User:AlexNewArtBot/InterwikiSearchResult/archive7
Appearance
- Ryan Brathwaite by User:Arnemann started at 19:56, 20 August 2009
- Trey Hardee by User:Nitsansh started at 19:41, 20 August 2009
- Charlotte Link by User:Tony164 started at 17:19, 20 August 2009
- Anqiu by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:46, 20 August 2009
- Kuiwen District by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:43, 20 August 2009
- Fangzi District by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:41, 20 August 2009
- Hanting District by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:38, 20 August 2009
- Mecanog by User:Jmarchn started at 15:27, 20 August 2009
- Tianyuraptor by User:Spotty11222 started at 15:10, 20 August 2009
- Zhoř (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:29, 20 August 2009
- Zadní Chodov by User:Kotbot started at 10:28, 20 August 2009
- Záchlumí (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:28, 20 August 2009
- Vranov (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:28, 20 August 2009
- Únehle by User:Kotbot started at 10:28, 20 August 2009
- Třemešné by User:Kotbot started at 10:28, 20 August 2009
- Tisová (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:28, 20 August 2009
- Sytno by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Svojšín by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Sulislav by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Studánka (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Stráž (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Staré Sedlo (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Staré Sedliště by User:Kotbot started at 10:27, 20 August 2009
- Skapce by User:Kotbot started at 10:26, 20 August 2009
- Ošelín by User:Kotbot started at 10:26, 20 August 2009
- Olbramov by User:Kotbot started at 10:26, 20 August 2009
- Obora (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:26, 20 August 2009
- Lom u Tachova by User:Kotbot started at 10:26, 20 August 2009
- Lestkov (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Lesná (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Kšice by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Kostelec (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Konstantinovy Lázně by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Kokašice by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Kočov by User:Kotbot started at 10:25, 20 August 2009
- Hošťka by User:Kotbot started at 10:24, 20 August 2009
- Horní Kozolupy by User:Kotbot started at 10:24, 20 August 2009
- Erpužice by User:Kotbot started at 10:24, 20 August 2009
- Dlouhý Újezd by User:Kotbot started at 10:24, 20 August 2009
- Ctiboř (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:24, 20 August 2009
- Chodský Újezd by User:Kotbot started at 10:23, 20 August 2009
- Cebiv by User:Kotbot started at 10:23, 20 August 2009
- Částkov (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:23, 20 August 2009
- Broumov (Tachov District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:23, 20 August 2009
- Brod nad Tichou by User:Kotbot started at 10:23, 20 August 2009
- Benešovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:23, 20 August 2009
- Zvíkovec by User:Kotbot started at 10:22, 20 August 2009
- Všenice by User:Kotbot started at 10:22, 20 August 2009
- Volduchy by User:Kotbot started at 10:22, 20 August 2009
- Vísky (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:22, 20 August 2009
- Veselá (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Vejvanov by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Újezd u Svatého Kříže by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Týček by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Těškov by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Terešov by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Těně by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Strašice by User:Kotbot started at 10:21, 20 August 2009
- Štítov by User:Kotbot started at 10:20, 20 August 2009
- Smědčice by User:Kotbot started at 10:20, 20 August 2009
- Skořice (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:20, 20 August 2009
- Skomelno by User:Kotbot started at 10:20, 20 August 2009
- Sirá by User:Kotbot started at 10:20, 20 August 2009
- Sebečice by User:Kotbot started at 10:20, 20 August 2009
- Přívětice by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Příkosice by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Podmokly (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Plískov by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Ostrovec-Lhotka by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Nevid by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Němčovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:19, 20 August 2009
- Mlečice by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Mešno by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Medový Újezd by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Líšná (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Liblín by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Lhotka u Radnic by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Lhota pod Radčem by User:Kotbot started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Kornatice by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Kladruby (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Klabava (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Kařízek by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Kařez by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Kamenec (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Kakejcov by User:Kotbot started at 10:17, 20 August 2009
- Hradiště (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Holoubkov by User:Kotbot started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Hlohovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Ejpovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Drahoňův Újezd by User:Kotbot started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Dobřív by User:Kotbot started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Čilá by User:Kotbot started at 10:15, 20 August 2009
- Chomle by User:Kotbot started at 10:15, 20 August 2009
- Chlum (Rokycany District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:15, 20 August 2009
- Cheznovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:15, 20 August 2009
- Cekov by User:Kotbot started at 10:15, 20 August 2009
- Bušovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:15, 20 August 2009
- Slatina (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:46, 20 August 2009
- Rabí by User:Kotbot started at 09:46, 20 August 2009
- Předslav by User:Kotbot started at 09:46, 20 August 2009
- Prášily by User:Kotbot started at 09:46, 20 August 2009
- Podmokly (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:45, 20 August 2009
- Petrovice u Sušice by User:Kotbot started at 09:45, 20 August 2009
- Pačejov by User:Kotbot started at 09:45, 20 August 2009
- Ostřetice by User:Kotbot started at 09:45, 20 August 2009
- Olšany (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:45, 20 August 2009
- Obytce by User:Kotbot started at 09:45, 20 August 2009
- Nezdice na Šumavě by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Nezamyslice (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Nehodiv by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Nalžovské Hory by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Myslovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Myslív by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Mokrosuky by User:Kotbot started at 09:44, 20 August 2009
- Modrava by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Mezihoří (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Kolinec by User:Kotbot started at 09:42, 20 August 2009
- Javor (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:41, 20 August 2009
- Horská Kvilda by User:Kotbot started at 09:41, 20 August 2009
- Hamry (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Frymburk (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Dlouhá Ves (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Břežany (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Bezděkov (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Běšiny by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Běhařov by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Ždánov (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:36, 20 August 2009
- Zahořany (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:36, 20 August 2009
- Všeruby (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:36, 20 August 2009
- Všepadly by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Všekary by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Vlkanov (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Vidice (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Velký Malahov by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Úsilov by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Únějovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:35, 20 August 2009
- Újezd (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:34, 20 August 2009
- Úboč by User:Kotbot started at 09:34, 20 August 2009
- Trhanov by User:Kotbot started at 09:34, 20 August 2009
- Tlumačov (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:34, 20 August 2009
- Stráž (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:34, 20 August 2009
- Srby (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:34, 20 August 2009
- Srbice (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Spáňov by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Semněvice by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Rybník (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Puclice by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Postřekov by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Poděvousy by User:Kotbot started at 09:33, 20 August 2009
- Pocinovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Pelechy by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Pasečnice by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Pařezov by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Otov by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Osvračín by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Nový Kramolín by User:Kotbot started at 09:32, 20 August 2009
- Nová Ves (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Nevolice by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Neuměř by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Němčice (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Nemanice by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Mutěnín by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Mrákov by User:Kotbot started at 09:31, 20 August 2009
