From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Content deleted Content added
Line 84:
Line 84:
| <!-- Personality and Self --> {{User nerd}} {{Template:User ISFP}} {{User:Lord Shivan/RightHand}}
| <!-- Personality and Self --> {{User nerd}} {{Template:User ISFP}} {{User:Lord Shivan/RightHand}}
|-
|-
| <!-- Gender & Sexuality --> {{User:Cogiati/male androgyne}} {{User:UBX/androgynousonline}} {{User:UBX/pronoun:comfort}} {{Template:user relationship status}} {{User:Disavian/Userboxes/Gender Equality}}
| <!-- Gender & Sexuality --> {{User Nonbinary flag}} {{Template:User GNC}} {{User:Cogiati/questioninggender }} {{User:UBX/androgynousonline}} {{User:UBX/pronoun:comfort}}
|-
| <!-- Gender & Sexuality --> {{Template:user relationship status}} {{User:Disavian/Userboxes/Gender Equality}}
|-
|-
| <!-- Health --> {{User alive}} {{User dead|99991231}} {{Template:User pulse}} {{User:UBX-mortal-blackvariant}} {{User:Interops/Userboxes/Mask1}}
| <!-- Health --> {{User alive}} {{User dead|99991231}} {{Template:User pulse}} {{User:UBX-mortal-blackvariant}} {{User:Interops/Userboxes/Mask1}}
Latest revision as of 05:56, 11 June 2024
Barnstars
thanks for joining me in the recent changes patrol with Finn! Yungli0n (talk ) 04:18, 2 May 2021 (UTC)
thanks for helping me find pokemon DMPenguin (talk ) 12:57, 23 November 2021 (UTC)
You always have such kind responses at the Teahouse, and you definitely deserve this barnstar. (I think I've stolen "happy editing!" from you now... ) Happy editing! Bsoyka (talk ) 03:17, 29 March 2022 (UTC)
For your efforts in responding to TH questions. Keep it going...Volten 001 ☎ 22:12, 22 May 2022 (UTC)
Thanks for answering some of the questions on my talk page! Panini! • 🥪 16:43, 16 August 2022 (UTC)
Meta Userboxes
This user considers userboxes an art form and has some here .
Hi! I am a userbox with a POV . I won't hurt you, I promise! Pretty please don't delete me .
ubx -5
This user uses entirely too many userboxes .
This user was up all night finding userboxes and is now very sleepy.
This user's entire personality can be summed up in a few userboxes.
"So many userboxes, so little space."
This user prefers making userboxes to arguing with other editors.
"So many userboxes, so little space."
Personal Life Userboxes
This user doesn't feel like telling anyone where they live. For all we know, it's possible they live on the moon .
w/e This user prefers to be referred to by whatever gender pronoun makes you feel comfortable.
⚪? Melecie is keeping its status to itself.
This user is alive!
This user is not yet dead .Please check back later...
This user tends to cry easily.
C# -0This user does not understand C# , or does not want to program in C#.
Games Userboxes
cvg-4 This user is an expert gamer .
♡ This user loves Hanako and can face their fears.
♡ This user loves Lilly and can see what she sees.
♡ This user loves Shizune and can tell her what they think.
♡ This user loves Rin and can seize the day.
♡ This user loves Emi and can stand up for themself.
🗻 This user plays Celeste .💙 10 - 🍓 idk - 💀 idk
c-0 This user likes Celeste , and admits to being incapable of beating Summit C-Side.
Among Us has ruined this user's life, and they now think everyone is sus.
💡 And most importantly,you only have one shot , Melecie.
Other Interest Userboxes
This user is strangely attracted to and is obsessed with pastel colours
This user's favourite colour is blue .
This user's favourite colour is purple .
Pi
This user's favourite colour is pink .
This user loves writing , but can hardly find the time to do so.
Pure Chaos
This userbox is with stupid.
This userbox is with stupid.
If you see an error on Wikipedia, fix it italicly .
Karen! Release me from this Wikipedia userbox immediately!
This userbox is with stupid.
This userbox is with stupid.
This user is an expert in Nothing Do not trust this user in any topic!
This user has been meaning to join the Procrastinators' Club for several years.
This user likes jokes and humor.
Chuck Norris
This user strongly believes Chuck Norris has a third fist in his beard!
This user likes stupid pictures
This user likes stupid signs
This user enjoys looking at images that they do not understand.
If this user was a steward, they would have removed their own steward permissions, so they would no longer be a steward.
1, 2, 3... This userbox is a test. Please tell this user if you don't see it.
This user's entire personality can be summed up in a few userboxes.
JAPANESE This user knows 私のホバークラフトは鰻でいっぱいです (Watashi no hobākurafuto wa unagi de ippai desu.)
It is possible this User is human. Please approach with extreme caution.
Click this for something neat... ;)
This user will never give you up, let you down, run around or desert you.
This user has witnessed the light turn off inside their refrigerator .
This user supports the right to arm bears .
This user is very kind. Feel free to roll back all of their edits and CSD all of their pages. They will just report you to WP:AN/I and WP:AIV . Then you'll probably get blocked indef. That's all.
This user's first name is Joe, and their last name is Mama.
I roundhouse kicked the Bermuda Triangle when it was still a square and made it a triangle.
References [ edit ]
1. ^ Dude trust me
General Jerryfoolery [ edit ]
This user chews userboxesnom nom nom
This user is not a dragon but will probably be one in his next life
This user knows too much.
This user honestly just doesn't care anymore about what shape the Earth is. Let it go, man.
This user knows that their user page is a mess, and likes it that way.
This user consists of 32767 flowers in 1024 trenchcoats in a trenchcoat .
∞ This user's ACTUAL userbox tower has infinity userboxes, so I cut it off here to not make you go crazy