Category:Articles to be expanded from July 2021

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Articles to be expanded
Subtotals
January 200714
June 200714
August 200717
October 200725
November 200716
December 200710
January 200819
February 200815
March 200826
April 200827
May 2008266
June 2008891
July 200858
August 200854
September 200863
October 200851
November 200852
December 200854
January 200976
February 200930
March 200973
April 200949
May 200948
June 200932
July 200938
August 200927
September 200942
October 200941
November 200933
December 2009484
January 2010144
February 201088
March 2010326
April 20104,107
May 2010569
June 2010585
July 20103,767
August 2010663
September 2010248
October 2010174
November 2010108
December 2010265
January 20111,337
February 2011309
March 2011151
April 2011204
May 2011135
June 2011261
July 2011134
August 2011196
September 2011170
October 2011163
November 2011151
December 2011123
January 2012204
February 2012299
March 2012177
April 2012152
May 2012152
June 201286
July 2012120
August 2012106
September 2012198
October 2012453
November 2012254
December 2012299
January 2013317
February 2013840
March 2013534
April 2013338
May 2013131
June 2013188
July 2013234
August 2013362
September 2013350
October 2013328
November 2013343
December 2013273
January 2014231
February 2014254
March 2014182
April 2014206
May 2014156
June 2014250
July 2014238
August 2014230
September 2014105
October 2014298
November 2014321
December 2014665
January 2015471
February 2015458
March 2015683
April 2015304
May 2015264
June 2015572
July 2015448
August 2015254
September 2015309
October 2015501
November 2015355
December 2015330
January 2016305
February 2016333
March 2016316
April 2016219
May 2016290
June 2016240
July 2016309
August 2016234
September 2016295
October 2016321
November 2016210
December 2016313
January 2017427
February 2017349
March 2017357
April 2017236
May 2017199
June 2017133
July 2017273
August 2017400
September 2017448
October 2017357
November 2017282
December 2017334
January 2018369
February 2018274
March 2018356
April 2018289
May 2018222
June 2018295
July 2018350
August 2018314
September 2018302
October 2018312
November 2018300
December 2018363
January 2019421
February 2019292
March 2019314
April 2019268
May 2019280
June 2019329
July 2019390
August 2019274
September 2019242
October 2019335
November 2019329
December 2019364
January 2020301
February 2020395
March 2020345
April 2020416
May 2020502
June 2020556
July 2020350
August 2020411
September 2020376
October 2020392
November 2020450
December 2020541
January 2021529
February 2021372
March 2021463
April 2021462
May 2021645
June 2021625
July 2021550
August 2021442
September 2021501
October 2021487
November 2021410
December 2021425
January 2022551
February 2022421
March 2022492
April 2022434
May 2022466
June 2022504
July 2022604
August 2022363
September 2022512
October 2022468
November 2022620
December 2022467
January 2023626
February 2023493
March 2023578
April 2023605
May 2023745
June 2023631
July 2023544
August 2023994
September 2023601
October 2023612
November 2023555
December 2023734
January 2024786
February 2024597
Undated articles1

This category contains all articles needing expansion from July 2021, to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a subcategory of category:Articles to be expanded.

Pages in category "Articles to be expanded from July 2021"

The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 550 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.

(previous page) (next page)

0–9

(previous page) (next page)