- Močerady by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Mnichov (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Mířkov by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Milavče by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Meclov by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Luženičky by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Loučim by User:Kotbot started at 09:30, 20 August 2009
- Libkov (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Kvíčovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Křenovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Kout na Šumavě by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Klenčí pod Čerchovem by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Kaničky by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Kanice (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:29, 20 August 2009
- Hvožďany (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:28, 20 August 2009
- Hradiště (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:28, 20 August 2009
- Hora Svatého Václava by User:Kotbot started at 09:28, 20 August 2009
- Hlohovčice by User:Kotbot started at 09:28, 20 August 2009
- Draženov by User:Kotbot started at 09:28, 20 August 2009
- Drahotín by User:Kotbot started at 09:27, 20 August 2009
- Díly by User:Kotbot started at 09:27, 20 August 2009
- Chrastavice by User:Kotbot started at 09:27, 20 August 2009
- Chodská Lhota by User:Kotbot started at 09:27, 20 August 2009
- Chodov (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:27, 20 August 2009
- Chocomyšl by User:Kotbot started at 09:27, 20 August 2009
- Česká Kubice by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- Černovice (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- Čermná (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- Čečovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- Bukovec (Domažlice District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- Brnířov by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- Blížejov by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 20 August 2009
- H.K.C. ALO by User:Smittydidit started at 13:31, 20 August 2009
- Tianying by User:Ghormax started at 12:19, 20 August 2009
- Shennongjia by User:Vmenkov started at 10:48, 20 August 2009
- Weicheng District, Weifang by User:Hectorthebat started at 10:18, 20 August 2009
- Yiyuan County by User:Hectorthebat started at 10:16, 20 August 2009
- Žilov by User:Kotbot started at 10:14, 20 August 2009
- Žihle by User:Kotbot started at 10:14, 20 August 2009
- Zahrádka (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:14, 20 August 2009
- Vysoká Libyně by User:Kotbot started at 10:14, 20 August 2009
- Výrov (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:13, 20 August 2009
- Všehrdy (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:13, 20 August 2009
- Vochov by User:Kotbot started at 10:13, 20 August 2009
- Velečín by User:Kotbot started at 10:13, 20 August 2009
- Vejprnice by User:Kotbot started at 10:13, 20 August 2009
- Úněšov by User:Kotbot started at 10:13, 20 August 2009
- Úlice by User:Kotbot started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Gaoqing County by User:Hectorthebat started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Újezd nade Mží by User:Kotbot started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Úherce (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Trnová (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Tlučná by User:Kotbot started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Tis u Blatna by User:Kotbot started at 10:12, 20 August 2009
- Tatiná by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Studená (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Štichovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Slatina (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Sedlec (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Rybnice by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Rochlov by User:Kotbot started at 10:11, 20 August 2009
- Příšov by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Přehýšov by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Potvorov by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Plešnice by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Pláně (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Pernarec by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Pastuchovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:10, 20 August 2009
- Ostrov u Bezdružic by User:Kotbot started at 10:09, 20 August 2009
- Obora (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:09, 20 August 2009
- Nevřeň by User:Kotbot started at 10:09, 20 August 2009
- Nekmíř by User:Kotbot started at 10:09, 20 August 2009
- Nečtiny by User:Kotbot started at 10:09, 20 August 2009
- Myslinka by User:Kotbot started at 10:09, 20 August 2009
- Mrtník (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:08, 20 August 2009
- Mladotice (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:08, 20 August 2009
- Lochousice by User:Kotbot started at 10:08, 20 August 2009
- Líté by User:Kotbot started at 10:08, 20 August 2009
- Líšťany (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:08, 20 August 2009
- Líně by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Ledce (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Kunějovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Krsy by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Křelovice (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Krašovice (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Kozolupy (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:07, 20 August 2009
- Kozojedy (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Koryta (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Kopidlo by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Kočín (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Kbelany by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Kaceřov (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Jarov (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:06, 20 August 2009
- Hvozd (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Hromnice (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Horní Bělá by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Holovousy (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Hněvnice by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Hlince (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Druztová by User:Kotbot started at 10:05, 20 August 2009
- Dražeň by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Dolní Hradiště by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Dolany (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Dobříč (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Chříč by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Boguchanskaya hydroelectric power station by User:Beagel started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Chotíkov by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Česká Bříza by User:Kotbot started at 10:04, 20 August 2009
- Čerňovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:03, 20 August 2009
- Černíkovice (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:03, 20 August 2009
- Čeminy by User:Kotbot started at 10:03, 20 August 2009
- Bučí by User:Kotbot started at 10:03, 20 August 2009
- Brodeslavy by User:Kotbot started at 10:03, 20 August 2009
- Blažim (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:03, 20 August 2009
- Blatnice (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:02, 20 August 2009
- Bílov (Plzeň-North District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:02, 20 August 2009
- Bezvěrov by User:Kotbot started at 10:02, 20 August 2009
- Bdeněves by User:Kotbot started at 10:02, 20 August 2009
- Tymákov by User:Kotbot started at 10:02, 20 August 2009
- Štěnovický Borek by User:Kotbot started at 10:02, 20 August 2009
- Nezvěstice by User:Kotbot started at 10:01, 20 August 2009
- Nezbavětice by User:Kotbot started at 10:01, 20 August 2009
- Mokrouše by User:Kotbot started at 10:01, 20 August 2009
- Losiná by User:Kotbot started at 10:01, 20 August 2009
- Lhůta (Plzeň-City District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:00, 20 August 2009
- Letkov by User:Kotbot started at 10:00, 20 August 2009
- Kyšice (Plzeň-City District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:00, 20 August 2009
- Chválenice by User:Kotbot started at 10:00, 20 August 2009
- Chrást (Plzeň-City District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:00, 20 August 2009
- Životice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:00, 20 August 2009
- Žinkovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Zemětice by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Ždírec (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Zdemyslice by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Žákava by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Vstiš by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Vrčeň by User:Kotbot started at 09:59, 20 August 2009
- Vlčtejn by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Vlčí by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Ves Touškov by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Útušice by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Únětice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Třebčice by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Tojice by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Střížovice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:58, 20 August 2009
- Střelice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Štěnovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Srby (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Soběkury by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Skašov by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Sedliště (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Seč (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:57, 20 August 2009
- Roupov by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Řenče by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Radkovice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Ptenín by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Příchovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Přestavlky (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Předenice by User:Kotbot started at 09:56, 20 August 2009
- Prádlo by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Polánka (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Otěšice by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Nová Ves (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Nezdřev by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Nezdice by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Neurazy by User:Kotbot started at 09:55, 20 August 2009
