From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Content deleted Content added
Line 89:
Line 89:
|{{User:Holek/Userboxes/skateboarding}}
|{{User:Holek/Userboxes/skateboarding}}
|-
|-
|{{user:UBX/Carnivore}}
{{User :UBX/steak-rare }}
|-
|-
|{{User:UBX/Salad}}
|{{User:UBX/Salad}}
Line 117:
Line 117:
|{{User:Casmith 789/Userboxes/Mario}}
|{{User:Casmith 789/Userboxes/Mario}}
|-
|-
|{{User:UBX/User blog|http://http://asakawano.com|ASAKAWANO.COM}}
|{{User:UBX/User blog|http://asakawano.com|ASAKAWANO.COM}}
|-
|-
|{{user:Blast san/userboxes/User website|http://asakawano.com}}
|{{user:Blast san/userboxes/User website|http://asakawano.com}}
|-
|{{User:UBX/MySpace|http://myspace.com/asakawano}}
|-
|-
|{{Userbox |border-c=#000 |border-s=1 |id-c=#fff |id-s=12 |id-fc=#000 |info-c=#FF6633 |info-s=8 |info-fc=#fff |id=E-MAIL |info=This user can be reached [mailto:anjik11@yahoo.com by email]}}
|{{Userbox |border-c=#000 |border-s=1 |id-c=#fff |id-s=12 |id-fc=#000 |info-c=#FF6633 |info-s=8 |info-fc=#fff |id=E-MAIL |info=This user can be reached [mailto:anjik11@yahoo.com by email]}}
Revision as of 09:55, 12 May 2009
Aakawano
This user has been on Wikipedia for 16 years, 4 months and 14 days .
Flag of New York user lives in the state of New York but is not a native.
This user comes from Perth .
鼠 This user was born in the year of the Rat .
bro
This user has a little brother
This user drinks tea .
This user drinks beer .
1+1=3? This user does not understand mathematics.
This user is interested in beauty .
This user plays the piano .
This user prefers rare steak .
This user eats fish .
This user enjoys going to the sauna .
Template:User DGAF
This user is a cat lover.
About me
♥ASAKAWANO.COM
♥Swimming
♥Belly dancing (want to learn)
♥Cosmetics
♥Sleep
♥Hair
My articles
♥Kyoko Okazaki