File:BSicon STRc12.svg
Appearance
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 214 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 16:07, 3 February 2020 | 500 × 500 (214 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | |
13:03, 22 August 2017 | 500 × 500 (218 bytes) | Jc86035 | reduced file size | ||
12:11, 20 February 2009 | 500 × 500 (728 bytes) | Jr223~commonswiki | {{Information |Description={{en|1=BSicon_ÜWc12.svg}} {{ja|1=BSicon_ÜWc12.svg}} |Source=Inkscapeで作者が作成で、名前変更 |Author=Jr223 |Date=2009年2月20日 |Permission= |other_versions= }} <!--{{ImageUpload|full}}--> |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- Alameda Corridor
- Ashtown railway station
- Avonmouth Docks
- Avonmouth railway station
- Ballybrophy railway station
- Ballymote railway station
- Bedminster railway station
- Beijing–Shanghai high-speed railway
- Birmingham New Street railway station
- Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
- Birmingham–Peterborough line
- Boyle railway station
- Bridge Street railway station
- Brighton Main Line
- Bristol
- Bristol Parkway railway station
- Bristol Temple Meads railway station
- Broombridge railway station
- Carrick-on-Shannon railway station
- Castleknock railway station
- Catford loop line
- Charing Cross railway station
- Charleville railway station
- Cheshire Lines Committee
- Clapham Junction railway station
- Clifton Down railway station
- Clonsilla railway station
- Coolmine railway station
- Cork Kent railway station
- Cranbourne railway station
- Cross Country Route
- Drumcondra railway station
- Dublin Area Rapid Transit
- Dublin Suburban Rail
- East London line
- Edgeworthstown railway station
- Ely–Peterborough line
- Enfield railway station (Ireland)
- Epping railway station, Sydney
- Erie West Subdivision
- Filton Abbey Wood railway station
- Florida Central and Peninsular Railroad
- Galway railway station
- Gardermoen Line
- Glasgow Central railway station
- Hallam Line
- Harrogate line
- Harrogate railway station
- Havant railway station
- Hayling Island branch line
- Heuston railway station
- High-speed rail in the United Kingdom
- Hope Valley line
- Illini and Saluki
- Jharia
- Keynsham railway station
- Kildare railway station
- LaSalle Street Station
- Langston railway station
- Lawrence Hill railway station
- Leixlip Confey railway station
- Leixlip Louisa Bridge railway station
- Limerick Colbert railway station
- Limerick Junction railway station
- List of Brussels Metro stations
- London Bridge station
- London Waterloo station
- Longford railway station
- Mallow railway station
- Maynooth railway station
- Midland Main Line
- Monasterevin railway station
- Montpelier railway station
- Mullingar railway station
- North Hayling railway station
- Ongar, Dublin
- Oxford railway station
- Parson Street railway station
- Patchway railway station
- Pathardih
- Pontefract line
- Portarlington railway station
- Portlaoise railway station
- Redhill–Tonbridge line
- Redland railway station
- Robin Hood Line
- Royal Portbury Dock
- Sea Mills railway station
- Severn Beach railway station
- Shirehampton railway station
- South London line
- St Andrews Road railway station
- St Enoch railway station
- St Philip's Marsh
- Stamford railway station
- Stapleton Road railway station
- Transport in Bristol
- Verney Junction railway station
- Wakefield line
- Waterloo East railway station
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on be.wikipedia.org
- Usage on ca.wikipedia.org
- Usage on el.wikipedia.org
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Estación del Norte (Valencia)
- Estación de Aranjuez
- Estación de Madrid-Chamartín-Clara Campoamor
- Estación de Pinar
- Estación de Villalba
- Línea R7
- Estación de Villabona de Asturias
- Usuario:Snooze123/Taller
- Plantilla:Línea R7 (Barcelona)
- Anexo:Esquema de la línea Villalba-Segovia-Medina del Campo
- Estación de Birmingham Snow Hill
- Ferrocarril Minero de Cornualles
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Ligne de Lille aux Fontinettes
- Ligne 139 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 97 (Infrabel)
- Ligne de Bobigny à Sucy - Bonneuil
- Ligne du Sud-argovien
- Schéma de la LGV Nord
- Schéma de la LGV Est européenne
- Schéma de la ligne de Tours à Saint-Nazaire
- Schéma de la LGV Sud Europe Atlantique
- Schéma de la LGV Bretagne-Pays de la Loire
- Schéma de la ligne de Lérouville à Metz-Ville
- Schéma de la LGV Interconnexion Est
- Ligne R7 (Rodalia de Barcelone)
- Schéma de la ligne Lille - Thionville
- Usage on hu.wikipedia.org
View more global usage of this file.