- Netunice by User:Kotbot started at 09:54, 20 August 2009
- Nekvasovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:54, 20 August 2009
- Mohelnice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:54, 20 August 2009
- Mladý Smolivec by User:Kotbot started at 09:54, 20 August 2009
- Míšov by User:Kotbot started at 09:54, 20 August 2009
- Milínov by User:Kotbot started at 09:54, 20 August 2009
- Mileč by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Merklín (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Měcholupy (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Lužany (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Louňová by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Líšina by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Letiny by User:Kotbot started at 09:53, 20 August 2009
- Kramolín (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Kozlovice (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Kotovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Klášter (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Kbel (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Jarov (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Hradiště (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:52, 20 August 2009
- Hradec (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Horšice by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Horní Lukavice by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Honezovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Drahkov by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Dolní Lukavice by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Dnešice by User:Kotbot started at 09:51, 20 August 2009
- Čmelíny by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Čížkov (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Čižice by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Chotěšov (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Chocenice by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Chlumy by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Chlumčany (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:50, 20 August 2009
- Chlum (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:49, 20 August 2009
- Buková (Plzeň-South District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:49, 20 August 2009
- Borovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:49, 20 August 2009
- Bolkov by User:Kotbot started at 09:49, 20 August 2009
- Žihobce by User:Kotbot started at 09:49, 20 August 2009
- Žichovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Zborovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Zavlekov by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Vrhaveč by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Vřeskovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Velký Bor by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Velké Hydčice by User:Kotbot started at 09:48, 20 August 2009
- Újezd u Plánice by User:Kotbot started at 09:47, 20 August 2009
- Týnec (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:47, 20 August 2009
- Tužice by User:Kotbot started at 09:47, 20 August 2009
- Svéradice by User:Kotbot started at 09:47, 20 August 2009
- Strašín by User:Kotbot started at 09:47, 20 August 2009
- Srní (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:46, 20 August 2009
- Soběšice by User:Kotbot started at 09:46, 20 August 2009
- Mochtín by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Mlýnské Struhadlo by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Maňovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Malý Bor by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Lomec (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:43, 20 August 2009
- Kvášňovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:42, 20 August 2009
- Křenice (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:42, 20 August 2009
- Kovčín by User:Kotbot started at 09:42, 20 August 2009
- Kejnice by User:Kotbot started at 09:42, 20 August 2009
- Ježovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:42, 20 August 2009
- Hradešice by User:Kotbot started at 09:41, 20 August 2009
- Hrádek (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:41, 20 August 2009
- Hnačov by User:Kotbot started at 09:41, 20 August 2009
- Hlavňovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:41, 20 August 2009
- Hejná by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Dražovice (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Domoraz by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Dolany (Klatovy District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Dobršín by User:Kotbot started at 09:40, 20 August 2009
- Dlažov by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Dešenice by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Čímice by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Číhaň by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Chudenín by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Chudenice by User:Kotbot started at 09:39, 20 August 2009
- Chlistov by User:Kotbot started at 09:38, 20 August 2009
- Chanovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:38, 20 August 2009
- Červené Poříčí by User:Kotbot started at 09:38, 20 August 2009
- Čachrov by User:Kotbot started at 09:38, 20 August 2009
- Bukovník by User:Kotbot started at 09:38, 20 August 2009
- Budětice by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Bolešiny by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Biřkov by User:Kotbot started at 09:37, 20 August 2009
- Inca Trail to Machu Picchu by User:Hires an editor started at 04:23, 20 August 2009
- Bruce Kronenberg by User:Man The Face Stealer started at 01:57, 20 August 2009
- The Big Blue Book of Bicycle Repair by User:SlamDiego started at 00:23, 20 August 2009
- Liubar by User:Denat UA started at 22:42, 19 August 2009
- Un aller simple by User:Sayerslle started at 19:52, 19 August 2009
- Bentley Mulsanne (1980-1992) by User:Debangshu Mukherjee started at 19:08, 19 August 2009
- Kunigunde of Bohemia by User:Daaviiid started at 18:53, 19 August 2009
- Huantai County by User:Hectorthebat started at 17:59, 19 August 2009
- Kenli County by User:Hectorthebat started at 17:56, 19 August 2009
- Ciril Kosmač by User:Viator slovenicus started at 16:21, 19 August 2009
- BlogOpen by User:W no sleep started at 15:05, 19 August 2009
- Alexander Rudnay by User:Skvorec started at 12:57, 19 August 2009
- Baruch Kamin by User:Number 57 started at 11:42, 19 August 2009
- JNR Class DF50 by User:大田 started at 11:09, 19 August 2009
- Žichlínek by User:Kotbot started at 11:06, 19 August 2009
- Zářecká Lhota by User:Kotbot started at 11:06, 19 August 2009
- Zámrsk by User:Kotbot started at 11:05, 19 August 2009
- Zálší (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 11:04, 19 August 2009
- Zádolí by User:Kotbot started at 11:04, 19 August 2009
- Výprachtice by User:Kotbot started at 11:03, 19 August 2009
- Vračovice-Orlov by User:Kotbot started at 11:03, 19 August 2009
- Voděrady (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 11:02, 19 August 2009
- Verměřovice by User:Kotbot started at 11:02, 19 August 2009
- Velká Skrovnice by User:Kotbot started at 11:01, 19 August 2009
- Újezd u Chocně by User:Kotbot started at 11:01, 19 August 2009
- Trpík by User:Kotbot started at 11:00, 19 August 2009
- Třebovice by User:Kotbot started at 11:00, 19 August 2009
- Tisová (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:59, 19 August 2009
- Tatenice by User:Kotbot started at 10:59, 19 August 2009
- Svatý Jiří (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:58, 19 August 2009
- Sudslava by User:Kotbot started at 10:58, 19 August 2009
- Sudislav nad Orlicí by User:Kotbot started at 10:58, 19 August 2009
- Strážná by User:Kotbot started at 10:57, 19 August 2009
- Sruby by User:Kotbot started at 10:56, 19 August 2009
- Sopotnice by User:Kotbot started at 10:56, 19 August 2009
- Sobkovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:56, 19 August 2009
- Slatina (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:55, 19 August 2009
- Skořenice by User:Kotbot started at 10:55, 19 August 2009
- Semanín by User:Kotbot started at 10:55, 19 August 2009
- Šedivec by User:Kotbot started at 10:54, 19 August 2009
- Seč (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:54, 19 August 2009
- Sázava (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:53, 19 August 2009
- Rybník (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:53, 19 August 2009
- Řetůvka by User:Kotbot started at 10:53, 19 August 2009
- Řetová by User:Kotbot started at 10:52, 19 August 2009
- Pustina by User:Kotbot started at 10:52, 19 August 2009
- Přívrat by User:Kotbot started at 10:51, 19 August 2009
- Podlesí (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:51, 19 August 2009
- Plchovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:50, 19 August 2009
- Petrovice (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:50, 19 August 2009
- Pastviny (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:49, 19 August 2009
- Oucmanice by User:Kotbot started at 10:49, 19 August 2009
- Ostrov (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:48, 19 August 2009
- Orličky by User:Kotbot started at 10:48, 19 August 2009
- Orlické Podhůří by User:Kotbot started at 10:48, 19 August 2009
- Nekoř by User:Kotbot started at 10:47, 19 August 2009
- Nasavrky (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:47, 19 August 2009
- Mostek (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:46, 19 August 2009
- Luková (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:46, 19 August 2009
- Lukavice (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:45, 19 August 2009
- Lubník by User:Kotbot started at 10:45, 19 August 2009
- Líšnice (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:45, 19 August 2009
- Libecina by User:Kotbot started at 10:44, 19 August 2009
- Libchavy by User:Kotbot started at 10:44, 19 August 2009
- Krasíkov (Ústí nad Orlicí District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:43, 19 August 2009
- Kosořín by User:Kotbot started at 10:42, 19 August 2009
- Koldín by User:Kotbot started at 10:42, 19 August 2009
- Klášterec nad Orlicí by User:Kotbot started at 10:41, 19 August 2009
- Jehnědí by User:Kotbot started at 10:40, 19 August 2009
- Lijin County by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:33, 19 August 2009
- Uxue Barkos by User:Valenciano started at 09:30, 19 August 2009
- Guangrao County by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:00, 19 August 2009
- Hekou District by User:Hectorthebat started at 08:56, 19 August 2009
