Enduro 1
Riders Championship
Enduro 2
Riders Championship
Enduro 3
Riders Championship
Junior
Riders Championship
Junior 1
Riders Championship
Junior 2
Team
|
Constructor
|
No
|
Rider
|
Rounds
|
Husqvarna Belgium
|
Husqvarna
|
5
|
Matthew Van Oevelen
|
7
|
RFME Junior Team
|
Beta
|
6
|
Pau Tomas
|
4–7
|
KTM
|
12
|
Enric Francisco
|
All
|
Husqvarna Scandinavia
|
Husqvarna
|
10
|
Oskar Ljungström
|
1
|
JET Zanardo
|
Husqvarna
|
14
|
Ruy Barbosa
|
All
|
Osellini Moto
|
Husqvarna
|
16
|
Enrico Zilli
|
1, 5
|
Sherco CH Racing Team
|
Sherco
|
18
|
Jack Edmondson
|
1–6
|
Jarsen Team Enduro Dukla Praha
|
KTM
|
23
|
Kryštof Kouble
|
2–5
|
Team Sherco Academy France
|
Sherco
|
28
|
Thibaut Passet
|
1–3, 5, 7
|
49
|
Luc Fargier
|
1, 3, 5, 7
|
98
|
Léo Le Quere
|
All
|
Team Sissi Racing
|
KTM
|
29
|
Federico Aresi
|
5
|
72
|
Mirko Spandre
|
5
|
Beta Boano Costa Ligure
|
Beta
|
30
|
Thomas Marini
|
All
|
95
|
Lorenzo Macoritto
|
1
|
E/50 Racing
|
Gas Gas
|
32
|
Emanuele Facchetti
|
All
|
KBS UAMK Team
|
Gas Gas
|
38
|
Jakub Hroneš
|
6
|
LM Racing
|
Husqvarna
|
46
|
Till De Clercq
|
1–5, 7
|
Atomic Moto
|
Husqvarna
|
47
|
Nicolas Mazieres
|
7
|
Beta
|
96
|
Max Vial
|
1, 3, 5–7
|
MRS Racing
|
Sherco
|
48
|
Jed Etchells
|
7
|
KTM Katowice Eurorider
|
KTM
|
50
|
Dominik Olszowy
|
1
|
Team Yamaha Johansson MPE
|
Yamaha
|
51
|
Priit Biene
|
1–4, 6–7
|
Rigo Racing
|
KTM
|
52
|
Ramon Bregoli
|
5
|
Team Honda ORC
|
Honda
|
55
|
Alexis Beaud
|
1–2
|
JBS Moto KTM
|
KTM
|
58
|
Julien Raquidel
|
7
|
Team Beta Motor France
|
Beta
|
66
|
Neels Theric
|
1–3, 6–7
|
Team Sturm
|
KTM
|
67
|
Florian Görner
|
1, 6
|
TTR Officine Rigamonti Team
|
Husqvarna
|
71
|
Enrico Rinaldi
|
5, 7
|
OSK Racing Team
|
Husqvarna
|
78
|
Christian Illidi
|
1
|
|
KTM
|
84
|
Marceau Paillasson
|
7
|
|
KTM
|
88
|
Jimmy Wicksell
|
1
|
Ride and Race Husqvarna
|
Husqvarna
|
89
|
Erik Willems
|
7
|
Beta Junior FR Motorsport
|
Beta
|
96
|
Mirko Giudici
|
5
|
Riders Championship
Youth
Team
|
Constructor
|
No
|
Rider
|
Rounds
|
Team Motokrosovaskola.cz
|
Beta
|
3
|
Robert Friedrich
|
1, 5
|
Dafy Enduro Team
|
Husqvarna
|
4
|
Nathan Bererd
|
All
|
26
|
Pierrick Mermier
|
1–3, 6
|
64
|
Killian Irigoyen
|
1–4, 6
|
Team Sherco Academy France
|
Sherco
|
5
|
Thibault Giraudon
|
6
|
34
|
Robin Filhol
|
1, 3–4
|
96
|
Antoine Alix
|
2–3, 5–6
|
|
KTM
|
7
|
Simone Cristini
|
4
|
Team Racespec
|
KTM
|
9
|
Tomas Clemente
|
All
|
|
Beta
|
10
|
Nikon Muigg
|
1
|
Sherco CH Racing Team
|
Sherco
|
11
|
Daniel Mundell
|
2–4
|
76
|
Hamish MacDonald
|
All
|
Sherco Academy Deutschland
|
Sherco
|
16
|
Karl Weigelt
|
2–6
|
62
|
Luca Fischeder
|
All
|
Team Moto Axxe Elite
|
KTM
|
16
|
Yann Dupic
|
6
|
RFME Junior Team
