cornelius DeMaundray Woolridge Devin Hollins Geoffery Howard Ian Bell (American football) Isaiah Wily Jabari Watkins Jacob Hignite James Peters (American football) Jason Jones (indoor football) Joshua Anderson (American football) Michael Graise Phil Goodman Ray Little Scott Thomsen Stefon Ceaser Timothy Simmons (American football) Tyler Gieser Victor Clore Vincent Joseph
  113. 26 Template:Winners of the National Medal of Science -> Ann M. Graybiel Donald L. Katz Earl R. Parker Earl Reece Stadtman Elizabeth C. Crosby Fay Ajzenberg-Selove Glenn W. Burton Harland G. Wood Harold S. Johnston Herbert E. Grier Horace Crane Howard L. Bachrach James Augustine Hannon John D. Baldeschwieler John G. Trump John I. Brauman John M. Prausnitz Joseph Hirschfelder Marvin H. Caruthers Norman Davidson Paul A. Marks Paul Gyorgy Robert N. Clayton Robert Sharp Solomon Buchsbaum Sterling Brown Hendricks
  114. 26 Template:World Fantasy Award Best Novella -> A Crowd of Bone Beyond Any Measure Black Air (novella) Bones (novella) Botch Town Confess the Seasons Hatrack River If Angels Fight Illyria (novella) Nadelman's God Radio Waves (novella) Sky Eyes Streetcar Dreams Terry Lamsley The Bird Catcher The Fire When It Comes The Ghost Village The Growlimb The Library (novella) The Man on the Ceiling The Ragthorn The Summer Isles The Transformation of Martin Lake The Unconquered Country Under the Crust Voluntary Committal
  115. 26 Template:World Team Cup -> 1978 World Team Cup 1979 World Team Cup 1980 World Team Cup 1981 World Team Cup 1982 World Team Cup 1983 World Team Cup 1984 World Team Cup 1985 World Team Cup 1986 World Team Cup 1987 World Team Cup 1988 World Team Cup 1989 World Team Cup 1990 World Team Cup 1991 World Team Cup 1992 World Team Cup 1993 World Team Cup 1994 World Team Cup 1995 World Team Cup 1996 World Team Cup 1997 World Team Cup 1998 World Team Cup 1999 World Team Cup 2000 World Team Cup 2001 World Team Cup 2004 ARAG World Team Cup 2005 ARAG World Team Cup
  116. 26 Template:Zhejiang University -> Center for Confucian Entrepreneurs and East Asian Civilizations, Zhejiang University Children's Hospital, Zhejiang University Hainabaichuan BBS Hangchow University High School Affiliated to Zhejiang University Institute for Civil Society Development, Zhejiang University Institute of International Economics, Zhejiang University Institute of Pesticide and Environmental Toxicology, Zhejiang University Institute of Refrigeration and Cryogenic Engineering, Zhejiang University Institute of Solid Mechanics, Zhejiang University Institute of Vegetable Science, Zhejiang University Longquan Campus Historic Site Longquan Campus, Zhejiang University Meitan Campus, Zhejiang University Piaomiaoshuiyunjian BBS Qiushi Academy Historic Site State Key Laboratory of Chemical Engineering, Zhejiang University State Key Laboratory of Silicon Materials, Zhejiang University Stomatology Hospical, Zhejiang University Temple of Confucius (Meitan) The First Affiliated Hospital, Zhejiang University The Second Affiliated Hospital, Zhejiang University Zhejiang Agricultural University Zhejiang University City College Zhejiang University Education Foundation Zhejiang University National Science Park
  117. 26 Template:Zlín aircraft -> Zlín Z 20 Zlín Z 24 Zlín Z 25 Zlín Z 30 Zlín Z 41 Zlín Z 44 Zlín Z 45 Zlín Z 46 Zlín Z 47 Zlín Z 48 Zlín Z 52 Zlín Z 61 Zlín Z 90 Zlín Z-III Zlín Z-II Zlín Z-IV Zlín Z-IX Zlín Z-I Zlín Z-VIII Zlín Z-VII Zlín Z-VI Zlín Z-V Zlín Z-XIII Zlín Z-XI Zlín Z-XV Zlín Z-X