- Jan van Bijlert by User:Jane023 started at 08:54, 19 August 2009
- First walls of Brussels by User:Oreo Priest started at 03:43, 19 August 2009
- Rafael Ninyoles i Monllor by User:Toniher started at 22:40, 18 August 2009
- Arturo Alonso by User:Gineta started at 22:33, 18 August 2009
- Dovbysh by User:Denat UA started at 21:08, 18 August 2009
- Chervonoarmiisk by User:Denat UA started at 20:52, 18 August 2009
- The Good Night Chicago Show by User:Katiebrando started at 20:50, 18 August 2009
- Tuixent - la Vansa by User:Esquiaire started at 20:31, 18 August 2009
- Unai Alba Pagadizabal by User:Herculano started at 13:39, 18 August 2009
- European route E71 by User:Joy started at 13:09, 18 August 2009
- Fuencalderas (Aragon) by User:Jgarces6 started at 13:01, 18 August 2009
- Calçado by User:Angenhariaus started at 12:08, 18 August 2009
- Pedra, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 11:17, 18 August 2009
- Lee Simeone by User:Simeoneukcom started at 01:42, 18 August 2009
- Caster Semenya by User:Julius Sahara started at 18:44, 17 August 2009
- Parker instrumentation by User:Charris1982 started at 09:54, 18 August 2009
- Moiseev by User:Виллишонка started at 08:00, 18 August 2009
- Production Fax by User:Axient started at 05:22, 18 August 2009
- Chelsea Johnson by User:Philipmj24 started at 04:55, 18 August 2009
- Chess Fever by User:Henry Merrivale started at 04:28, 18 August 2009
- Doostang by User:Startupgrl started at 02:33, 18 August 2009
- Giacomo Tritto by User:Ser Amantio di Nicolao started at 02:33, 18 August 2009
- Marcello Bernardini by User:Ser Amantio di Nicolao started at 02:19, 18 August 2009
- Fuencalderas (Aragón) by User:Jgarces6 started at 23:49, 17 August 2009
- International credit card data theft by User:Chakreshsinghai started at 23:09, 17 August 2009
- StreetSoul The Compilation by User:CentricProducer started at 22:45, 17 August 2009
- Théâtre Marigny by User:Cg2p0B0u8m started at 21:29, 17 August 2009
- Zittau Hills by User:Bermicourt started at 20:57, 17 August 2009
- Atanas Kurdov by User:Krasi chobi started at 20:56, 17 August 2009
- Mondlango by User:Cazaux started at 20:55, 17 August 2009
- Terek–Kuma Lowland by User:Colchicum started at 20:34, 17 August 2009
- Dongying District by User:Hectorthebat started at 19:47, 17 August 2009
- Andrei Zintchenko by User:Severo started at 19:25, 17 August 2009
- Milcah Chemos Cheywa by User:Julius Sahara started at 19:03, 17 August 2009
- M4 motorway (Hungary) by User:Emika22 started at 18:25, 17 August 2009
- Koclířov by User:Kotbot started at 17:10, 17 August 2009
- Želivsko by User:Kotbot started at 17:01, 17 August 2009
- Vysoká (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 17:00, 17 August 2009
- Vrážné by User:Kotbot started at 17:00, 17 August 2009
- Vranová Lhota by User:Kotbot started at 17:00, 17 August 2009
- Vlčkov by User:Kotbot started at 16:59, 17 August 2009
- Vítějeves by User:Kotbot started at 16:59, 17 August 2009
- Víska u Jevíčka by User:Kotbot started at 16:58, 17 August 2009
- Vidlatá Seč by User:Kotbot started at 16:58, 17 August 2009
- Vendolí by User:Kotbot started at 16:57, 17 August 2009
- Útěchov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:57, 17 August 2009
- Tržek by User:Kotbot started at 16:56, 17 August 2009
- Třebařov by User:Kotbot started at 16:56, 17 August 2009
- Telecí by User:Kotbot started at 16:55, 17 August 2009
- Svojanov by User:Kotbot started at 16:55, 17 August 2009
- Suchá Lhota by User:Kotbot started at 16:54, 17 August 2009
- Študlov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:54, 17 August 2009
- Strakov by User:Kotbot started at 16:53, 17 August 2009
- Stašov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:53, 17 August 2009
- Staré Město (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:53, 17 August 2009
- Slatina (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:52, 17 August 2009
- Sklené (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:51, 17 August 2009
- Široký Důl by User:Kotbot started at 16:51, 17 August 2009
- Sedliště (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:51, 17 August 2009
- Sebranice (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:50, 17 August 2009
- Rychnov na Moravě by User:Kotbot started at 16:50, 17 August 2009
- Rudná (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:49, 17 August 2009
- Rozstání (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:49, 17 August 2009
- Rozhraní (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:49, 17 August 2009
- Rohozná (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:48, 17 August 2009
- Řídký by User:Kotbot started at 16:48, 17 August 2009
- Radkov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:47, 17 August 2009
- Radiměř by User:Kotbot started at 16:47, 17 August 2009
- Pustá Rybná by User:Kotbot started at 16:47, 17 August 2009
- Pustá Kamenice by User:Kotbot started at 16:46, 17 August 2009
- Příluka by User:Kotbot started at 16:46, 17 August 2009
- Poříčí u Litomyšle by User:Kotbot started at 16:46, 17 August 2009
- Pomezí (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:45, 17 August 2009
- Pohledy by User:Kotbot started at 16:41, 17 August 2009
- Osík by User:Kotbot started at 16:40, 17 August 2009
- Opatovec by User:Kotbot started at 16:40, 17 August 2009
- Opatov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:39, 17 August 2009
- Oldřiš by User:Kotbot started at 16:39, 17 August 2009
- Nová Ves u Jarošova by User:Kotbot started at 16:39, 17 August 2009
- Nová Sídla by User:Kotbot started at 16:38, 17 August 2009
- Nedvězí (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:38, 17 August 2009
- Mladějov na Moravě by User:Kotbot started at 16:37, 17 August 2009
- Mikuleč by User:Kotbot started at 16:36, 17 August 2009
- Městečko Trnávka by User:Kotbot started at 16:36, 17 August 2009
- Malíkov by User:Kotbot started at 16:35, 17 August 2009
- Makov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:35, 17 August 2009
- Lubná (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:35, 17 August 2009
- Linhartice by User:Kotbot started at 16:31, 17 August 2009
- Lavičné by User:Kotbot started at 16:31, 17 August 2009
- Květná (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:31, 17 August 2009
- Kunčina by User:Kotbot started at 16:30, 17 August 2009
- Křenov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:29, 17 August 2009
- Koruna (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:29, 17 August 2009
- Korouhev (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:29, 17 August 2009
- Kamenná Horka by User:Kotbot started at 16:28, 17 August 2009
- Kamenec u Poličky by User:Kotbot started at 16:27, 17 August 2009
- Jedlová (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:26, 17 August 2009
- Jarošov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:25, 17 August 2009
- Jaroměřice by User:Kotbot started at 16:25, 17 August 2009
- Janůvky by User:Kotbot started at 16:25, 17 August 2009
- Janov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:24, 17 August 2009
- Hradec nad Svitavou by User:Kotbot started at 16:24, 17 August 2009
- Horní Újezd (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:24, 17 August 2009
- Horky (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:23, 17 August 2009
- Hartinkov by User:Kotbot started at 16:23, 17 August 2009
- Gruna by User:Kotbot started at 16:22, 17 August 2009
- Dolní Újezd (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:22, 17 August 2009
- Dlouhá Loučka (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:22, 17 August 2009
- Dětřichov u Moravské Třebové by User:Kotbot started at 16:21, 17 August 2009
- Chrastavec by User:Kotbot started at 16:20, 17 August 2009
- Chotěnov by User:Kotbot started at 16:19, 17 August 2009
- Chornice by User:Kotbot started at 16:18, 17 August 2009
- Chmelík by User:Kotbot started at 16:18, 17 August 2009
- Cerekvice nad Loučnou by User:Kotbot started at 16:18, 17 August 2009
- Březiny by User:Kotbot started at 16:16, 17 August 2009
- Březinky by User:Kotbot started at 16:16, 17 August 2009
- Březina (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 16:16, 17 August 2009
- Borušov by User:Kotbot started at 16:15, 17 August 2009
- Bělá u Jevíčka by User:Kotbot started at 16:15, 17 August 2009
- Antonio Maria Lucchini by User:Ser Amantio di Nicolao started at 13:32, 17 August 2009
- Narvskaya by User:AndreyA started at 13:31, 17 August 2009
- Borová (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 12:57, 17 August 2009
- Bohuňovice (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 12:57, 17 August 2009
- Bohuňov (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 12:57, 17 August 2009
- Biskupice (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 12:40, 17 August 2009
- Bezděčí u Trnávky by User:Kotbot started at 12:39, 17 August 2009
- Benátky (Svitavy District) by User:Kotbot started at 12:39, 17 August 2009
- Banín by User:Kotbot started at 12:39, 17 August 2009
- Radical 102 by User:Dbachmann started at 12:12, 17 August 2009
- World Chess News by User:Neptunetribune started at 10:59, 17 August 2009
- Real Esppor Club by User:Ief started at 03:58, 17 August 2009
- Fredy González by User:Yohan euan o4 started at 03:35, 17 August 2009
- Tinna Gunnlaugsdóttir by User:Lugnuts started at 09:52, 17 August 2009
- As in Heaven by User:Lugnuts started at 09:37, 17 August 2009
- Hamsasandesha by User:Opfallon started at 09:12, 17 August 2009
- Eren Keskin by User:Fatepur started at 07:13, 17 August 2009
- Jefferson Blues Magazine by User:OM started at 06:54, 17 August 2009
- Rinaldo di Capua by User:Ser Amantio di Nicolao started at 05:23, 17 August 2009
- Ivan Klajn by User:Ivan Štambuk started at 04:50, 17 August 2009
- Beate Eriksen by User:Lampman started at 04:04, 17 August 2009
- Pcubed by User:Nakakapagpabagabag started at 03:46, 17 August 2009
- Áskell Löve by User:Dr. Szląchski started at 00:21, 17 August 2009
- Oratory of Jesus by User:Meissen started at 23:59, 16 August 2009
- Tennis 2009 Calendare ATP ITF by User:DeHernandez started at 23:13, 16 August 2009
- Enrico Mazzanti by User:Dr. Szląchski started at 23:05, 16 August 2009
- Kamila Chudzik by User:Loosmark started at 21:09, 16 August 2009
- Bernhard Weiß (police executive) by User:Mr. Bergerac started at 19:55, 16 August 2009
- Maurice Seynaeve by User:Khrasmussen started at 19:55, 16 August 2009
- Jadwiga of Żagań by User:Daaviiid started at 18:09, 16 August 2009
- Johann Friedrich Karl von Ostein by User:Tangurena started at 18:05, 16 August 2009
- Lugdunum Batavorum by User:Duijvenbode started at 16:19, 16 August 2009
- Cornelis Pietersz Bega by User:Jane023 started at 15:40, 16 August 2009
- Sellu by User:Zeek2000 started at 15:11, 16 August 2009
- Sakuradamon incident (1860) by User:PHG started at 15:00, 16 August 2009
