File:BSicon kSTRr+1.svg
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 246 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 18:00, 2 May 2019 | 500 × 500 (246 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | |
16:09, 1 April 2017 | 500 × 500 (246 bytes) | Jc86035 | geometry | ||
10:42, 6 April 2012 | 500 × 500 (281 bytes) | Useddenim |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- Avonmouth Docks
- Avonmouth railway station
- B (New York City Subway service)
- Bedminster railway station
- Beijing–Shanghai high-speed railway
- Beijing–Shanghai railway
- Bitton railway station
- Bristol
- Bristol Parkway railway station
- Bristol St Philip's railway station
- Bristol Temple Meads railway station
- Caledonian main line
- Chatham Main Line
- Cheshire Lines Committee
- Chittening Platform railway station
- Clifton Down railway station
- Clifton Extension Railway
- Clydesdale Junction Railway
- Coombe Junction Halt railway station
- D (New York City Subway service)
- Dartmoor line
- Derbyshire and Staffordshire extension
- Dereham railway station
- East Coastway line
- East Cornwall Mineral Railway
- Esk Valley line
- Exeter to Plymouth railway of the LSWR
- Fen line
- Filton Abbey Wood railway station
- Fishponds railway station
- Forest of Dean
- Grand Central Terminal
- Henbury Loop Line
- Hung Hom station
- Imamiya Station
- Kelana Jaya line
- Kelston railway station
- Keynsham railway station
- Lanarkshire and Ayrshire Railway
- Lawrence Hill railway station
- Liskeard railway station
- Looe Valley Line
- Manchester–Sheffield–Wath electric railway
- Mangotsfield and Bath branch line
- Mangotsfield railway station
- Middle Forge Junction
- Montpelier railway station
- Moorswater railway station
- Mumbai Metro
- North Staffordshire Railway
- North Union Railway
- Oldland Common Halt railway station
- Outer Circle (London)
- Oxford, Worcester and Wolverhampton Railway
- Parkend railway station
- Parson Street railway station
- Patchway railway station
- Rail services in the West of England
- Ram Hill Colliery
- Redland railway station
- Rhaetian Railway
- Royal Portbury Dock
- Sea Mills railway station
- Severn Beach railway station
- Severn and Wye Railway
- Sharpness
- Shipley and Windhill railway station
- Shirehampton railway station
- Silver Line (MBTA)
- St Andrews Road railway station
- St Mary's Halt railway station
- St Philip's Marsh
- Stapleton Road railway station
- Taff Vale Railway
- Taiwan High Speed Rail
- The Strand Station
- Transport in Bristol
- Tōyoko Line
- Vale of Glamorgan Line
- Warmley railway station
- Warrensville–Van Aken station
- Waterloo–Reading line
- West Coastway line
- West of England line
- Whitecroft railway station
- Wolverhampton–Shrewsbury line
- Woodhead line
- Yamagata Shinkansen
- Yate railway station
- User:Mattbuck/Templatetest
- Template:Caledonian Railway (Carstairs to Edinburgh) RDT
- Template:Chatham Main Line
- Template:Clydesdale Junction Railway
- Template:Dartmoor Railway
- Template:East Coastway Line
- Template:Esk Valley Line RDT
- Template:Lanarkshire and Ayrshire Railway
- Template:Looe Valley Line
- Template:Manchester-Sheffield-Wath electric railway diagram
- Template:West Coastway Line
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on ar.wikipedia.org
- Usage on bn.wikipedia.org
- Usage on ca.wikipedia.org
- Usage on da.wikipedia.org
- Usage on de.wikipedia.org
- Usage on de.wikivoyage.org
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Usage on eu.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fa.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fi.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fo.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Thalys
- Utilisateur:Hugovoyages
- Ligne de La Plaine à Ermont - Eaubonne
- Ligne d'Arras à Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise
- Modèle:Thalys
- Ligne d'Ormoy-Villers à Boves
- Ligne de Busigny à Hirson
- Schéma de la ligne de Bordeaux-Saint-Jean à Sète-Ville
- Schéma de la ligne de Mantes-la-Jolie à Cherbourg
- Ligne d'Étampes à Beaune-la-Rolande
- Schéma de la LGV Atlantique
- Schéma de la ligne de Savenay à Landerneau
- Schéma de la ligne de Soissons à Givet
- Schéma de la ligne de Givors-Canal à Grezan
- Ligne de Saint-Mariens - Saint-Yzan à Blaye
- Ligne Castellbisbal / el Papiol - Mollet
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Rambert-d'Albon à Rives
- Ligne de Sillé-le-Guillaume à La Hutte - Coulombiers
View more global usage of this file.