|
Husqvarna
|
17
|
Alejandro Navarro
|
1–3
|
27
|
Sergio Navarro
|
2–6
|
92
|
Adria Sanchez
|
1–3, 6
|
Osellini Moto
|
Husqvarna
|
19
|
Lorenzo Bernini
|
4, 6
|
66
|
Claudio Spanu
|
All
|
Team Yamaha Johansson MPE
|
Yamaha
|
21
|
Marcus Adielsson
|
1–5
|
28
|
Hugo Svärd
|
All
|
E.T. James
|
KTM
|
25
|
Henry Yardley
|
1, 3, 6
|
Oliveira Racing Team
|
Yamaha
|
34
|
Rodrigo Luz
|
2–3
|
JET Zanardo
|
Husqvarna
|
35
|
Jamie Baskerville
|
6
|
48
|
Enzo Pellegrini
|
2–4
|
Team Farioli KTM
|
KTM
|
38
|
Manolo Morettini
|
All
|
Beta UK
|
Beta
|
42
|
Harry Edmondson
|
1, 6
|
KTM Novi Korona
|
KTM
|
50
|
Aleksander Bracik
|
1
|
|
Yamaha
|
51
|
Arnaud Tortosa
|
6
|
Team TM XCentric
|
TM
|
54
|
Florian Furtado
|
6
|
D'Arpa Racing
|
Husqvarna
|
69
|
Matteo Grigis
|
4
|
Yamaha
|
74
|
Thomas Grigis
|
4
|
Strombergs Racing
|
KTM
|
77
|
Max Ahlin
|
1, 6
|
|
KTM
|
81
|
Mike Bokslag
|
1
|
|
Beta
|
83
|
Camilo Herrera
|
5–6
|
|
Beta
|
84
|
Luca Pavone
|
4, 6
|
ADS MXN Team
|
KTM
|
91
|
Marc Zomer
|
1
|
TNT Corse
|
KTM
|
94
|
Riccardo Fabris
|
4, 6
|
Beta Boano Costa Ligure
|
Beta
|
98
|
Matteo Pavoni
|
All
|
JRB Offroad Center
|
Sherco
|
99
|
Gerard Gomez
|
1
|
Riders Championship
Women
Calendar
Entry List
Riders Championship
Open World Cup
Open 2-Stroke
Team
|
Constructor
|
No
|
Rider
|
Rounds
|
Vent Moto
|
Honda
|
1
|
Daniele Delbono
|
5
|
1
|
Matteo Bresolin
|
7
|
MRS Sherco
|
Sherco
|
5
|
Richard Tucker
|
1–3
|
40
|
Alfie Webb
|
7
|
|
Yamaha
|
8
|
Roberto Gatti
|
5
|
Beta Portugal
|
Beta
|
10
|
João Lourenço
|
2, 7
|
Team Pohlenz
|
KTM
|
11
|
Leonard Pohlenz
|
5
|
ODY Racing Team
|
Beta
|
13
|
Patrik Halgas
|
6
|
Team VSM Off-Road
|
Beta
|
14
|
Stephane Milachon
|
1–2
|
Motoextreme Gas Gas
|
Gas Gas
|
17
|
Gonçalo Reis
|
1–5, 7
|
R4E Team
|
KTM
|
19
|
Rik Vierhuizen
|
1
|
20
|
Kaiya Brouwer
|
1
|
KTM Enduro Experience
|
KTM
|
19
|
Jack Cadwallader
|
7
|
|
Beta
|
22
|
Martin Ortner
|
1
|
365 Games
|
KTM
|
23
|
Cole Cookland
|
1, 7
|
MotoHora
|
Gas Gas
|
23
|
Radek Adam
|
6
|
Yamaha Racing Worksbike Team
|
Yamaha
|
24
|
George Pisimanis
|
4
|
|
KTM
|
27
|
Edoardo D'Errico
|
5
|
Yamaha Off-Road Experience
|
Yamaha
|
27
|
Charlie Chater
|
7
|
|
TM
|
29
|
Steve Pasco
|
7
|
|
Beta
|
31
|
Tom Smit
|
1
|
|
Husqvarna
|
33
|
Matthias Lehmann
|
1
|
Team Sturm
|
KTM
|
38
|
Maik Schubert
|
1, 5–7
|
Rider's Lounge Erzgebirge
|
Beta
|
44
|
Matthias Albrecht
|
1
|
Offroadshop Kölbach Racing Team
|
Beta
|
55
|
Tom Kölbach
|
1, 5
|
|
KTM
|
62
|
Martin Yardley
|
7
|
KTM GST Berlin Racing
|
KTM
|
65
|
Nico Rambow
|
1, 5–7
|
|
KTM
|
67
|
Jacopo Crepaldi
|
5
|
Nunez Motor
|
Gas Gas
|
69
|
Jorge Paradelo
|
2–3, 7
|
Klobaitis Racing Team
|
KTM
|
69
|
Donatas Petrikas