- Remingtonocetidae by User:Noles1984 started at 14:30, 16 August 2009
- Stina Rautelin by User:Skizzik started at 10:22, 16 August 2009
- Jaqueira by User:Angenhariaus started at 09:58, 16 August 2009
- Catherine of Poděbrady by User:Daaviiid started at 09:23, 16 August 2009
- Retkinia by User:Krul Ubu started at 09:10, 16 August 2009
- Monzavous Edwards by User:Sillyfolkboy started at 02:26, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 1989 by User:Bds69 started at 01:43, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 1991 by User:Bds69 started at 01:38, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 1993 by User:Bds69 started at 01:32, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 1995 by User:Bds69 started at 01:26, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 1997 by User:Bds69 started at 01:21, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 2001 by User:Bds69 started at 01:10, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 1999 by User:Bds69 started at 00:36, 16 August 2009
- FIBA Oceania Championship 2005 by User:Bds69 started at 00:29, 16 August 2009
- Sesto (disambiguation) by User:DerBorg started at 22:31, 15 August 2009
- Differential of a function by User:Usuwiki started at 22:00, 15 August 2009
- Doremidan by User:Rockyraccoons started at 21:29, 15 August 2009
- Thierry van Werveke by User:Lugnuts started at 17:27, 15 August 2009
- GSM Association by User:Alvestrand started at 17:16, 15 August 2009
- Pol Cruchten by User:Lugnuts started at 16:56, 15 August 2009
- Reza Hosseini Nassab by User:Academycanada started at 13:19, 15 August 2009
- Thuringian Highland by User:Bermicourt started at 08:25, 15 August 2009
- Sonic Boom (Kiss album) by User:Arg2k started at 05:56, 15 August 2009
- Cherniakhiv (UTS) by User:Denat UA started at 23:16, 14 August 2009
- Charles des Moulins by User:Snek01 started at 22:43, 14 August 2009
- Pavla by User:Hebrides started at 20:29, 14 August 2009
- Andreus by User:CrowzRSA started at 19:41, 14 August 2009
- Strangeness production by User:Vgrossack started at 19:33, 14 August 2009
- Union of the Corsican People by User:Petrovic-Njegos started at 19:27, 14 August 2009
- Folie à Deux (Album) by User:NTICompass started at 18:53, 14 August 2009
- Community of the Chemin Neuf by User:Europe22 started at 17:44, 14 August 2009
- Steve Mullings by User:Sillyfolkboy started at 13:51, 14 August 2009
- Karl Geiler by User:Cpkoch started at 11:48, 14 August 2009
- Qihe County by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:49, 14 August 2009
- 2009 Charlatan Formula 3000 Season by User:Larokgumatasracing started at 09:24, 14 August 2009
- Street circuit by User:NaBUru38 started at 08:08, 14 August 2009
- De Wilhelmus by User:Azrin kiko started at 07:11, 14 August 2009
- Jatobá, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 07:06, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1964 by User:Bds69 started at 07:04, 14 August 2009
- Qingyun County by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:57, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1962 by User:Bds69 started at 06:56, 14 August 2009
- Ningjin County by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:55, 14 August 2009
- Linyi County by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:53, 14 August 2009
- Wucheng County by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:47, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1985 by User:Bds69 started at 06:23, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1987 by User:Bds69 started at 06:14, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1989 by User:Bds69 started at 05:44, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1992 by User:Bds69 started at 05:04, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1993 by User:Bds69 started at 04:43, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1995 by User:Bds69 started at 03:49, 14 August 2009
- The Murderer Lives at Number 21 by User:Andrzejbanas started at 03:40, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1997 by User:Bds69 started at 03:34, 14 August 2009
- Doctor Steel (band) by User:Viraneth started at 03:01, 14 August 2009
- No One Can Achieve Perfection by User:HuginEide started at 02:14, 14 August 2009
- FIBA Africa Championship 1999 by User:Bds69 started at 01:57, 14 August 2009
- Lennart by User:Hebrides started at 23:23, 13 August 2009
- Vallter 2000 by User:Esquiaire started at 20:42, 13 August 2009
- Vall de Núria (ski resort) by User:Esquiaire started at 20:41, 13 August 2009
- Hejian by User:Nono64 started at 20:06, 13 August 2009
- Flag of Krasnoyarsk Krai by User:American Imperialist started at 18:42, 13 August 2009
- Henri Christiné by User:Cg2p0B0u8m started at 17:36, 13 August 2009
- Jurema, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 16:27, 13 August 2009
- Vertentes by User:Angenhariaus started at 16:02, 13 August 2009
- Bom Jardim, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 14:27, 13 August 2009
- WASP-17b by User:Master of Puppets started at 10:35, 13 August 2009
- ERF Damper by User:Northamrtr started at 13:13, 13 August 2009
- Motorola A1600 by User:Maxinbjohn started at 10:08, 13 August 2009
- Conch (conque) by User:Ufim started at 07:43, 13 August 2009
- Euro Hockey Tour 2008–09 by User:スマスリク started at 07:27, 13 August 2009
- Pingyuan County, Dezhou by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:15, 13 August 2009
- Yucheng City by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:09, 13 August 2009
- Decheng District by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:07, 13 August 2009
- ISO 3166-2:MS by User:Chanheigeorge started at 02:37, 13 August 2009
- Esperantology by User:ArkinAardvark started at 01:54, 13 August 2009
- The Black Eyes by User:Dedzyyy started at 01:06, 13 August 2009
- Egypt national under-20 football team by User:Ebsawy started at 23:44, 12 August 2009
- Le Père Noël est une ordure by User:Sayerslle started at 22:55, 12 August 2009
- Port Ainé by User:Esquiaire started at 20:43, 12 August 2009
- Espot Esquí by User:Esquiaire started at 20:42, 12 August 2009
- Özcan Ağaoğlu by User:Canagaoglu started at 20:39, 12 August 2009
- Da County by User:Kaldari started at 19:22, 12 August 2009
- Tavrida National V.I. Vernadsky University by User:Silin2005 started at 19:21, 12 August 2009
- Günther Kleiber by User:I164 started at 19:14, 12 August 2009
- Xian County by User:Nono64 started at 18:02, 12 August 2009
- Wojciech Marczewski by User:Lugnuts started at 14:08, 12 August 2009
- Lagoa Grande, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 13:22, 12 August 2009
- Terra Nova, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 12:52, 12 August 2009
- Yiling District by User:Vmenkov started at 12:48, 12 August 2009
- Kodambakkam, Chennai by User:L.vivian.richard started at 12:45, 12 August 2009
- Santa Filomena, Pernambuco by User:Angenhariaus started at 12:34, 12 August 2009
- Götzendorf by User:Uponeeds started at 11:55, 12 August 2009
- Daniele Greco by User:Enzino started at 10:49, 12 August 2009
- São José do Belmonte by User:Angenhariaus started at 08:35, 12 August 2009
- El Croquis by User:Megustalastrufas started at 08:32, 12 August 2009
- Gaotang County by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:30, 12 August 2009
- Guan County by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:28, 12 August 2009
- Chiping County by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:24, 12 August 2009
- Shen County by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:21, 12 August 2009
- Yanggu County, Shandong by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:18, 12 August 2009
- Dongchangfu District by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:14, 12 August 2009
- 1909 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships by User:ハニカチ王子 started at 06:58, 12 August 2009
- Project321explosion by User:Aaronlwalsh started at 06:51, 12 August 2009
- 1907 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships by User:ハニカチ王子 started at 06:46, 12 August 2009
- 1905 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships by User:ハニカチ王子 started at 06:35, 12 August 2009
- Santa Maria do Cambucá by User:Angenhariaus started at 06:26, 12 August 2009
- FIVB World Grand Prix 1993 by User:ハニカチ王子 started at 06:13, 12 August 2009
- Venturosa by User:Angenhariaus started at 06:08, 12 August 2009
- Wolseong Nuclear Power Plant by User:Caspian blue started at 04:58, 12 August 2009
- Croatian Cup 1992–93 by User:Timbouctou started at 04:28, 12 August 2009
- Moon OS by User:UrbanTerrorist started at 04:27, 12 August 2009
- Abeozen by User:Pichpich started at 03:41, 12 August 2009
- Gallo family by User:Agne27 started at 02:37, 12 August 2009
- Heiti Talvik by User:Martintg started at 02:04, 12 August 2009
- SmartAction by User:R001605 started at 02:01, 12 August 2009
- Cartoon Pictures by User:Twiter started at 09:20, 9 August 2009
- Jørn by User:Hebrides started at 08:23, 9 August 2009
- Thorsten by User:Hebrides started at 06:27, 9 August 2009
- Hermann Junker by User:FayssalF started at 04:41, 9 August 2009
- Parias by User:Srnec started at 04:04, 9 August 2009
- Magic Music With Prelude by User:Nelioguerson started at 03:13, 9 August 2009
- Gilberto Mestrinho by User:Scanlan started at 02:26, 9 August 2009
- Caja Madrid by User:Oreo Priest started at 01:40, 9 August 2009
- Brisbane Roar FC 2009-10 by User:Munnday started at 00:29, 9 August 2009
- Dokolo by User:Fsmatovu started at 00:18, 9 August 2009
- Dokolo District by User:Fsmatovu started at 23:24, 8 August 2009
- Amolatar by User:Fsmatovu started at 21:17, 8 August 2009
- Jonas Wenström by User:Skizzik started at 21:04, 8 August 2009
- Kathrin by User:Hebrides started at 20:55, 8 August 2009
- Cecilie by User:Hebrides started at 19:21, 8 August 2009
- Damae by User:Itsyellow started at 19:01, 8 August 2009
- Kamelonka (Zajezierze) by User:WlaKom started at 18:58, 8 August 2009
- Geography of Andhra Pradesh by User:Doberek started at 17:27, 8 August 2009
- The Sun Also Shines at Night by User:Lugnuts started at 16:40, 8 August 2009
- Tahe County by User:Hectorthebat started at 14:16, 8 August 2009
- Xinlin District by User:Hectorthebat started at 14:13, 8 August 2009
- Huzhong District by User:Hectorthebat started at 14:04, 8 August 2009
- Songling District by User:Hectorthebat started at 14:00, 8 August 2009
- Danko Popović by User:Paradise coyote started at 23:37, 7 August 2009
- Flag of Karachay-Cherkessia by User:Brambo started at 11:08, 8 August 2009
- Flag of Mari El by User:Brambo started at 10:43, 8 August 2009
- Ilona Zrínyi by User:Emika22 started at 06:46, 8 August 2009
- Recopa Intercontinental by User:Italodal started at 05:59, 8 August 2009
- The Massacre at Chios by User:Jonathanriley started at 04:37, 8 August 2009
- The Guitar Zeros by User:Bow982 started at 04:32, 8 August 2009
