Category:Medalists at the 2019 Summer Universiade
Pages in category "Medalists at the 2019 Summer Universiade"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 425 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
(previous page) (next page)J
K
- Rafael Kamalov
- Victoria Kan
- Takuro Kaneko
- Kang Chae-young
- Klaudia Kardasz
- Milad Karimi
- Rika Kaseda
- Austin Katz
- Kazuma Kaya
- Michał Kędzierski
- Diyora Keldiyorova
- Valeriya Khanina
- Najmeh Khedmati
- Ilya Khomenko
- Kim Chol-gwang
- Kim Han-sol (gymnast)
- Kim Ji-su (judoka)
- Kim Min-jong (judoka)
- Kim Min-jung (sport shooter)
- Kim Yun-hee
- Elizaveta Klevanovich
- Iryna Klymets
- Marthe Koala
- Shunto Kodama
- Kong Lingxuan
- Alicja Konieczek
- Malwina Kopron
- Salomé Kora
- Kyriaki Kouttouki
- Dariusz Kowaluk
- Łukasz Kozub
- Tanner Krebs
- Irina Krivonogova
- Aleksandr Kudashev
- Egor Kuimov
- Nariman Kurbanov
- Nafia Kuş
- Ivan Kuzmenko
- Lisa-Marie Kwayie
L
M
- Ma Qun (athlete)
- Tevin Mack
- Paige Madden
- Ezi Magbegor
- Will Magnay
- Anneli Maley
- Camilla Mancini
- Andrian Mardare
- Daniil Markov (swimmer)
- Roberta Marzani
- Mateusz Masłowski
- Kosuke Matsui
- Edis Matusevičius
- Lara McSpadden
- Matej Medveď
- Yeva Meleshchuk
- Tetyana Melnyk
- Alexsandro Melo
- Carolina Mendoza (diver)
- Valente Mendoza
- Melika Mirhosseini
- Morgan Mitchell
- Sarah Mitton
- Sachi Mochida
- Rantso Mokopane
- Paola Morán
- Lara Mori
- Alex Mudronja
- Uziel Muñoz
- Andriy Myronenko
N
O
P
R
- Jonas Raess
- Giacomo Raffaelli (volleyball)
- Yann Randrianasolo
- Claire Rasmus
- Stephanie Reid
- Justin Ress
- Fabio Ricci
- Rickea Jackson
- Martina Rizzelli
- Alice Robbe
- Maddison Rocci
- Yuri Romanò
- Iryna Romoldanova
- Darcy Roper
- Damiano Rosatelli
- Fiammetta Rossi
- Hanieh Rostamian
- Michał Rozmys
- Martin Rubeš
- Alessia Russo (gymnast)
S
- Mateus de Sá
- Aleksandr Sadovnikov
- Marjan Salahshouri
- Alison dos Santos
- Lucas dos Santos
- Naho Sato
- Ramnarong Sawekwiharee
- Giovanni Sbrissa
- Silvia Scalia
- Lauren Scherf
- Sierra Schmidt
- Tatjana Schoenmaker
- Mahyar Sedaghat
- Frithjof Seidel
- Ekaterina Selezneva
- Kamil Semeniuk
- Riccardo Serena
- Yahor Sharamkou
- Alexandra Sharp
- John Shebat
- Leni Shida
- Sho Shimabukuro
- Miyu Shirako
- Angelina Shkatova
- Viktoriya Shkoda
- Aamir Simms
- Jacob Simonsen
- Sutthisak Singkhon
- Yana Sizikova
- Brendon Smith
- So Chae-won
- Ai Soma
- Ornawee Srisahakit
- Aneta Stankiewicz
- Pauline Starke (judoka)
- Coleman Stewart
- Ivan Stretovich
- Maxim Stupin
- Su Po-ya
- Aiko Sugihara
- Khumoyun Sultanov
- Sung Hyang-sim
- Yuka Suzuki