|
6
|
GG Pons Team
|
Gas Gas
|
83
|
Benet Gomez
|
2–3, 5–7
|
KTM Dresden MRZ
|
Husqvarna
|
92
|
Daniel Mörbe
|
1, 5–7
|
KTM Novi Korona Kielce
|
Gas Gas
|
96
|
Rafal Bracik
|
1, 6
|
Team Gas Gas Kadelack
|
Gas Gas
|
99
|
Eddie Findling
|
1
|
|
Beta
|
99
|
Dimitrios Karakousis
|
4
|
Riders Championship
Open 4-Stroke
Team
|
Constructor
|
No
|
Rider
|
Rounds
|
Altop Kunststoftechniek
|
Husqvarna
|
1
|
Bas Klein Haneveld
|
1
|
Honda Redmoto World Enduro Team
|
Honda
|
1
|
Nicola Lazzaroni
|
5
|
32
|
Daniele Consonni
|
5
|
|
Husqvarna
|
2
|
Thijs Bulten
|
1
|
TM Racing Czech
|
TM
|
2
|
Petr Machek
|
6
|
Husqvarna Belgium
|
Husqvarna
|
3
|
Jilani Cambre
|
3, 5
|
|
Husqvarna
|
6
|
Giorgio Sfondrini
|
5
|
Yamaha Off-Road Experience
|
Yamaha
|
7
|
Fraser Flockhart
|
1–3, 6
|
|
KTM
|
9
|
Radim Prousek
|
6
|
Midshires Catering ltd
|
Yamaha
|
9
|
Jack Ditchfield
|
7
|
Team Holeshot Kawasaki
|
Kawasaki
|
10
|
Thomas Ellwood
|
2–3, 5–6
|
KTM GST Berlin Racing
|
KTM
|
11
|
Paul Rossbach
|
5
|
14
|
Robert Riedel
|
1, 5–7
|
Beta Belgium
|
Beta
|
12
|
Mathias Van Hoof
|
1–2, 4, 6–7
|
|
Honda
|
15
|
Alexis Estival
|
7
|
|
KTM
|
17
|
Rodrigo Belchior
|
2–3, 7
|
|
Honda
|
20
|
Quentin Dupre
|
7
|
Yamaha Racing Worksbike Team
|
Yamaha
|
21
|
Xeno Angelus
|
4
|
25
|
Dimitris Maragkos
|
4
|
|
KTM
|
21
|
Clement Brunet
|
7
|
Team Saint Yorre Motos
|
Yamaha
|
22
|
Theo Sechaud
|
7
|
|
Yamaha
|
23
|
Pierre Deffradas
|
7
|
Kapybara Racing Team
|
Sherco
|
25
|
Jakub Zabransky
|
6
|
|
KTM
|
28
|
Xristos Samatialis
|
4
|
|
Husqvarna
|
28
|
Walther Schneider
|
6
|
|
Honda
|
30
|
Corentin Faure
|
7
|
Jetmar KTM
|
KTM
|
31
|
Luis Oliveira
|
1
|
Sherco Academy Deutschland
|
Sherco
|
31
|
Nick Emmrich
|
6
|
Markus Kehr Sherco Academy
|
Sherco
|
32
|
Bastian Streit
|
1, 6
|
|
Honda
|
39
|
Dylan Levesque
|
7
|
Team Walzer KTM
|
KTM
|
41
|
Bernhard Schöpf
|
1
|
Team Sturm
|
KTM
|
42
|
Alexander Gehlert
|
1–3, 6–7
|
JET Zanardo
|
KTM
|
48
|
Enzo Pellegrini
|
1
|
Lousã Motos
|
Honda
|
52
|
Diogo Ventura
|
|
|
Suzuki
|
52
|
Panagiotis Zafiriou
|
4
|
ADAC Mittelrhein
|
Husqvarna
|
66
|
Rene Schilling
|
1–3, 5–7
|
AG Dakar Team
|
KTM
|
69
|
Arunas Gelazninkas
|
5
|
MPR Team
|
KTM
|
72
|
Michele Dal Pezzo
|
5
|
Team Pro Racing Sport
|
Honda
|
73
|
Diego Lupatini
|
5
|
|
Husqvarna
|
75
|
Konstadinos Nikias
|
4
|
Jetmar Husqvarna
|
Husqvarna
|
76
|
Joana Gonçalves
|
2–3
|
|
KTM
|
85
|
Giannis Chasapis
|
4
|
Monster Shop
|
Honda
|
87
|
Christos Papatheodorou
|
4
|
|
Honda
|
88
|
Ioannis Charalambous
|
4
|
TeamAC95
|
Husqvarna
|
95
|
Abel Carballes
|
2–3
|
|
Sherco
|
96
|
Pietro Enrico Collovigh
|
5
|
Riders Championship
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|