- Pandemonium Tour by User:Orbitt started at 01:44, 8 August 2009
- Jong Song-Ok by User:Stranger23 started at 23:53, 7 August 2009
- Danielle Staub by User:Yoitsvinnie started at 23:18, 7 August 2009
- Nicolas Grimal by User:Rama started at 22:44, 7 August 2009
- Shahsevens by User:Gökçe Yörük started at 22:14, 7 August 2009
- Archaelurus by User:Noles1984 started at 20:05, 7 August 2009
- A posteriori (languages) by User:ArkinAardvark started at 19:03, 7 August 2009
- Shahin najafi by User:Irazfan started at 19:00, 7 August 2009
- Order of Zhukov by User:Ala.foum started at 18:15, 7 August 2009
- Alaura Eden by User:Epbr123 started at 16:34, 7 August 2009
- Sterrhinae by User:Ruigeroeland started at 15:20, 7 August 2009
- Ecumenical Patriarch Stephen II of Constantinople by User:Jabberjawjapan started at 13:16, 7 August 2009
- Arabinform by User:Blweb started at 13:00, 7 August 2009
- Kusa, Latvia by User:Druiids started at 12:23, 7 August 2009
- Suileng County by User:Hectorthebat started at 12:06, 7 August 2009
- Qinggang County by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:58, 7 August 2009
- Lanxi County by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:52, 7 August 2009
- Wangkui County by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:47, 7 August 2009
- Beilin District, Suihua by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:42, 7 August 2009
- Izzy gold records by User:AuteurCat started at 21:40, 6 August 2009
- Cia-Cia language by User:Kwamikagami started at 19:40, 6 August 2009
- Kamakura-fu by User:Urashimataro started at 05:15, 7 August 2009
- Vlad Filat by User:Maris21 started at 04:49, 7 August 2009
- Mörel-Filet by User:Ruby Tüsday started at 03:42, 7 August 2009
- Östlich Raron by User:Ruby Tüsday started at 03:15, 7 August 2009
- Surage Gajria by User:Megazero started at 03:11, 7 August 2009
- Andrea Sawatzki by User:Ser Amantio di Nicolao started at 02:38, 7 August 2009
- Vanessa Chinitor by User:Draggleduck started at 01:24, 7 August 2009
- Treaty of Zaragoza (1529) by User:Uxbona started at 00:03, 7 August 2009
- Primera Fila (Thalía album) by User:Mannytha started at 23:13, 6 August 2009
- Serafín Zubiri by User:CJBR started at 21:37, 6 August 2009
- Hampton, texas by User:Shsixman started at 21:12, 6 August 2009
- Massive (music software) by User:Snowleopard x started at 19:17, 6 August 2009
- Order of Military Merit (Russia) by User:Ala.foum started at 19:12, 6 August 2009
- Taxi Blues by User:Lugnuts started at 18:51, 6 August 2009
- National Photographic Archive by User:NLI Education&Outreach started at 18:13, 6 August 2009
- UEFA Regions Cup Qualification by Country by User:Stanza13 started at 17:24, 6 August 2009
- Lobo Bravo Rugby by User:Reccanello started at 11:54, 6 August 2009
- Fespa by User:Jackbremer started at 11:53, 6 August 2009
- Musi Banyuasin Regency by User:Aliakbarskygis started at 07:43, 6 August 2009
- Fóia (mountain) by User:RHaworth started at 07:27, 6 August 2009
- Maišiagala by User:Renata3 started at 04:35, 6 August 2009
- Christiane Rochefort by User:Prezbo started at 02:27, 6 August 2009
- Perityleae by User:Xufanc started at 02:25, 6 August 2009
- Plucheeae by User:Xufanc started at 02:17, 6 August 2009
- Archduchess Maria Anna of Austria (1882–1940) by User:Caponer started at 01:59, 6 August 2009
- Axel Heiberg by User:Gdr started at 22:28, 5 August 2009
- Wat Chiang Man by User:Takeaway started at 22:10, 5 August 2009
- Pokemon Emerald GBA by User:Yoshirulesbrides started at 20:42, 5 August 2009
- Stacy (given name) by User:Vchimpanzee started at 20:41, 5 August 2009
- Ernesto Basile by User:Alarichus started at 20:07, 5 August 2009
- Surami Pass by User:Dr. Blofeld started at 17:13, 5 August 2009
- William Besse by User:RogDel started at 16:41, 5 August 2009
- Vadim Brovtsev by User:Brambo started at 16:39, 5 August 2009
- Nicolaus Schmidt by User:Lonelymagnolia started at 16:05, 5 August 2009
- List of rivers of São Paulo by User:Kmusser started at 15:38, 5 August 2009
- V locking gas spring by User:Northamrtr started at 13:22, 5 August 2009
- U locking gas spring by User:Northamrtr started at 13:16, 5 August 2009
- M locking gas spring by User:Northamrtr started at 13:15, 5 August 2009
- T locking gas spring by User:Northamrtr started at 13:11, 5 August 2009
- Academy of Public Administration under the aegis of the President of the Republic of Belarus by User:A.Tim90 started at 12:44, 5 August 2009
- Kanin (mountain) by User:Markussep started at 12:44, 5 August 2009
- Vladimir Bortko by User:Росул started at 12:18, 5 August 2009
- Paola del Medico by User:CJBR started at 12:13, 5 August 2009
- 20 kilometres race walk by User:Sillyfolkboy started at 12:00, 5 August 2009
- Alto de Santana by User:Pedu0303 started at 16:08, 4 August 2009
- Wutai County by User:Underwaterbuffalo started at 11:32, 5 August 2009
- David Rohl by User:Rd232 started at 10:36, 5 August 2009
- Nanjing County by User:Underwaterbuffalo started at 09:52, 5 August 2009
- HE Grinding by User:SonplasGmbH started at 09:46, 5 August 2009
- Linkou County by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:38, 5 August 2009
- Dongning County by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:37, 5 August 2009
- Yangming District by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:31, 5 August 2009
- Aimin District by User:Hectorthebat started at 07:26, 5 August 2009
- Minstrels and Ballads by User:Facit started at 04:54, 5 August 2009
- Jacques Hustin by User:Draggleduck started at 03:25, 5 August 2009
- Rosemary Kalonaros by User:Ilovehorses123 started at 02:20, 5 August 2009
- SM U-49 by User:Hjkop started at 02:06, 5 August 2009
- Deba, Guipúzcoa by User:Akerbeltz started at 01:14, 5 August 2009
- Federico Chabod by User:Caracas1830 started at 22:26, 4 August 2009
- Fossa Carolina by User:Barracuda1983 started at 22:13, 4 August 2009
- Altafjord by User:Oceanh started at 20:27, 4 August 2009
- H. L. Oldie by User:Garret Beaumain started at 19:48, 4 August 2009
- Daddy Nostalgia by User:Lugnuts started at 19:31, 4 August 2009
- Wat Phra Singh by User:Takeaway started at 19:04, 4 August 2009
- Fly Flying Ska by User:LeeSharon85 started at 18:12, 4 August 2009
- Victor Amadeus, Prince of Carignan by User:Bmwilcox started at 18:04, 4 August 2009
- Tuta absoluta by User:Ruigeroeland started at 15:28, 4 August 2009
- Cynoscion by User:Ruigeroeland started at 15:17, 4 August 2009
- Stjarnan football club by User:Pontiuspil started at 14:16, 4 August 2009
- Janoušov by User:Kotbot started at 11:10, 4 August 2009
- Branná by User:Kotbot started at 11:09, 4 August 2009
- Zvole (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:53, 4 August 2009
- Vyšehoří by User:Kotbot started at 10:53, 4 August 2009
- Vikýřovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:52, 4 August 2009
- Vikantice by User:Kotbot started at 10:52, 4 August 2009
- Vernířovice by User:Kotbot started at 10:52, 4 August 2009
- Šléglov by User:Kotbot started at 10:51, 4 August 2009
- Svébohov by User:Kotbot started at 10:50, 4 August 2009
- Sudkov by User:Kotbot started at 10:50, 4 August 2009
- Ruda nad Moravou by User:Kotbot started at 10:49, 4 August 2009
- Rovensko (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:49, 4 August 2009
- Rohle by User:Kotbot started at 10:48, 4 August 2009
- Rejchartice by User:Kotbot started at 10:48, 4 August 2009
- Rájec (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:48, 4 August 2009
- Postřelmůvek by User:Kotbot started at 10:47, 4 August 2009
- Postřelmov by User:Kotbot started at 10:47, 4 August 2009
- Police (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:45, 4 August 2009
- Písařov by User:Kotbot started at 10:45, 4 August 2009
- Oskava by User:Kotbot started at 10:44, 4 August 2009
- Nový Malín by User:Kotbot started at 10:44, 4 August 2009
- Nemile by User:Kotbot started at 10:43, 4 August 2009
- Maletín by User:Kotbot started at 10:43, 4 August 2009
- Malá Morava by User:Kotbot started at 10:42, 4 August 2009
- Lukavice (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:42, 4 August 2009
- Líšnice (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:41, 4 August 2009
- Leština (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:41, 4 August 2009
- Krchleby (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:40, 4 August 2009
- Kosov (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:40, 4 August 2009
- Kopřivná by User:Kotbot started at 10:39, 4 August 2009
- Kolšov by User:Kotbot started at 10:39, 4 August 2009
- Klopina by User:Kotbot started at 10:39, 4 August 2009
- Kamenná (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:38, 4 August 2009
- Jindřichov (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:38, 4 August 2009
- Jestřebí (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:37, 4 August 2009
- Jedlí by User:Kotbot started at 10:37, 4 August 2009
- Jakubovice (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:37, 4 August 2009
- Chromeč by User:Kotbot started at 10:36, 4 August 2009
- Hynčina by User:Kotbot started at 10:36, 4 August 2009
- Hrabová (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:35, 4 August 2009
- Hrabišín by User:Kotbot started at 10:35, 4 August 2009
- Hraběšice by User:Kotbot started at 10:35, 4 August 2009
- Hoštejn by User:Kotbot started at 10:34, 4 August 2009
- Horní Studénky by User:Kotbot started at 10:34, 4 August 2009
- Drozdov (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:33, 4 August 2009
- Dolní Studénky by User:Kotbot started at 10:33, 4 August 2009
- Dlouhomilov by User:Kotbot started at 10:32, 4 August 2009
- Bušín by User:Kotbot started at 10:32, 4 August 2009
- Brníčko by User:Kotbot started at 10:31, 4 August 2009
- Bratrušov by User:Kotbot started at 10:31, 4 August 2009
- Bohutín (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:31, 4 August 2009
- Bohuslavice (Šumperk District) by User:Kotbot started at 10:30, 4 August 2009
- Bohdíkov by User:Kotbot started at 10:29, 4 August 2009
- Bangkok Airways Flight 266 by User:Mjroots started at 09:10, 4 August 2009
- Shafiq al-Hout by User:Al Ameer son started at 07:08, 4 August 2009
- Jean-Bernard Racine by User:Owalther started at 20:34, 3 August 2009
- The Sims 3: World Adventures by User:Calvins48 started at 17:12, 3 August 2009
- Centre international de formation européenne by User:Cife-berlin started at 11:41, 3 August 2009
- Giovanni Felice Sances by User:Kerrio started at 10:57, 4 August 2009
- Dřevohostice by User:Kotbot started at 09:26, 4 August 2009
- Žákovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:25, 4 August 2009
- Želatovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:25, 4 August 2009
- Špičky by User:Kotbot started at 09:25, 4 August 2009
- Šišma by User:Kotbot started at 09:24, 4 August 2009
- Černotín by User:Kotbot started at 09:24, 4 August 2009
- Čechy (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:23, 4 August 2009
- Ústí (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:22, 4 August 2009
- Zámrsky by User:Kotbot started at 09:22, 4 August 2009
- Zábeštní Lhota by User:Kotbot started at 09:22, 4 August 2009
- Všechovice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:21, 4 August 2009
- Věžky (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:21, 4 August 2009
- Výkleky by User:Kotbot started at 09:20, 4 August 2009
- Vlkoš (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:20, 4 August 2009
- Veselíčko (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:19, 4 August 2009
- Uhřičice by User:Kotbot started at 09:19, 4 August 2009
- Týn nad Bečvou by User:Kotbot started at 09:18, 4 August 2009
- Tučín by User:Kotbot started at 09:18, 4 August 2009
- Turovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:17, 4 August 2009
- Troubky by User:Kotbot started at 09:17, 4 August 2009
- Sušice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:16, 4 August 2009
- Střítež nad Ludinou by User:Kotbot started at 09:16, 4 August 2009
- Stříbrnice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:15, 4 August 2009
- Stará Ves (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:15, 4 August 2009
- Soběchleby (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:15, 4 August 2009
- Sobíšky by User:Kotbot started at 09:14, 4 August 2009
- Skalička (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:14, 4 August 2009
- Rouské by User:Kotbot started at 09:13, 4 August 2009
- Rokytnice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:13, 4 August 2009
- Rakov (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:13, 4 August 2009
- Radíkov by User:Kotbot started at 09:12, 4 August 2009
- Radvanice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:12, 4 August 2009
- Radslavice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:11, 4 August 2009
- Radotín (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:11, 4 August 2009
- Radkovy by User:Kotbot started at 09:10, 4 August 2009
- Radkova Lhota by User:Kotbot started at 09:10, 4 August 2009
- Přestavlky (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:10, 4 August 2009
- Provodovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:09, 4 August 2009
- Polom (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:09, 4 August 2009
- Polkovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:08, 4 August 2009
- Podolí (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:08, 4 August 2009
- Paršovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:07, 4 August 2009
- Partutovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:07, 4 August 2009
- Osek nad Bečvou by User:Kotbot started at 09:07, 4 August 2009
- Oprostovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:06, 4 August 2009
- Oplocany by User:Kotbot started at 09:06, 4 August 2009
- Opatovice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:06, 4 August 2009
- Olšovec by User:Kotbot started at 09:05, 4 August 2009
- Oldřichov (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:05, 4 August 2009
- Nelešovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:04, 4 August 2009
- Nahošovice by User:Kotbot started at 09:04, 4 August 2009
- Měrovice nad Hanou by User:Kotbot started at 09:03, 4 August 2009
- Milotice nad Bečvou by User:Kotbot started at 09:03, 4 August 2009
- Milenov by User:Kotbot started at 09:03, 4 August 2009
- Malhotice by User:Kotbot started at 09:02, 4 August 2009
- Lobodice by User:Kotbot started at 09:02, 4 August 2009
- Lipová (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:02, 4 August 2009
- Lhotka (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:01, 4 August 2009
- Lhota (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 09:01, 4 August 2009
- Lazníčky by User:Kotbot started at 09:00, 4 August 2009
- Lazníky by User:Kotbot started at 09:00, 4 August 2009
- Křtomil by User:Kotbot started at 09:00, 4 August 2009
- Křenovice (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:59, 4 August 2009
- Kokory by User:Kotbot started at 08:59, 4 August 2009
- Klokočí (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:58, 4 August 2009
- Kladníky by User:Kotbot started at 08:58, 4 August 2009
- Jindřichov (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:57, 4 August 2009
- Jezernice by User:Kotbot started at 08:57, 4 August 2009
- Hradčany (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:56, 4 August 2009
- Hrabůvka (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:56, 4 August 2009
- Horní Újezd (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:56, 4 August 2009
- Horní Těšice by User:Kotbot started at 08:55, 4 August 2009
- Horní Nětčice by User:Kotbot started at 08:55, 4 August 2009
- Hlinsko (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:54, 4 August 2009
- Grymov by User:Kotbot started at 08:54, 4 August 2009
- Domaželice by User:Kotbot started at 08:54, 4 August 2009
- Dolní Újezd (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:53, 4 August 2009
- Dolní Těšice by User:Kotbot started at 08:53, 4 August 2009
- Dolní Nětčice by User:Kotbot started at 08:53, 4 August 2009
- Dobrčice by User:Kotbot started at 08:52, 4 August 2009
- Císařov by User:Kotbot started at 08:52, 4 August 2009
- Citov by User:Kotbot started at 08:51, 4 August 2009
- Býškovice by User:Kotbot started at 08:51, 4 August 2009
- Buk (Přerov District) by User:Kotbot started at 08:50, 4 August 2009
- Bohuslávky by User:Kotbot started at 08:50, 4 August 2009
- Bochoř by User:Kotbot started at 08:50, 4 August 2009
- Beňov by User:Kotniski started at 08:44, 4 August 2009
- Bezuchov by User:Kotniski started at 08:43, 4 August 2009
- Benoît Vermander by User:Esirec started at 08:37, 4 August 2009
- Lishu District by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:27, 4 August 2009
- Didao District by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:24, 4 August 2009
- Hengshan District by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:22, 4 August 2009
- Gerald the Fearless by User:Srnec started at 06:20, 4 August 2009
- Jiguan District by User:Hectorthebat started at 06:19, 4 August 2009
- SM U-3 (Germany) by User:Hjkop started at 04:27, 4 August 2009
- Bordeira by User:RHaworth started at 04:14, 4 August 2009
- Dardanus (genus) by User:Xufanc started at 02:26, 4 August 2009
- MIL-STD-130N by User:Chrisjonnes started at 02:13, 4 August 2009
- Mawson Sea by User:DiverDave started at 02:02, 4 August 2009
- Hedeon Balaban by User:Athenagoras started at 00:12, 4 August 2009
- A Line A Day Must Be Enough! by User:HuginEide started at 22:56, 3 August 2009
- Faxe Ladeplads by User:Rriemann started at 22:53, 3 August 2009
- Hlohovec (Břeclav District) by User:Michal Nebyla started at 21:36, 3 August 2009
- Ateneu Esportiu Guixols by User:Judake started at 19:04, 3 August 2009
- Xinghai County by User:Kgolp76 started at 18:53, 3 August 2009
- Belarusian Gymnasium of Vilnia by User:Czalex started at 16:55, 3 August 2009
- Drnholec by User:Michal Nebyla started at 16:44, 3 August 2009
- Dolní Dunajovice by User:Michal Nebyla started at 15:37, 3 August 2009
- Dobré Pole by User:Michal Nebyla started at 15:01, 3 August 2009
- Diváky by User:Michal Nebyla started at 14:36, 3 August 2009
- Calcareous sinter by User:Loubear1 started at 13:39, 3 August 2009
- Gare de Lorraine TGV by User:Ske started at 12:36, 3 August 2009
- Eupithecia sinuosaria by User:Ruigeroeland started at 11:45, 3 August 2009
- History of prostitution by User:ADM started at 08:08, 3 August 2009
- Spanish political reform referendum, 1976 by User:Valenciano started at 11:31, 3 August 2009
- Eupithecia venosata by User:Ruigeroeland started at 11:16, 3 August 2009
- Crypsedra gemmea by User:Ruigeroeland started at 11:10, 3 August 2009
- Dasypolia templi by User:Ruigeroeland started at 10:56, 3 August 2009
- Črnkovci by User:M. Damir started at 09:07, 3 August 2009
- Boli County by User:Hectorthebat started at 08:58, 3 August 2009
- Qiezihe District by User:Hectorthebat started at 08:55, 3 August 2009
- Taoshan District by User:Hectorthebat started at 08:52, 3 August 2009
- Ahmad ibn `Ali Al Thani by User:Bettia started at 08:39, 3 August 2009
- Buddhist Monuments in the Hōryū-ji Area by User:AMorozov started at 07:56, 3 August 2009
- Kia Retona by User:Pineapple fez started at 06:04, 3 August 2009
- Pingfatzu by User:Igor Buys started at 06:01, 3 August 2009
- Michael Lammer by User:PizzaofDoom started at 02:57, 3 August 2009
- Miodrag Kojadinović by User:Annabelleigh started at 00:16, 3 August 2009
- Gymnothorax castaneus by User:Geichhorn2000 started at 22:34, 2 August 2009
- Princess Pauline of Württemberg by User:Caponer started at 22:10, 2 August 2009
- Ramasubramoniyan by User:Anto ajay started at 20:23, 2 August 2009
- Gainesville Rock City by User:E J 1994 started at 18:17, 2 August 2009
- All My Best Friends Are Metalheads by User:E J 1994 started at 18:11, 2 August 2009
- Drenova by User:Dmedved started at 17:44, 2 August 2009
- Balasinor by User:Chiragb4u started at 16:21, 2 August 2009
- Stephan Kekulé von Stradonitz by User:Espadeiro started at 15:56, 2 August 2009
- Kadiyala by User:Champ wwe johncena started at 12:51, 2 August 2009
- Nissan Leaf by User:Nimur started at 07:33, 2 August 2009
- Etienne Aigner by User:Starstylers started at 10:49, 2 August 2009
- Goiânia metropolitan area by User:Rodrigogomesonetwo started at 09:30, 2 August 2009
- Juan Manuel Blanes by User:Sherlock4000 started at 09:17, 2 August 2009
- Ildikó Enyedi by User:Lugnuts started at 09:07, 2 August 2009
- Frasassi Caves by User:DerBorg started at 08:21, 2 August 2009
- Castellana Caves by User:DerBorg started at 08:06, 2 August 2009
- Volodymyr Sterniuk by User:Athenagoras started at 07:28, 2 August 2009
- Viki (village) by User:Suwa started at 07:14, 2 August 2009
- Hilaire Couvreur by User:Nono64 started at 06:34, 2 August 2009
- Deacons for Defense (TV Movie) by User:Murvey888 started at 03:45, 2 August 2009
- González Catán by User:Agusk7 started at 02:59, 2 August 2009
- Code of the Great Ming by User:Trương Hoàng Phong started at 01:16, 2 August 2009
- Simon de Colines by User:Leszek Jańczuk started at 00:28, 2 August 2009
- Yüksel Yavuz by User:Fatepur started at 20:06, 1 August 2009
- Velichko by User:Lafcvadio started at 19:23, 1 August 2009
- Heinz Jost by User:Mtsmallwood started at 18:31, 1 August 2009
- Baatin by User:Zu Ninja started at 17:39, 1 August 2009
- Wolfsschlucht II by User:TCY started at 08:39, 31 July 2009
- Agustí Villaronga by User:Lugnuts started at 09:53, 1 August 2009
- Progamer hosting by User:Serialkiller23 started at 08:41, 1 August 2009
- Pierre Rapsat by User:Draggleduck started at 22:49, 31 July 2009
- Nađa Higl by User:Satellite779 started at 22:40, 31 July 2009
- Manchester United F.C. season 2010–11 by User:Antonius1903 started at 21:58, 31 July 2009
- Rocznik Przekladoznawczy by User:Lechziel started at 21:42, 31 July 2009
- Toujane by User:Ennegardi started at 21:05, 31 July 2009
- Chebika by User:Anhamik started at 20:33, 31 July 2009
- Jan Sierada by User:Czalex started at 17:38, 31 July 2009
- Pyotra Krecheuski by User:Czalex started at 17:02, 31 July 2009
- Nezamyslice by User:Kotniski started at 16:52, 31 July 2009
- Ultimate Comics: Spider-Man by User:JFBeard started at 16:48, 31 July 2009
- Vasil Zacharka by User:Czalex started at 15:52, 31 July 2009
- Raohe County by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:22, 31 July 2009
- Baoqing County by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:20, 31 July 2009
- Youyi County by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:16, 31 July 2009
- Jixian, Heilongjiang by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:13, 31 July 2009
- Baoshan District, Shuangyashan by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:06, 31 July 2009
- Sifangtai District by User:Hectorthebat started at 15:01, 31 July 2009
- Lingdong District by User:Hectorthebat started at 14:46, 31 July 2009
- Colobura dirce by User:Ruigeroeland started at 14:44, 31 July 2009
- Jianshan District by User:Hectorthebat started at 14:44, 31 July 2009
- Epilecta linogrisea by User:Ruigeroeland started at 14:32, 31 July 2009
- Michael Eytzinger by User:Espadeiro started at 13:21, 31 July 2009
- Ivan Vahylevych by User:Gvozdet started at 11:56, 31 July 2009
- Yishan Yining by User:Tar-ba-gan started at 11:37, 31 July 2009
- Tištín by User:Kotniski started at 11:13, 31 July 2009
- Protivanov by User:Kotniski started at 11:12, 31 July 2009
- Kralice na Hané by User:Kotniski started at 11:12, 31 July 2009
- Drahany by User:Kotniski started at 11:11, 31 July 2009
- Brodek u Prostějova by User:Kotniski started at 11:11, 31 July 2009
- Želeč (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 11:10, 31 July 2009
- Šubířov by User:Kotniski started at 11:10, 31 July 2009
- Čelčice by User:Kotniski started at 11:09, 31 July 2009
- Čelechovice na Hané by User:Kotniski started at 11:09, 31 July 2009
- Santa Maria da Boa Vista by User:Angenhariaus started at 11:09, 31 July 2009
- Čehovice by User:Kotniski started at 11:08, 31 July 2009
- Vřesovice (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 11:08, 31 July 2009
- Výšovice by User:Kotniski started at 11:07, 31 July 2009
- Vícov by User:Kotniski started at 11:07, 31 July 2009
- Víceměřice by User:Kotniski started at 11:06, 31 July 2009
- Vrchoslavice by User:Kotniski started at 11:06, 31 July 2009
- Vrbátky by User:Kotniski started at 11:05, 31 July 2009
- Vranovice-Kelčice by User:Kotniski started at 11:04, 31 July 2009
- Vitčice by User:Kotniski started at 11:04, 31 July 2009
- Vincencov by User:Kotniski started at 11:04, 31 July 2009
- Určice by User:Kotniski started at 11:03, 31 July 2009
- Tvorovice by User:Kotniski started at 11:03, 31 July 2009
- Suchdol (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 11:02, 31 July 2009
- Stínava by User:Kotniski started at 11:01, 31 July 2009
- Stražisko by User:Kotniski started at 11:01, 31 July 2009
- Stařechovice by User:Kotniski started at 11:00, 31 July 2009
- Srbce (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 11:00, 31 July 2009
- Smržice by User:Kotniski started at 10:59, 31 July 2009
- Slatinky by User:Kotniski started at 10:59, 31 July 2009
- Skřípov by User:Kotniski started at 10:58, 31 July 2009
- Skalka (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:58, 31 July 2009
- Seloutky by User:Kotniski started at 10:57, 31 July 2009
- Rozstání (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:55, 31 July 2009
- Rakůvka by User:Kotniski started at 10:54, 31 July 2009
- Raková u Konice by User:Kotniski started at 10:54, 31 July 2009
- Přemyslovice by User:Kotniski started at 10:54, 31 July 2009
- Pěnčín (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:53, 31 July 2009
- Ptení by User:Kotniski started at 10:53, 31 July 2009
- Prostějovičky by User:Kotniski started at 10:52, 31 July 2009
- Polomí by User:Kotniski started at 10:52, 31 July 2009
- Pivín by User:Kotniski started at 10:51, 31 July 2009
- Pavlovice u Kojetína by User:Kotniski started at 10:51, 31 July 2009
- Otinoves by User:Kotniski started at 10:50, 31 July 2009
- Otaslavice by User:Kotniski started at 10:49, 31 July 2009
- Ondratice by User:Kotniski started at 10:49, 31 July 2009
- Olšany u Prostějova by User:Kotniski started at 10:48, 31 July 2009
- Ohrozim by User:Kotniski started at 10:48, 31 July 2009
- Ochoz (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:47, 31 July 2009
- Obědkovice by User:Kotniski started at 10:46, 31 July 2009
- Niva (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:46, 31 July 2009
- Myslejovice by User:Kotniski started at 10:46, 31 July 2009
- Mořice by User:Kotniski started at 10:45, 31 July 2009
- Mostkovice by User:Kotniski started at 10:44, 31 July 2009
- Malé Hradisko by User:Kotniski started at 10:44, 31 July 2009
- Ludmírov by User:Kotniski started at 10:44, 31 July 2009
- Lešany (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:43, 31 July 2009
- Laškov by User:Kotniski started at 10:43, 31 July 2009
- Krumsín by User:Kotniski started at 10:42, 31 July 2009
- Koválovice-Osíčany by User:Kotniski started at 10:42, 31 July 2009
- Klopotovice by User:Kotniski started at 10:41, 31 July 2009
- Klenovice na Hané by User:Kotniski started at 10:41, 31 July 2009
- Kladky by User:Kotniski started at 10:40, 31 July 2009
- Jesenec by User:Kotniski started at 10:40, 31 July 2009
- Ivaň (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:39, 31 July 2009
- Hvozd (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:39, 31 July 2009
- Hruška (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:38, 31 July 2009
- Hrubčice by User:Kotniski started at 10:37, 31 July 2009
- Hrdibořice by User:Kotniski started at 10:37, 31 July 2009
- Hradčany-Kobeřice by User:Kotniski started at 10:37, 31 July 2009
- Horní Štěpánov by User:Kotniski started at 10:36, 31 July 2009
- Hačky by User:Kotniski started at 10:36, 31 July 2009
- Dřevnovice by User:Kotniski started at 10:35, 31 July 2009
- Dětkovice (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:34, 31 July 2009
- Dzbel by User:Kotniski started at 10:33, 31 July 2009
- Doloplazy (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:33, 31 July 2009
- Dobromilice by User:Kotniski started at 10:32, 31 July 2009
- Dobrochov by User:Kotniski started at 10:32, 31 July 2009
- Březsko by User:Kotniski started at 10:32, 31 July 2009
- Bílovice-Lutotín by User:Kotniski started at 10:31, 31 July 2009
- Ivana Đerisilo by User:Ozanozan started at 09:14, 31 July 2009
- Vincent Zhuk-Hryshkevich by User:Czalex started at 22:12, 30 July 2009
- The Cremator by User:Marv1N started at 21:51, 30 July 2009
- Daham miro by User:Azado4 started at 20:43, 30 July 2009
- Wolfgang Altenburg by User:HerkusMonte started at 18:31, 30 July 2009
- Jazep Sažyč by User:Czalex started at 17:40, 30 July 2009
- Great Southern (wine region) by User:SpringSummerAutumn started at 17:23, 30 July 2009
- Alsace wine regions by User:Agne27 started at 07:21, 30 July 2009
- Fuyuan County, Heilongjiang by User:Hectorthebat started at 10:00, 30 July 2009
- Tangyuan County by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:50, 30 July 2009
- Huachuan County by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:48, 30 July 2009
- Huanan County by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:45, 30 July 2009
- Fujin City by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:41, 30 July 2009
- Dongfeng District by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:34, 30 July 2009
- Xiangyang District, Jiamusi by User:Hectorthebat started at 09:31, 30 July 2009
- Antemurale Christianitatis by User:Vilniškis started at 08:41, 30 July 2009
- Elmwood (band) by User:Kbr1656 started at 08:40, 30 July 2009
- Burnout 6 by User:Caprinoe started at 08:31, 30 July 2009
- Hooray for Everything by User:Dmlange started at 06:21, 30 July 2009
- Out of the Band by User:Dmlange started at 06:16, 30 July 2009
- Streaked by User:Dmlange started at 06:09, 30 July 2009
- Rutherford P. Haze by User:Dmlange started at 05:57, 30 July 2009
- Mosaic (Purple Haze album) by User:Dmlange started at 05:42, 30 July 2009
- Marta Harnecker by User:Mporter started at 05:40, 30 July 2009
- 3 Seconds... by User:Dmlange started at 04:42, 30 July 2009
- Nathan Peavy by User:Battousaiken started at 02:20, 30 July 2009
- Evangelical Lutheran Church of Saint Mary by User:Yoshi Canopus started at 01:02, 30 July 2009
- Jeronimo de Sosa by User:Espadeiro started at 00:48, 30 July 2009
- Pierre Lafitte Ithurralde by User:Akerbeltz started at 22:47, 29 July 2009
- Gros-de-Vaud (district) by User:Sliceop started at 21:44, 29 July 2009
- Ursula Wolf by User:Akhran started at 19:15, 29 July 2009
- Eerste Divisie 2009-10 by User:Rotterdam Noord started at 16:11, 29 July 2009
- Arenysaurus by User:Firsfron started at 14:16, 29 July 2009
- Giovanni Pichler by User:Irbisgreif started at 14:06, 29 July 2009
- Alberto Prebisch by User:Dnfenner started at 13:57, 29 July 2009
- Luigi Pichler by User:Irbisgreif started at 13:40, 29 July 2009
- Zoran Amar by User:RacoYes started at 12:23, 29 July 2009
- Suibin County by User:Hectorthebat started at 12:09, 29 July 2009
- Luobei County by User:Hectorthebat started at 12:07, 29 July 2009
- Dongshan District, Heilongjiang by User:Hectorthebat started at 12:03, 29 July 2009
- Gongnong District by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:56, 29 July 2009
- Xiangyang District, Hegang by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:52, 29 July 2009
- Xingshan District by User:Hectorthebat started at 11:49, 29 July 2009
- Buková (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:15, 29 July 2009
- Budětsko by User:Kotniski started at 10:14, 29 July 2009
- Brodek u Konice by User:Kotniski started at 10:14, 29 July 2009
- Bousín by User:Kotniski started at 10:14, 29 July 2009
- Bohuslavice (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:13, 29 July 2009
- Biskupice (Prostějov District) by User:Kotniski started at 10:13, 29 July 2009
- Juraj IV Zrinski by User:Silverije started at 07:35, 29 July 2009
- The Blossoming of Warren Pineda by User:Bahopwet started at 06:58, 29 July 2009
- Zaraitzu by User:Ardoila started at 06:33, 29 July 2009
- O.J. Simpson (album) by User:Guilt I.B. started at 05:44, 29 July 2009
- Cache-cœur by User:Yvwv started at 03:23, 29 July 2009
- Japan’s Top 100 Waterfalls by User:MChew started at 01:45, 29 July 2009
- Daniel Gramann by User:Arrowny started at 01:29, 29 July 2009
- Urbain by User:Korg started at 00:13, 29 July 2009
- Communist Party of West Belarus by User:Czalex started at 23:04, 28 July 2009